SY 2018-2019 Second Quarter

SY 2018-2019 Second Quarter

LEARNING COMMUNITY 1

Kinder 1A

First Honor

  1. Aguinaldo, Nelson Jr. J.
  2. Almazan, Serge Ivo G.
  3. Castillo, Johannes Mackenzie J.
  4. Claravall, Johnann Alden C.
  5. Colet, Enrique A.
  6. Diaz, Alexander Caleb T.
  7. Escaño, Juancho Philip B.
  8. Eusebio, Julian Mirello A.
  9. Joya, Liam Riley C.
  10. Kimpo, Juan Enrique B.
  11. Laguitan. Akio Heaven L.
  12. Lim, Jose Pablo S.
  13. Subagan, Mateo Shinobi C

Second Honor

  1. Boparai, Rantajdeep Singh
  2. Lirio, Aldrich Lyon U.
  3. Wee, Matt Gregory N.

Third Honor

  1. Bainco, Raizo G.
  2. Elias, Liam Anthony J.
  3. Perez, Duke Deiniells M.

Kinder 1B

First Honor

  1. Alipio, Azyrus V.
  2. Bacolod, Alfonso Luis A.
  3. Baydo, Miguel Alexander I.
  4. Chung, Jil Austin F.
  5. De Castro, Benjamin Cirio II C.
  6. Dionisio, Carlitos Miguel G.
  7. Dulalia, Joseph Thaddeus G.
  8. Estandarte, Juan Carlos B.
  9. Flores, Jacob Isaac J.
  10. Fortuna, Jose Luccio F.
  11. Gonzales, Justin Duke IV R.
  12. Larlar, Gabriel Emilio N.
  13. Levosada, Lorenzo Maxim D.
  14. Rivera, Matteo Roberto T.
  15. Santos, Morgan Alfonso D.
  16. Solanki, Yug Nimesh
  17. Vera, Craig Sebastian S.
  18. Villena, Jarvie Daniel O

Second Honor

  1. Maagma, Lneo Mykd A.

Third Honor

  1. Santiago, Carlos Matteo T.

Kinder 1C

First Honor

  1. Avecilla, Elijah Enrico
  2. Bagadiong, Andres Julio G.
  3. Borromeo, Emmanuel Luis F.
  4. Cruz, Dylan Jared N.
  5. De Guzman, Marc Reuben D.
  6. De Jesus David G.
  7. Lipana, Matteo Gabriel G.
  8. Magboo, Klyde Rodrigo V.
  9. Matias, Kyle Harris C.
  10. Montenegro, Jaime Enrique S.
  11. Ochoa, Liam Mitchael Y.
  12. Odejar, Izaac Trent C.
  13. Paz, Benjamin Luis M.
  14. Penkian, Diego Nikolai S.
  15. Peralta, Romain Ibarra M

Second Honor

  1. Alcantara, gian Benedict M.
  2. Reyes, Matthew Jay Dylan R.
  3. Chua, Matthew Symon N

Third Honor

  1. Castillo, Melquiades V M.

Kinder 1D

First Honor

  1. Amparo, Jose Luis Enrique F.
  2. Candelaria, Jose Gerard E.
  3. Cosico, Carlos Rafael A.
  4. Felix, Joaquin Nicholas C.
  5. Gatchalian, Sean Adam T.
  6. Ilagan, Oscar IV V.
  7. Jocson, Enrique Franco san pedro
  8. Lao, Milo Tyler M.
  9. Paglinawan, Alexander M.
  10. Salazar, Joaquin Abelardo L.
  11. San Jose Iñigo Rafael D.
  12. See, Scott Saia P.
  13. Veloso, Thomas Franco S.
  14. Villanueva, Phil Asher P.
  15. Wilczynski, Shawn A.
  16. Zamora, Joaquin Alejandro N.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Estrellado, Matteo L.
  2. Tagarda, Gino Eli I.

Kinder 1E

First Honor

  1. Angeles, Aaron Lorenzo B.
  2. Antonio, Josiah Mari Angelo G.
  3. Bustos, Kyler Zachary
  4. Chua, Paul Dominique C.
  5. De Guzman, Luis Enrique C.
  6. Gener, Don Yuri Quay V.
  7. Jallorina, Luis Zavier Angelo
  8. Lebron, Jared Dillinger G.
  9. Manalang, Samuel Oliver R.
  10. Omaña, Arlowe Jose Marie
  11. Ramos, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  12. Sarmiento, Nestor Andres N.
  13. Sy, Ralph Lucas C.
  14. Tulfo, Ervan Gabriel E.
  15. Yamada, Keito G.

Second Honor

  1. Brazil, JohnneEduard c.
  2. Capito, Gabriel V.
  3. Payumo, Jian Adrian T.
  4. San Juan Matthew Thomas R.

Third Honor

  1. Agtarap, Zedrick Apollo R.

Kinder 1F

First Honor

  1. Alviar, Alessandro Joaquin A.
  2. Calderon, Carlos Miguel D.
  3. Corum, Darin Luis C.
  4. Cruz, Rafael Alejandro L.
  5. De Vera, Miguel Lorenzzo C.
  6. Dueñas, Juaquim Alexander U.
  7. Garayblas, Pedro Ma. Emelito M.
  8. Garcia, Tomas Manuel D.
  9. Lim, Rafael Gene Enzo B.
  10. Lorenzo, Euan Maximus dela cruz
  11. Pedreza, Enzo Joaquin A.
  12. Portugal, Andrew Dylan M.
  13. Reyes, Patrick Andres Thomas C.
  14. Sabug, Ethan Cisco S.
  15. Sandico, Marquis Kyrie Zeno P.
  16. Tagal, Santiago David S.
  17. Yang, Robert Angelo E.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Aplasca, Luis Enrique A.
  2. Tong, John Justin J.

Grade 1A

First Honor

  1. Abaya, King Sebastian O.
  2. Abuy, Russell Kalil M.
  3. Aro, Pio Alfonso H.
  4. Baguio, Marcus Sky U.
  5. Bie, Rob Arkin C.
  6. Catambacan, Kenneth Timothy C.
  7. Ching, Rafael Joie S.
  8. Crisologo, Sebastian Kyler V.
  9. Cruz, Miguel Sebastian C.
  10. Gaddi, Matteo Javier S.
  11. Gaviño, Peter Legend Drake T.
  12. Go, Carlos IV L.
  13. Basti Miguel C.
  14. Katipunan, Jason Mari V.
  15. Ocampo, Tristan Joaquim L.
  16. Padilla, Simon Andreas U.
  17. Santos Ocampo, Santino S.
  18. Tamondong, Jude Gabriel O.
  19. Tionglico, Samuel Oliver B.
  20. Uyyco, Angelo George
  21. Victorio, Enzo Miguel V.
  22. Yap, Rielly Antonio G.
  23. Zafranco, William Lorenzo A.

Second Honor

  1. Llamas, Marc Lucas C.

Third Honor

  1. Casupang, Lucas Joseph S.
  2. Conejos, Ron Dominic B.
  3. Palaganas, Franco Matteo V.
  4. Tumangan, Luke Guiller D.

Grade 1B

First Honor

  1. Barnes, Julian Alexander
  2. Basconcillo, Liam Noah V.
  3. Botin, Earl Emmanuel P.
  4. Camacho, Antonio Teodoro B.
  5. Camonias, Kyler Marin P.
  6. Castro, Johannes Albert J.
  7. David, Paul Jaden S.
  8. Dimayuga, Euwan James M.
  9. Guerrero, Iñigo Miguel C.
  10. Madrid, Real Xavi A.
  11. Perez, Iñigo Markus V.
  12. Ranara, Ramil Xian B.
  13. Tan, Javier P.
  14. Villamin, Gertrudo Victor A.

Second Honor

  1. Casacop, Jaime Luigi A.

Third Honor

  1. Buñing, Jaden Jerico V.
  2. Cruz, Theodore Maximillian del rosario
  3. Grayda, John Mitchell A.
  4. Leoncio, Autumn Michael G.
  5. Melendres, Miguel Kyler B.

Grade 1C

First Honor

  1. Alba, Kale Jefriz S.
  2. Buñing, John Jerico V.
  3. Cruz, Nicolo Jesus M.
  4. Dela Rosa, John Sebastian G.
  5. Gonzales, Norberto III D.
  6. Gregorio, Nathaniel Logan S.
  7. Hernandez, Nikolai Jon S.

Second Honor

  1. De Asis, Marco Isaiah V.
  2. Sicangco, Julian Edward J.
  3. Zaldarriaga, Martin Troy M.

First Honor

  1. Bernardo, Ashwyll Aiden Xanti P.
  2. Laguitan, Aiori Sky L.
  3. Merot, Nathan G.
  4. Pineda, Enrico Andres A.
  5. Nepomuceno, Jonathan Franco A.

Grade 1D

First Honor

  1. Agbuya, Neonhel Iñaki DC.
  2. Benitez, Caeo Daniel V.
  3. Buenafe, Joachim Buenaventura Eugenio S.
  4. Calingo, Manuel Keiji D.
  5. Fajardo, Izar Manu O.
  6. Flores, Ramon Miguel B.
  7. Gan, Jiro Mikael S.
  8. Hernando, Miguel Lorenzo M.
  9. Igot, Romeo Malcolm X T.
  10. Marquez, Raistlin Andrew R.
  11. Marvilla, Andres Matteo P.
  12. Muñoz, Enzo Sebastian V.
  13. Palac, Jaime Aelxander D.
  14. Peralta, Noah Raphael C.
  15. Valdez, Amado Vittorio II san jose
  16. Villareal, Andrei Pierre T.
  17. Yabyabin, Joaquin Iñigo G.
  18. Yu, Andrei Jeremy E.

Second Honor

  1. Santos, Lorenzo Allain Y.

Third Honor

  1. Calimon, Gian Emilio A.
  2. Cruz. Gerard Matteo P.
  3. Magtibay, Joaquin Joseph R.
  4. Sarmiento, Nathan Emmanuel C.

Grade 1E

First Honor

  1. Acutina, Deogracias Noel Y.
  2. Agawin, Alli Caedan M.
  3. Balce, Brent Milo N.
  4. Bañas, Christian Blake Z.
  5. Galvez, Wendel O.
  6. Gutierrez, Carlos Miguel C.
  7. Monsod, Rhys Marcus O.
  8. Ortega, Juhann Niccolo G.

Second Honor

  1. Abando, Marcus Lance A.
  2. Aragon, Jaime Estefano de ramos
  3. Liboro, Marco Avelino C.
  4. Sandoval, Gavin Kyle O.

Third Honor

  1. Morales, Joaquin Lucas D.

Grade 1F

First Honor

  1. Aguila, John Marcus L.
  2. Blah, Aamir Zain G.
  3. Lagman, Malcolm Terrence A.
  4. Legacion, Alexander Paul L.
  5. Ner, Iñigo Franco R.
  6. Nonesa, Paco Andres R.
  7. Puyaoan, Shawn Wil Gabriel A.
  8. Ramos, Marcus Joaquin B.
  9. Sagum, Benjamin Jayson B.
  10. Sevilla, Juan Manuel D.
  11. Sitchon, Liam Shiloh G.
  12. Velarde, Lourde Ammiel M.

Second Honor

  1. Buan, Rocco Miguel R.
  2. Lising, Francesco Josef A.
  3. Valenzuela, Zoe Daniel B.

Third Honor

  1. Villanueva, Kian Cedric T.

Grade 1G

First Honor

  1. Balajadia, Markus Iñigo T.
  2. Calo, Manolo Jacob V.
  3. Endaya, Atreyu Gonzalo C.
  4. Estabillo, Phil Andre V.
  5. Fuentes, EJ Vincent M.
  6. Gutierrez, Rafael Antonio J.
  7. Huevos, Jacob Paris de borja
  8. Lao, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  9. Matias, Nathaniel Inigo C.
  10. Rodriguez, Santino Joaquin de leon

Second Honor

  1. Cruz, Zack Liam M.
  2. Lipana, Pablo Joaquim D.

Third Honor

  1. Segador, Jaime Leonardo P.

Grade 1H

First Honor

  1. Abril, Nicolas Alfredo G.
  2. Catli, Miguel Iñigo D.
  3. Evangelista, Austin Pocholo R.
  4. Gatuz, Jose Pedro Antonio S.
  5. Hernandez, Dubwise Earendil T.
  6. Mamangun, Miguel Alfonso M.
  7. Pasaporte, John Marko J.
  8. Reyes, Alexander Grey M.
  9. Rivera, Ashton Tatum M.
  10. Rodriguez, Alexander Ferdinand V.
  11. Sanchez, Andres Joaquin G.
  12. Santos, Adam Levon G.
  13. Sebastian, Lucas Miguel B.
  14. Sta. Maria, Russel C.
  15. Teopaco, Jose Rafael
  16. Tupas, Alonzo Miguel G.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Angeles, Roebbin John S.
  2. Sespene, Deandrei Lorenzo C.

LEARNING COMMUNITY 2

Grade 2A

First Honor

  1. Bernardo, Joshua Miguel P.
  2. Bie, Brendan Troy C.
  3. Estrella, John Dale M.
  4. Gallora, Count Gregory S.
  5. Gapuz, Calix Abriel A

Second Honor

  1. Viray, Don Juan Miguel Q.

Third Honor

  1. Uy, Andrei Christian R.
  2. Pajara, Jacob Dwayne T.

Grade 2B

First Honor

  1. Agmata, Josef St. Mary D.
  2. Alix, Juan Carlos Angelo O.
  3. Aquino, Alberto Akira M.
  4. Calingo, Markus Koji delos santos
  5. Cortes, Elliot Theodore
  6. Martinez, Rojuan Llyod P.
  7. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  8. Saludo, Hector Vincent F.
  9. Surla, Tim B.

Second Honor

  1. Cacas, Jaime Tadeo R.
  2. Ruiz, Zander Inigo C.

Third Honor

  1. Bito, Jesus Xavier P.
  2. Cabrera, Rafaele Job P.
  3. Santos, Tadeo Gabriel M.
  4. Sta. Teresa, Jose Matteo P.
  5. Zaballa, Mateo Luis B.

Grade 2C

First Honor

  1. Bavar, Gabriel Liam R.
  2. Cariño, Antole Gray L.
  3. Nanquil, Harold Jr. M.
  4. Ong, Cloudmere Dane de asis
  5. Roque, Mateo Pio
  6. Salcedo, Arturo Matthew II R.
  7. Tejada, Nathan Nicheil J.

Second Honor

  1. Aniñon, Peter Joaquin C.
  2. Garcia, Marc Daniel G.
  3. Gosuico, Benedict Q.
  4. Salvador, Karl Andre C.
  5. Solis, Jesus Enzo O.

Third Honor

  1. Diaz, Duke, Kaiser C.
  2. Puzon, Raphael Miguel P.

Grade 2D

First Honor

  1. Alambra, David A.
  2. Bravo, Khalil Gabriel L.
  3. Cruz, Keiden Markus C.
  4. Pangilinan, Leus Ethan A.
  5. Romero, Venzel Matthew S.
  6. Roque, Matthew Rohan M.
  7. Tagundando, Reynaldo Jr. S.
  8. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.

Second Honor

  1. Donato, Rocco Rafael C.
  2. Imasa, Zeke David L.
  3. Nardo, Antonio Andres L.

Third Honor

  1. Camara, Jake Enzo L.

Grade 2E

First Honor

  1. Inton, Apollo Marco V.
  2. Mendoza, Travis Calix A.
  3. Panlilio, David Gabriel T.

Second Honor

  1. Alvarez, Lance Matthew J.
  2. Briñas, Juan Fausto R.
  3. Quintero, Paul Dominic R.
  4. Tan, Rafael Matteo Anthony P.

Third Honor

  1. Limjoco, Patrick Ian R.
  2. Miranda, Rafael Joaquin A.
  3. Tolentino, Stephen Matthew M.

Grade 2F

First Honor

  1. Arcilla, Xandro Miguel B.
  2. Cabrera, Gian Carlo T.
  3. Caces, Joseph Patrick IV C.
  4. Jamiro, Damian Kyler T.
  5. Mangaoang, Gamer Yosef E.
  6. Menghrajani, Ganesh A.
  7. Santos Ocampo, Salvador Jr. S.

Second Honor

  1. Lichauco, Jacob Calixto T.
  2. Sta. Ines, Juan Jose J.

Third Honor

  1. Padama, Lee Matthew A.

Grade 2G

First Honor

  1. Arkaina, Johan Markus B.
  2. Dela Peña, Carlos Nicolas T.
  3. Lirag, Renzo Andrew B.
  4. Palalay, Lordjaden E.
  5. Que, Raphael Yñigo D.
  6. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  7. Veloso, Eduardo Miguel V.

Second Honor

  1. Bagamano, Julian Marco L.
  2. Herico, Karl Sebastian I.
  3. Fermanes, Jiro Joseph A.

Third Honor

  1. Bautista, John Andre G.
  2. Carandang, Derek Michael M.
  3. De Dios, Jose Maria Antonio M.

Grade 2H

First Honor

  1. Aquino, Rafael Iñigo V.
  2. Asuncion, Yakov Domini B.
  3. Bautista. Luiz Iñigo N.
  4. Eusebio, Lebron John Lirios
  5. Labilles, Rav Oliver H.
  6. Lee, Alfonso Gianni S.
  7. Martin, Neil Elijan G.
  8. Pazcoguin, Lee P.
  9. Punsalang, James Vincent A.

Second Honor

  1. Niguidula, Rafael Kenzo
  2. Regala, Kyle Ross

Third Honor

  1. Briones, Jacob Dominic L.

Grade 3A

First Honor

  1. Abesamis, Jaedon Allan T.
  2. Antonio, Aaron Jeffrey C.
  3. Lateo, Justin Raphael C.
  4. Lavandero, Martin Angelo D.
  5. Lingad, Paolo Miguel M.
  6. Medrano, Giuliano Christian R.
  7. Ortiz, Rey Paolo M.
  8. Venterez, Mark Anvil B

Second Honor

  1. Burgos, Jose Marco Lito Agustin T.
  2. De Los Reyes, Miguel Antonio L.

Third Honor

  1. Fugen, Abe Christian G.
  2. Javier, Jacobo Cristof de guzman
  3. Tamondong, Pio Ignacio O.

Grade 3B

First Honor

  1. Paras, Sam Dylan D.
  2. Villaruz, Luke Emmanuel S.
  3. Zaragoza, Zygfrid Sean C.

Second Honor

  1. Aguinaldo, Nathaniel J.

Third Honor

  1. Bandera, Lucas Alejandro R.
  2. Baluran, Nieander Sean R.
  3. Miguel, Karlo Lorenzo S.

Grade 3C

First Honor

  1. Canon, Joachim Alfonso Rafael
  2. Castañeda, Dayle Jaiden T.
  3. Fajardo, Iker Paolo O.
  4. Juan, Alejandro Xavier F.
  5. Narag, Diego Benedict M.
  6. Ramos, Gino Benedict M.
  7. Tongco, Hugh Axel H.
  8. Yu, Juan Jemuel Y.

Second Honor

  1. Alipio, Aleczandro V.
  2. De Leon, Joaquin Cesario J
  3. Espartinas, Charles Gideon S.
  4. Precilla, Rome Coco L.

Third Honor

  1. Callao, Hezekiah Dei S.
  2. Dazo, Markus Lorenzo S.
  3. Robles, Jacob Kristoff B.
  4. Tejero, Ramon Emmanuel G.

Grade 3D

First Honor

  1. Galupo, Karl Emmanuel C.
  2. Javier, Santi Alfonso A.
  3. Joloya, Joshua Ismael G.
  4. Mesias, Matthew Levi G.
  5. Salavante, Calvin Uno T.
  6. Samson, Rylo Merzayne
  7. Santos, Raffi Cassiel C.
  8. Vitug, Gio Clarence D.

Second Honor

  1. Garcia, Jaden G.
  2. Gutierrez, Christopher Gabriel A.
  3. Jamiro, Ram Occy T.
  4. Manzanero, Kameron Michael S.

Third Honor

  1. Aldeguer, Brendan Casey R.
  2. Sanchez, Yoze Nathaniel D.
  3. Tan, Jacob Tyler M.

Grade 3E

First Honor

  1. Centeno, Kendric Allen M.
  2. Daryanani, Jacob Nathan
  3. Perez, Liam Benedict M.
  4. Santoyo, Jersey Alen A.
  5. Sigwa, Matthew L.

Second Honor

  1. Pineda, Deric Raphael M.
  2. Santos, Caleb Riley D.
  3. Vicente, Marco Jeryd O.

Third Honor

  1. Cando, Marcus Tyler D.
  2. Laforteza, Jose Carlos T.
  3. Palanca, Lucas Salvador R

Grade 3F

First Honor

  1. Añonuevo, Vincent Thomas R.
  2. David, Reynaldo Jr. C.
  3. Dilag, Lorenzo A.
  4. Esguerra, Jared Raphael G.
  5. Gutierrez, Joaquin Iñigo V.
  6. Laureano, Nathan Lorenzo E.
  7. Pama, Ricardo Sebastian M.
  8. Posadas, Joaquin S.
  9. Recto, Carlo Rafael G.
  10. Rieta, Maria Alejandro Jose D.
  11. Tan, Miguel Lorenzo C.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Belen, Clyde Thomas M.
  2. Cacho, Asher Nicolo N.
  3. De Leon, Antonio Miguel D.
  4. Gill, Shubhdeep Singh
  5. Guerzon, Theo Lorenzo T.
  6. Nakpil, Miguel Andres B.
  7. Sta. Maria Alejandro Jose D.

Grade 3G

First Honor

  1. Arcilla, Sebastian Gabriel B.
  2. Crucillo, Manolo Angelo A.
  3. Santos, Justin Angelo T.
  4. Siruno, John Harlie T.
  5. Vistro, Jacob Iñigo L.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Layug, Marcus Jaeger C.
  2. Locsin, Iñigo Johan D.
  3. Marcelo, Liam Gabriel T.

Grade 3H

First Honor

  1. Aquino, Juan Carlos R.
  2. Barrientos, Mateo G.
  3. Hinoso, Addi Martino D.
  4. Suplito, Eziel Samuel C.
  5. Torres, Sebastian Iñigo A.

Second Honor

  1. Florencio, Matthew Josh R.
  2. Hizon, Lucas Andres T.
  3. Romero, Carlos Jett M.
  4. Salazar, Angelo Miguel R.

Third Honor

  1. Dela Torre, Victor Marko de jesus
  2. Delen, John Carlos M.
  3. Gavino, Emmanuel G.
  4. Joson, Jacob Asher S.
  5. Santiago, Dan Andrew

Grade 4A

First Honor

  1. Alcala, Adriel Nikkolo G.
  2. Bacolod, Andre Miguel A.
  3. Busmente, Sebastian Jose M.
  4. Delos Reyes, Kaell Cid P.
  5. Tongson, Anthony Demarcus O

Second Honor

  1. San Jose, Samuel Lee C.
  2. Vivas, Mateo Jose M.

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Gabriel Marc P.
  2. Fernandez, Juan Ponce C.
  3. Punsalan, Matteo Alonso Q.
  4. Ramos, Rafael Matteo R.

Grade 4B

First Honor

  1. Carpio, Matthew Allan V.
  2. Estrada, Javier Miguel Z.
  3. Hernandez, Alfonso Manolo P.
  4. Nagaño, Francis Gabriel V.

Second Honor

  1. Abalos, Benjamin Gabriel A.
  2. Garcia, Rafael Roberto M.

Third Honor

  1. Coloma, Myles Jevon A.
  2. Igot, Romeo Rhayan T. IX
  3. Mendez, Adrian Denzil G.

Grade 4C

First Honor

  1. Astorga, Joseph Ryan D.
  2. Dela Luna, Francis Joster A.
  3. Kasilag, Matteo Emmanuel B.
  4. Mercado, Jarrell Kyle S.
  5. Villacorta, Francello Luicito A.

Second Honor

  1. Araña, Joaquin F.
  2. Sanchez, Waynewright Wisdom L.
  3. Toledo, Eduardo Jose M.

Third Honor

  1. Rojo, John Zeus G.

Grade 4D

First Honor

  1. Arato, Bryaden Miguel F.
  2. Biyo, Savio Benjamin P.
  3. Mozo, Juan Lorenzo D.
  4. Panis, Emile Olivier Y.
  5. Uy, Xedric Reilly b.

Second Honor

  1. Catral, Richard Leon S.
  2. De Guia, Kenzo B.
  3. Herrera, Lorenzo Angelo A.
  4. Patawaran, John Lei F.
  5. Reyes, Brian King B.

Third Honor

  1. Layug, Cayden V.
  2. Rodriguez, Santino Zarion G.

Grade 4E

First Honor

  1. Hingzon, Niel Charles P.
  2. Yulo, Joshua Jereme G.

Second Honor

  1. Calderon, Jofh Owen Froilan M.
  2. Lazaro, Lucas Micah L.

Third Honor

  1. Aldeguer, Trevor Miles R.
  2. Bancoro, Anthony A.
  3. Khoo, Jie Li Wen G.
  4. Natividad, Dylon Xavier C.
  5. Uy, Adrian Cedric R.

Grade 4F

First Honor

  1. Fabros, Ruperto Enrique S. III

Second Honor

  1. Lota, Felizardo T. III
  2. Mendoza. Matthew M.
  3. Monsod, Riley Maximus O.
  4. Tuazon, Rafael Edward S.

Third Honor

  1. Araki, Ryo
  2. Lee, Nathan Shean C.

Grade 4G

First Honor

  1. Castañeda, Montego H.
  2. Cojuangco, Alfonso Emanuel P.
  3. King, Michael Sebastian
  4. Lazaro, Javier Dominic R.
  5. Ramos, Enzo Raphael A.

Second Honor

  1. Aguas, Alphonsus Mateo J.
  2. Flores, Guillermo V.
  3. Viovicente, Teodorico Alric C.

Third Honor

  1. Balajadia, Gian Lloyd P.
  2. Eviota, Jakob Krister H.
  3. Novero, Javier Ysandro N.
  4. Poe, Fernando Gabriel B.
  5. Romey, Sean Matthew B.

Grade 4H

First Honor

  1. Balgomera, Eon Rosch M.
  2. Besabe, Jaden Frost P.
  3. Castillo, Joseph Joachim L.
  4. Talusan, Jairus G.
  5. Sage, Diego Robert M.
  6. Young, Joaquin Miguel S.

Second Honor

  1. Arañas, Jose Luis L.
  2. Gagalac, Sean Jacob R.
  3. Katsuyama, Pollux M.
  4. Villavicencio, Alfonso Rafael D.

Third Honor

NONE

LEARNING COMMUNITY 3

Grade 5A

First Honor

  1. Arias, Iñigo Javier N.
  2. Buenaventura, Joseph Tristan C.
  3. Ribuyaco, Jan Jacob C.

Second Honor

  1. Andaya, Rajan Aren B.
  2. Bartolome, Jacob Anton M.
  3. Puache, Francis Martin C.

Third Honor

  1. Adrillana, Salvo Laurence F.
  2. Mirasol, Peter Joaquin G.
  3. Ramos, Jacob Andre C.

Grade 5B

First Honor

  1. Calingasan, Carl Andre P.
  2. Carbo, Quinn Aldrei L.
  3. Ignacio, Rafael Jose Y.
  4. Lago, Juan Carlos B.
  5. Raquel, Dirk Travis C.

Second Honor

  1. Vargas, Santino Andre A.

Third Honor

  1. Godinez, Alphonse Gabriel F.
  2. Guevara, Enrico Joakeen O.
  3. Lawis, Jose Gabriel J.

Grade 5C

First Honor

  1. Calanog, Joaquin Manuel M.
  2. Francia, Julian Koichiro K.
  3. Sanchez, Jacob Cromwell G.
  4. Sidhu, Parbhjot
  5. Tiongson, Nicholas Vincent

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Cacho, Sebastian Gabriel G.
  2. Guray, Santiago Jesu Miguel H.

Grade 5D

First Honor

  1. Foss, Dylan A.
  2. Punzalan Duke Eli L.
  3. Quilantang, Jaquiro James Q.

Second Honor

  1. De Guzman, Miguel Montini T.
  2. Magat, Mateo Andreas B.
  3. Magtibay, Arleo III V.

Third Honor

  1. Garcia, Gabriel Charles R.
  2. Osias, Hector Benjamin A.

Grade 5E

First Honor

  1. Banayo, Leandro David S.
  2. Galita, Jiro Gabian C.
  3. Quizon, Virgil Franklin A.

Second Honor

  1. Estrada, Joaquim Iñigo Z.
  2. Lagasca III, Felicisimo O.
  3. Versoza, Gabriel Joaquin I.

Third Honor

  1. Accad, Harvey M.

Grade 5F

First Honor

  1. Guardo, Jose Sergio Rafael R.
  2. Gutierrez, Joel Edward V.
  3. Faeldo, Wilman Jr. D.

Second Honor

  1. Garde, Mattieu Edward
  2. Stancombe, Jerimiah Yassine I.
  3. Ubano, Hernando Emmanuel S.
  4. Villapaz, Dave Xander A.

Third Honor

NONE

Grade 5G

First Honor

  1. Antonio, George Gabriel III V.
  2. Luna, Mikolai N.
  3. Maliksi, Gil Benedict O.
  4. Zabala, Joachim Marcus V.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

NONE

Grade 5H

First Honor

  1. Talosig, Aaron Jake M.
  2. Villon, Ramon Gabriel R.

Second Honor

  1. Aquino, Brandon Christian
  2. Centeno, King Alaric M.

Third Honor

  1. Casido, Iñaki Luis U.