SY 2018-2019 Third Quarter

LEARNING COMMUNITY 1

Kinder A

First Honor

  1. Aguinaldo, Nelson Jr. J.
  2. Castillo, Johannes Mackenzie J.
  3. Claravall, Johnann Alden C.
  4. Colet, Enrique A.
  5. Diaz, Alexander Caleb T.
  6. Kimpo, Juan Enrique B.
  7. Lim, Jose Pablo S.
  8. Subagan, Mateo Shinobi C.
  9. Wee, Matt Gregory N.

Second Honor

  1. Almazan, Serge Ivo G.
  2. Boparai, Rantajdeep Singh
  3. Eusebio, Julian Mirello A.
  4. Laguitan. Akio Heaven L.
  5. Perez, Duke Deiniells M.

Third Honor

  1. Escaño, Juancho Philip B.
  2. Joya, Liam Riley C.
  3. Lirio, Aldrich Lyon U.

Kinder B

First Honor

  1. Baydo, Miguel Alexander I.
  2. Chung, Jil Austin F.
  3. Estandarte, Juan Carlos B.
  4. Flores, Jacob Isaac J.
  5. Fortuna, Jose Luccio F.
  6. Gonzales, Justin Duke IV R.
  7. Larlar, Gabriel Emilio N.
  8. Levosada, Lorenzo Maxim D.
  9. Magma, Lneo Mykd A.
  10. Rivera, Matteo Roberto T.
  11. Santos, Morgan Alfonso D.
  12. Solanki, Yug Nimesh
  13. Vera, Craig Sebastian S.
  14. Villena, Jarvie Daniel O.

Second Honor

  1. Alipio, Azyrus V.
  2. Bacolod, Alfonso Luis A.
  3. Dulallia, Joseph Thaddeus G.
  4. Galvez, Mason Chase Y.

Third Honor

  1. Dionisio, Carlito Miguel G.
  2. Palma, Godfrey Mari E.
  3. Santiago, Carlos Matteo T.

Kinder 1C

First Honor

  1. Avecilla, Elijah Enrico
  2. Bagadiong, Andres Julio G.
  3. Borromeo, Emmanuel Luis F.
  4. Chua, Matthew Symon N.
  5. Cruz, Dylan Jared N.
  6. Lipana, Matteo Gabriel G.
  7. Magboo, Klyde Rodrigo V.
  8. Montenegro, Jaime Enrique S.
  9. Ochoa, Liam Mitchael Y.
  10. Odejar, Izaac Trent C.
  11. Penkian, Diego Nikolai S.
  12. Peralta, Romain Ibarra M.

Second Honor

  1. Alcantara, gian Benedict M.
  2. De Jesus, David G.
  3. Matias, Kyle Harris C.
  4. Paz, Benjamin Luis M.

Third Honor

  1. Reyes, Matthew Jay Dylan R.

Kinder 1D

First Honor

  1. Candelaria, Jose Gerard E.
  2. Chua, Nathaniel Vicente B.
  3. Cosico, Carlos Rafael A.
  4. Felix, Joaquin Nicholas C.
  5. Gatchalian, Sean Adam T.
  6. Ilagan, Oscar IV V.
  7. Jocson, Enrique Franco san pedro
  8. Lao, Milo Tyler M.
  9. Paglinawan, Alexander M.
  10. Salazar, Joaquin Abelardo L.
  11. San Jose Iñigo Rafael D.
  12. See, Scott Saia P.
  13. Veloso, Thomas Franco S.
  14. Villacrucis, Jose Andres Iñigo R.
  15. Wilczynski, Shawn A.
  16. Zamora, Joaquin Alejandro N.

Second Honor

  1. Amparo, Jose Luis Enrique F.
  2. Estrellado, Matteo L.
  3. Tagarda, Gino Eli I.
  4. Villanueva, Phil Asher P.

Third Honor

NONE

Kinder 1E

First Honor

  1. Abaya, William Gabe C.
  2. Angeles, Aaron Lorenzo B.
  3. Antonio, Josiah Mari Angelo G.
  4. Bustos, Kyler Zachary
  5. Capito, Gabriel V.
  6. Chua, Paul Dominique C.
  7. Gener, Don Yuri Quay V.
  8. Jallorina, Luis Zavier Angelo
  9. Lebron, Jared Dillinger G.
  10. Manalang, Samuel Oliver R.
  11. Omaña, Arlowe Jose Marie
  12. Ramos, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  13. San Juan, Matthew Thomas R.
  14. Tulfo, Ervan Gabriel E.
  15. Yamada, Keito G.

Second Honor

  1. Payumo, Jian Adrian T.
  2. Sarmiento, Nestor Andres N.
  3. Sy, Ralph Lucas C.

Third Honor

  1. Dayanghirang, Iñigo Francis S.
  2. De Guzman, Luis Enrique C.

Kinder 1F

First Honor

  1. Aplasca, Luis Enrique A.
  2. Calderon, Carlos Miguel D.
  3. Corum, Darin Luis C.
  4. Cruz, Rafael Alejandro L.
  5. Dueñas, Juaquim Alexander U.
  6. Garcia, Tomas Manuel D.
  7. Pedreza, Enzo Joaquin A.
  8. Portugal, Andrew Dylan M.
  9. Reyes, Patrick Andres Thomas C.
  10. Sabug, Ethan Cisco S.
  11. Sandico, Marquis Kyrie Zeno P.
  12. Tagal, Santiago David S.
  13. Yang, Robert Angelo E.

Second Honor

  1. Alviar, Alessandro Joaquin A.
  2. De Vera, Miguel Lorenzo C.
  3. Garayblas, Pedro Ma. Emelito M.
  4. Ocampo, Maverick Hermes R.

Third Honor

  1. Lorenzo, Euan Maximus dela cruz

Grade 1A

First Honor

  1. Abuy, Russell Kalil M.
  2. Aro, Pio Alfonso H.
  3. Baguio, Marcus Sky U.
  4. Bie, Rob Arkin C.
  5. Crisologo, Sebastian Kyler V.
  6. Cruz, Miguel Sebastian C.
  7. Henson, Basti Miguel C.
  8. Katipunan, Jason Mari V.
  9. Ocampo, Tristan Joaquim L.
  10. Padilla, Simon Andreas U.
  11. Tamondong, Jude Gabriel O.
  12. Uyyco, Angelo George
  13. Yap, Rielly Antonio G.
  14. Zafranco, William Lorenzo A.

Second Honor

  1. Gaddi, Mateo Javier S.
  2. Llamas, Marc Lucas C.
  3. Victorio, Enzo Miguel V.

Third Honor

  1. Abaya, King Sebastian O.
  2. Catambacan, Kenneth Timothy C.
  3. Ching, Rafael Joie S.
  4. Go, Carlos IV L.
  5. Santos Ocampo, Santino S.

Grade 1B

First Honor

  1. Barnes, Julian Alexander
  2. Botin, Earl Emmanuel P.
  3. Camonias, Kyler Marin P.
  4. Castro, Johannes Albert J.
  5. Dimayuga, Euwan James M.
  6. Grayda, John Mitchell A.
  7. Guerrero, Iñigo Miguel C.
  8. Madrid, Real Xavi A.
  9. Melendres, Miguel Kyler B.
  10. Perez, Iñigo Markus V.
  11. Ranara, Ramil Xian B.
  12. Tan, Javier P.
  13. Villamin, Gertrudo Victor A.

Second Honor

  1. Camacho, Antonio Teodoro B.
  2. Cruz, Theodore Maximillian D.
  3. David, Paul Jaden S.

Third Honor

  1. Basconcillo, Liam Noah V.
  2. Leoncio, Autumn Michael G.

Grade 1C

First Honor

  1. Gregorio, Nathaniel Logan S.
  2. Gonzales, Norberto III D.
  3. Hernandez, Nikolai Jon S.

Second Honor

  1. Alba, Kale Jefriz S.
  2. Buñing, John Jerico V.

First Honor

  1. Cruz, Nicolo Jesus M.
  2. Dela Rosa, John Sebastian G.
  3. De Asis, Marco Isaiah G.

Grade 1D

First Honor

  1. Agbuya, Neonhel Iñaki DC.
  2. Benitez, Caeo Daniel V.
  3. Buenafe, Joachim Buenaventura
  4. Eugenio S.
  5. Calingo, Manuel Keiji D.
  6. Cruz, Gerard Matteo P.
  7. Flores, Ramon Miguel B.
  8. Hernando, Miguel Lorenzo M.
  9. Marquez, Raistlin Andrew R.
  10. Marvilla, Andres Matteo P.
  11. Palac, Jaime Aelxander D.
  12. Valdez, Amado Vittorio II san jose
  13. Yu, Andrei Jeremy E.

Second Honor

  1. Magtibay, Joaquin Joseph R.
  2. Muñoz, Enzo Sebastian V.
  3. Yabyabin, Joaquin Iñigo

Third Honor

  1. Igot, Romeo Malcolm X. T.

Grade 1E

First Honor

  1. Acutina, Deogracias Noel Y.
  2. Agawin, Alli Caedan M.
  3. Balce, Brent Milo N.
  4. Bañas, Christian Blake Z.
  5. Monsod, Rhys Marcus O.
  6. Ortega, Juhann Niccolo G.
  7. Sandoval, Gavin Kyle O.

Second Honor

  1. Aragon, Jaime Estefano de ramos
  2. Gutierrez, Carlos Miguel C.

Third Honor

  1. Cristobal, Zebedee D.
  2. Galvez, Wendel O.
  3. Liboro, Marco Avelino C
  4. Morales, Joaquin Lucas D.

Grade 1F

First Honor

  1. Aguila, John Marcus L.
  2. Lagman, Malcolm Terrence A.
  3. Legacion, Alexander Paul L.
  4. Ner, Iñigo Franco R.
  5. Nonesa, Paco Andres R.
  6. Puyaoan, Shawn Wil Gabriel A.
  7. Ramos, Marcus Joaquin B.
  8. Sagum, Benjamin Jayson B.
  9. Sevilla, Juan Manuel D.

Second Honor

  1. Buan, Rocco Miguel R.
  2. Valenzuela, Zoe Daniel B.

Third Honor

  1. Blah, Aamir Zain G.
  2. Castillejos, Anton Luis O.
  3. Eusebio, Aidan Judd M.
  4. Lising, Francesco Josef A.

Grade 1G

First Honor

  1. Balajadia, Markus Iñigo T.
  2. Huevos, Jacob Paris de borja
  3. Lao, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  4. Matias, Nathaniel Inigo C.
  5. Rodriguez, Santino Joaquin de leon

Second Honor

  1. Cruz, Zack Liam M.
  2. Endaya, Atreyu Gonzalo C.
  3. Mortel, Alejandro Julian U.

Third Honor

  1. Calo, Manolo Jacob V.
  2. Gutierrez, Rafael Antonio J.

Grade 1H

First Honor

  1. Gatuz, Jose Pedro Antonio S
  2. Mamangun, Miguel Alfonso
  3. Pasaporte, John Marko J.
  4. Reyes, Alexander Grey M.
  5. Santos, Adam Levon G.
  6. Sebastian, Lucas Miguel B.
  7. SESPENE, Deandrei Lorenz
  8. Sta. Maria, Russel C.
  9. Teopaco, Jose Rafael
  10. Tupas, Alonzo Miguel G.

Second Honor

  1. Abril, Nicolas Alfredo G.
  2. Angeles, Roebbin John S.
  3. Hernandez, Dubwise Earendil T.
  4. Rodriguez, Alexander Ferdinand V.

Third Honor

  1. Catli, Miguel Iñigo de asis
  2. Evangelista, Austin Pocholo R.
  3. Sanchez, Andres Joaquin G.

LEARNING COMMUNITY 2

Grade 2A

First Honor

  1. Bernardo, Joshua Miguel P.
  2. Bie, Brendan Troy C.
  3. Estrella, John Dale M.
  4. Gallora, Count Gregory S.
  5. Gapuz, Calix Abriel A.
  6. Molina, Zachary M.
  7. Viray, Don Juan Miguel Q.

Second Honor

  1. Uy, Andrei Christian R.

Third Honor

  1. Robles, Seth Constantine A.

Grade 2B

First Honor

  1. Agmata, Josef St. Mary D.
  2. Alix, Juan Carlos Angelo O.
  3. Aquino, Alberto Akira M.
  4. Calingo, Markus Koji delos santos
  5. Martinez, Rojuan Llyod P.
  6. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  7. Saludo, Hector Vincent F.
  8. Surla, Tim B.

Second Honor

  1. Cortes, Elliot Theodore
  2. Santos, Tadeo Gabriel M.

Third Honor

  1. Legaspi, Enrique Emilio V.
  2. Ruiz, Zander Inigo C.
  3. Sta. Teresa, Jose Matteo P.
  4. Zaballa, Mateo Luis B.

Grade 2C

First Honor

  1. Aniñon, Peter Joaquin C.
  2. Bavar, Gabriel Liam R.
  3. Cariño, Antole Gray L.
  4. Garcia, Marc Daniel G.
  5. Nanquil, Harold Jr. M.
  6. Ong, Cloudmere Dane de asis
  7. Roque, Mateo Pio
  8. Sabay, Simon Peter Y.
  9. Salcedo, Arturo Matthew II R.
  10. Solis, Jesus Enzo O.
  11. Tejada, Nathan Nicheil J.

Second Honor

  1. Aguas, Andres Josef J.
  2. Dimaculangan, Jose Angelo S.
  3. Salvador, Karl Andre C.

Third Honor

  1. Casem, Cobe Edgarde Ryden S.
  2. Gosuico, Benedict Q.
  3. Ligon, Redentor Jr. M.
  4. Pascua, Ian B.
  5. Sanchez, Zachary Daryl L.

Grade 2D

First Honor

  1. Alambra, David A.
  2. Cruz, Keiden Markus C.
  3. Nardo, Antonio Andres L.
  4. Pangilinan, Leus Ethan A.
  5. Romero, Venzel Matthew S.
  6. Tagundando, Reynaldo Jr. S.
  7. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.

Second Honor

  1. Bravo, Khalil Gabriel L.
  2. Imasa, Zeke David L.

Third Honor

  1. Camara, Jake Enzo L.
  2. Valencia, Dwyane Joseph A.

Grade 2E

First Honor

  1. Alvarez, Lance Matthew J.
  2. Inton, Apollo Marco V.
  3. Panlilio, David Gabriel T.
  4. Quintero, Paul Dominic R.

Second Honor

  1. Diamante, Patrick Ian Caleb D.
  2. Limjoco, Patrick Ian R.
  3. Miranda, Rafael Joaquin A.
  4. Perez, Eagan Oliver P.

Third Honor

  1. Abalos, Marcus Benjamin A.
  2. Briñas, Juan Fausto R.
  3. Mendoza, Travis Calix A.
  4. Tan, Rafael Matteo Anthony P.

Grade 2F

First Honor

  1. Arcilla, Xandro Miguel B.
  2. Cabrera, Gian Carlo T.
  3. Caces, Joseph Patrick IV C.
  4. Jamiro, Damian Kyler T.
  5. Mangaoang, Gamer Yosef E.
  6. Santos Ocampo, Salvador Jr. S.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Alba, Ethan Joachim R.
  2. Clemente, Raphael Edward C.
  3. Gonda, Marc Rommulus Jr. I.
  4. Manio, Isaiah Richard G.
  5. Menghrajani, Ganesh A.
  6. Mercado, Juan Paolo Zoilo II T.
  7. Rillorta, Nathan Philip C.

Grade 2G

First Honor

  1. Arkaina, Johan Markus B.
  2. Bagamano, Julian Marco L.
  3. Dela Peña, Carlos Nicolas T.
  4. Figueroa, Ashton Liam V.
  5. Herico, Karl Sebastian I.
  6. Lirag, Renzo Andrew B.
  7. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  8. Que, Raphael Yñigo D.
  9. Veloso, Eduardo Miguel V.
  10. Zoilo, Trystan Javier M.

Second Honor

  1. Palalay, Lordjaden E.

Third Honor

  1. Carandang, Derek Michael M.
  2. Fermanes, Jiro Joseph A.

Grade 2H

First Honor

  1. Aquino, Rafael Iñigo V.
  2. Asuncion, Yakov Domini B.
  3. Bautista, Luiz Iñigo N.
  4. Eusebio, Lebron John Lirios
  5. Kimpo, Andres Mateo B.
  6. Labilles, Rav Oliver H.
  7. Lee, Alfonso Gianni S.
  8. Pazcoguin, Lee P.
  9. Punsalang, James Vincent A.

Second Honor

  1. Ho, Nelson Conrad II M.
  2. Magadia, Lachlan Xavi
  3. Mangalindan, Jacobe Carlson M.
  4. Martin, Neil Elijan G.
  5. Niguidula, Rafael Kenzo
  6. Regala, Kyle Ross

Third Honor

  1. Mendoza, Mikho Miguel M.

Grade 3A

First Honor

  1. Abesamis, Jaedon Allan T.
  2. Antonio, Aaron Jeffrey C.
  3. Burgos, Jose Marco Lito Agustin T.
  4. Lateo, Justin Raphael C.
  5. Lavandero, Martin Angelo D.
  6. Lingad, Paolo Miguel M.
  7. Medrano, Giuliano Christian R.
  8. Ortiz, Rey Paolo M.
  9. Venterez, Mark Anvil B

Second Honor

  1. De Los Reyes, Miguel Antonio L.
  2. Diwa, Franz Denzel H.
  3. Garcia, Yurem Alonso P.
  4. Tamondong, Pio Ignacio O.

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Leon Mateo P.

Grade 3B

First Honor

  1. Paras, Sam Dylan D.
  2. Villaruz, Luke Emmanuel S.
  3. Zaragoza, Zygfrid Sean C.

Second Honor

  1. Aguinaldo, Nathaniel J.
  2. Bandera, Lucas Alejandro R.

Third Honor

  1. Baluran, Nieander Sean R.
  2. Miguel, Karlo Lorenzo S.

Grade 3C

First Honor

  1. Canon, Joachim Alfonso Rafael
  2. Fajardo, Iker Paolo O.
  3. Narag, Diego Benedict M.
  4. Tongco, Hugh Axel H.
  5. Yu, Juan Jemuel Y.

Second Honor

  1. Alipio, Aleczandro V.
  2. Castañeda, Dayle Jaiden T.
  3. Pimentel, Jose Manolo F.
  4. Precilla, Rome Coco L.
  5. Tejero, Ramon Emmanuel G.

Third Honor

  1. Juan, Alejandro Xavier F.
  2. Ramos, Gino Benedict M.

Grade 3D

First Honor

  1. Garcia, Jaden G.
  2. Gutierrez, Christopher Gabriel A.
  3. Salavante, Calvin Uno T.
  4. Vitug, Gio Clarence D.

Second Honor

  1. Aldeguer, Brendan Casey R.
  2. Jamiro, Ram Occy T.
  3. Javier, Santi Alfonso A.
  4. Joloya, Joshua Ismael G.
  5. Manzanero, Kameron Michael S.
  6. Samson, Rylo Merzayne
  7. Santos, Raffi Cassiel C.

Third Honor

  1. De Guia, Kenji B.
  2. Galupo, Karl Emmanuel C.

Grade 3E

First Honor

  1. Daryanani, Jacob Nathan
  2. Sigwa, Matthew L.

Second Honor

  1. Centeno, Kendric Allen M.
  2. Santoyo, Jersey Alen A.

Third Honor

  1. Perez, Liam Benedict M.

Grade 3F

First Honor

  1. Añonuevo, Vincent Thomas R.
  2. David, Reynaldo Jr. C.
  3. Esguerra, Jared Raphael G.
  4. Gutierrez, Joaquin Iñigo V.
  5. Rieta, Maria Alejandro Jose D.
  6. Tan, Miguel Lorenzo C.

Second Honor

  1. Belen, Clyde Thomas M.
  2. Dilag, Lorenzo A.
  3. Pama, Ricardo Sebastian M.
  4. Posadas, Joaquin S.
  5. Recto, Carlo Rafael G.
  6. Sta. Maria Alejandro Jose D.

Third Honor

  1. Cacho, Asher Nicolo N.
  2. Laureano, Nathan Lorenzo E.

Grade 3G

First Honor

  1. Arcilla, Sebastian Gabriel B.
  2. Crucillo, Manolo Angelo A.
  3. Santos, Justin Angelo T.
  4. Siruno, John Harlie T.
  5. Vistro, Jacob Iñigo L.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Locsin, Iñigo Johan D.
  2. Dreyfus, Jaime Alfonso R.

Grade 3H

First Honor

  1. Barrientos, Mateo G.
  2. Hinoso, Addi Martino D.
  3. Hizon, Lucas Andres T.
  4. Romero, Carlos Jett M.
  5. Torres, Sebastian Iñigo A.

Second Honor

  1. Salazar, Angelo Miguel R.
  2. Suplito, Eziel Samuel C.

Third Honor

  1. Aquino, Juan Carlos R.
  2. Gavino, Emmanuel G.
  3. Joson, Jacob Asher S.
  4. Manansala, Denzell E.
  5. Santiago, Dan Andrew

Grade 4A

First Honor

  1. Alcala, Adriel Nikkolo G.
  2. Bacolod, Andre Miguel A.
  3. Busmente, Sebastian Jose M.
  4. Delos Reyes, Kaell Cid P.
  5. Fernandez, Juan Ponce C.
  6. Ramos, Rafael Matteo R.
  7. San Jose, Samuel Lee C.
  8. Tongson, Anthony Demarcus O.
  9. Vivas, Mateo Jose M.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Gabriel Marc P.
  2. Garcia, Joachim Vincent D.

Grade 4B

First Honor

  1. Carpio, Matthew Allan V.
  2. Garcia, Rafael Roberto M.
  3. Hernandez, Alfonso Manolo P.
  4. Nagaño, Francis Gabriel V.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Estrada, Javier Miguel Z.
  2. Igot, Romeo Rhayan T. IX

Grade 4C

First Honor

  1. Astorga, Joseph Ryan D.
  2. Kasilag, Matteo Emmanuel B.
  3. Mercado, Jarrell Kyle S.
  4. Rojo, John Zeus G.
  5. Villacorta, Francello Luicito A.

Second Honor

  1. Toledo, Eduardo Jose M.

Third Honor

  1. Dela Luna, Francis Joster A.
  2. Lomeda, John Noel dela cruz

Grade 4D

First Honor

  1. Arato, Bryaden Miguel F.
  2. Biyo, Savio Benjamin P.
  3. Herrera, Lorenzo Angelo A.
  4. Mozo, Juan Lorenzo D.
  5. Panis, Emile Olivier Y.
  6. Uy, Xedric Reilly b.

Second Honor

  1. De Guia, Kenzo B.
  2. Patawaran, John Lei F.

Third Honor

  1. Layug, Cayden V.
  2. Reyes, Brian King B.
  3. Rodriguez, Santino Zarion G.

Grade 4E

First Honor

  1. Bancoro, Anthony A.
  2. Hingzon, Niel Charles P.
  3. Lazaro, Lucas Micah L.
  4. Yulo, Joshua Jereme G.

Second Honor

  1. Guevara, Desmond Tristan Q.
  2. Natividad, Dylon Xavier C.

Third Honor

  1. Aldeguer, Trevor Miles R.
  2. Uy, Adrian Cedric R.

Grade 4F

First Honor

  1. Fabros, Ruperto Enrico III S.
  2. Lota, Felizardo III T.

Second Honor

  1. Tuazon, Rafael Edward S.

Third Honor

  1. Awili, Michael Jr. C.
  2. Mendoza. Matthew M.
  3. Monsod, Riley Maximus O.

Grade 4G

First Honor

  1. Aguas, Alphonsus Mateo J.
  2. Castañeda, Montego H.
  3. Cojuangco, Alfonso Emanuel P.
  4. King, Michael Sebastian C.
  5. Lazaro, Javier Dominic R.
  6. Ramos, Enzo Raphael A.
  7. Romey, Sean Matthew B.
  8. Viovicente, Teodorico Alric C.

Second Honor

  1. Eviota, Jakob Krister H.

Third Honor

  1. Novero, Javier Ysandro N.
  2. Poe, Fernando Gabriel B.

Grade 4H

First Honor

  1. Balgomera, Eon Rosch M.
  2. Besabe, Jaden Frost P.
  3. Castillo, Joseph Joachim L.
  4. Talusan, Jairus G.
  5. Rodas, Branden Christian J.
  6. Sage, Diego Robert M.

Second Honor

  1. Arañas, Jose Luis L.
  2. Gagalac, Sean Jacob R.
  3. Katsuyama, Pollux M.
  4. Young, Joaquin Miguel S.

Third Honor

  1. Palileo, Samuel Lucas F.
  2. Villavicencio, Alfonso
  3. Rafael D.

LEARNING COMMUNITY 3

Grade 5A

First Honor

  1. Arias, Iñigo Javier N.

Second Honor

  1. Adrillana, Salvo Laurence
  2. Ribuyaco, Jan Jacob C.

Third Honor

  1. Andaya, Rajan Aren B.
  2. Bartolome, Jacob Anton M.
  3. Buenaventura, Joseph Tristan C.
  4. Ramos, Jacob Andre C.

Grade 5B

First Honor

  1. Carbo, Quinn Aldrei L.

Second Honor

  1. Calingasan, Carl Andre P.
  2. Godinez, Alphonse Gabriel F.
  3. Ignacio, Rafael Jose Y.
  4. Lawis, Jose Gabriel J.

Third Honor

  1. Lago, Juan Carlos B.

Grade 5C

First Honor

  1. Calanog, Joaquin Manuel M.
  2. Sanchez, Jacob Cromwell G.
  3. Sidhu, Parbhjot
  4. Tiongson, Nicholas Vincent

Second Honor

  1. Quinto, Phillip Anthony G.

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Aleksandr Xavier R.
  2. Francia, Julian Koichiro K.
  3. So, Lorenzo Reuben O.

Grade 5D

First Honor

  1. Foss, Dylan A.
  2. Punzalan Duke Eli L.
  3. Quilantang, Jaquiro James Q.

Second Honor

  1. De Guzman, Miguel Montini T.

Third Honor

  1. Garcia, Gabriel Charles R.
  2. Laureola, Drevin Saviero B.
  3. Magat, Mateo Andreas B.

Grade 5E

First Honor

  1. Banayo, Leandro David S.
  2. Galita, Jiro Gabian C.
  3. Quizon, Virgil Franklin A.
  4. Versoza, Gabriel Joaquin I.

Second Honor

  1. Accad, Harvey M.
  2. Lagasca III, Felicisimo O.

Third Honor

  1. Estrada, Joaquim Iñigo Z.
  2. Ortega, Jared Enrico M.
  3. Forbes, Sean Matthew R.

Grade 5F

First Honor

  1. Guardo, Jose Sergio Rafael R.
  2. Gutierrez, Joel Edward V.
  3. Pascual, Anton Isaac L.

Second Honor

  1. Chua, Rui Franco A.
  2. Stancombe, Jerimiah Yassine I.

Third Honor

  1. Faeldo, Wilman Jr. D.
  2. Navarro, Romir Roger B.
  3. Ubano, Hernando Emmanuel S.
  4. Villapaz, Dave Xander A.

Grade 5G

First Honor

NONE

Second Honor

  1. Antonio, George Gabriel III V.
  2. Luna, Mikolai N.
  3. Maliksi, Gil Benedict O.
  4. Zabala, Joachim Marcus V.

Third Honor

  1. Villanueva, Dion Audric T.

Grade 5H

First Honor

  1. Talosig, Aaron Jake M.
  2. Villon, Ramon Gabriel R.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Centeno, King Alaric M.

Grade 6A

First Honor

  1. Barreto, Rori Benjamin V.
  2. Biteng, Lex RJ Roland T.
  3. Castro, Rocco Javier S.
  4. Lim,Carlos Norberto G.
  5. Mateo, Alejandro Earl R.
  6. Mateo, Thomas Bede O.
  7. Manaloto, Jed Reilley D.
  8. Navarro, Ryon M.
  9. Ortega, Marco Juhann G.
  10. Recalde, Emmanuel Jr. O.

Second Honor

  1. Aganon, Miguel Antonio A.
  2. Hallasgo, Matthew Jonathan T.
  3. Hoscon, Juan Lucas A.
  4. Oteyza, Johnathan Dale E.

Third Honor

  1. Garcia, Gavril Rion M.

Grade 6B

First Honor

  1. Azurin, Aaron Miguel L.
  2. Javier, James Patrick
  3. Ramos, Anthony Gabriel G.
  4. Viterbo, Pietro Andreo C.

Second Honor

  1. Palma, Gavril Elizer E.
  2. Quintos, Jaime Joaquin V.
  3. Tobillo Jr., Cecilio Angelo L.
  4. Uy, Raphael Dominic S.

Third Honor

  1. Agawin, Joaquim Carlito M.
  2. Cleto, Jin Carlo D.
  3. Maroon, Kevin Raphael T.
  4. Villanueva, Gabriel Augusto T.

Grade 6C

First Honor

  1. Beech, Jose Raphael C.
  2. Chan, Cedric Daniel P.
  3. Magpantay, Arlan Josef C.

Second Honor

  1. Badiola, Sean Miguel L.
  2. Cruz, Franco Joaquin P.
  3. Geronimo, Jose Gabriel B.
  4. Mariano, Jacob Rafael I.

Third Honor

  1. Berces, Ian Karl C.
  2. Corum, Darion Angelo A.
  3. Lapuz, Dale Lucian M.
  4. Zoilo, Louiz Gerard M.

Grade 6D

First Honor

  1. Macasaet, Marco L.
  2. Tenazas, Justin Nicholas C.

Second Honor

  1. Claveria, Jaime Miguel A.
  2. Ortiz, Juan Vittorio Y.

Third Honor

  1. De Joya, Manuel Paolo G.
  2. Lacson, Sebastian Lorenzo R.
  3. Reyes, Andres IV C.
  4. Zuñiga, Zuriel Zee B.

Grade 6E

First Honor

  1. Nario, Leonne Benedict M.
  2. Rioflorido, Juan Diego N.
  3. Ohkawa, Raphael Andreas Z.
  4. Nacu, Reon Alissandro P.
  5. Ramirez, Arion Cole A.

Second Honor

  1. Gomez, Aahron Christian A.
  2. Eijansantos-Calderon, Talan Marco R.

Third Honor

  1. Gregorio, Jose Lorenzo D.
  2. Leynes, Santiago V.

Grade 6F

First Honor

  1. Caluag, Angelo Gabriel S.
  2. Paler, Aidan Gabriel D.
  3. Quiroga, Jaden Luis P.
  4. Reyes, Eiverin Rio U.

Second Honor

  1. Precilla, Kenya Cole L.
  2. Santos, Gabriel Caramon S.
  3. Romero, Johann Timothy S.

Third Honor

  1. Alianza, Lance Theodore C.
  2. Buendia, Alonzo Antonio A.
  3. Covar, Matteo Javier S.
  4. Dieza, Miguel Conrado V G.
  5. Penullar, Isaiah J.
  6. Limbo, Hans Markus C.

Grade 6G

First Honor

  1. Alvarez, Jascha Jobim Z.
  2. De Jesus, Julian Santino V.
  3. Nonesa, Austin Fernando R.
  4. Santiago, Juan Rafael B.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Arato, Brennan Matthew F.
  2. Bagunas, Erian Lorenzo Z.
  3. Barandon, Iain Michael T.
  4. De Guia, Ryan Philip T.
  5. Hernandez, Immanuel III O.
  6. Laforteza, Joachim Diego T.
  7. Nierva, Wayne Gabrielle D.

Grade 6H

First Honor

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in C:\xmp\xampp\htdocs\lsghgs\wp-content\themes\lsghgs\_materials\2018\2018-2019–honors\q3-honors\q3_compiled.php on line 32