SY 2018-2019 Fourth Quarter

SY 2018-2019 Fourth Quarter

LEARNING COMMUNITY 1

Kinder A

First Honor

  1. Aguinaldo, Nelson Jr. J.
  2. Boparai, Rantajdeep Singh
  3. Castillo, Johannes Mackenzie J.
  4. Claravall, Johnann Alden C.
  5. Colet, Enrique A.
  6. Diaz, Alexander Caleb T.
  7. Eusebio, Julian Mirello A.
  8. Kimpo, Juan Enrique B.
  9. Laguitan, Akio Heaven L.
  10. Lim, Jose Pablo S.
  11. Santos, Julian Jesus Uriel S.
  12. Subagan, Mateo Shinobi C.
  13. Wee, Matt Gregory N.

Second Honor

  1. Joya, Liam riley C.
  2. Perez, Duke Deiniells M.

Third Honor

  1. Almazan, Serge Ivo G.
  2. Bainco, Raizo G.
  3. Escaño, Juancho Philip B.

Kinder B

First Honor

  1. Alipio, Azyrus V.
  2. Baydo, Miguel Alexander I.
  3. Chung, Jil Austin F.
  4. Dulalia, Joseph Thaddeus
  5. Estandarte, Juan Carlos B.
  6. Flores, Jacob Isaac J.
  7. Fortuna, Jose Luccio F.
  8. Gonzales, Justin Duke IV R.
  9. Larlar, Gabriel Emilio N.
  10. Levosada, Lorenzo Maxim D.
  11. Maagma, Lneo Mykd A.
  12. Solanki, Yug Nimesh
  13. Villena, Jarvie Daniel O.

Second Honor

  1. Bacolod, Alfonso Luis A.
  2. Palma, Godfrey Mari E.
  3. Rivera, Matteo Roberto T.
  4. Vera, Craig Sebastian S.

Third Honor

  1. Dionisio, Carlito Miguel G.
  2. Santos, Morgan Alfonso D.

Kinder 1C

First Honor

  1. Alcantara, Gian Benedict M.
  2. Avecilla, Elijah Enrico
  3. Bagadiong, Andres Julio G.
  4. Borromeo, Emmanuel Luis F.
  5. Chua, Matthew Symon N.
  6. Cruz, Dylan Jared N.
  7. De Jesus, David G.
  8. Magboo, Klyde Rodrigo V.
  9. Matias, Kyle Harris C.
  10. Montenegro, Jaime Enrique S.
  11. Ochoa, Liam Mitchael Y.
  12. Odejar, Izaac Trent C.
  13. Paz, Benjamin Luis M.
  14. Peralta, Romain Ibarra M.
  15. Reyes, Matthew Jay Dylan R.

Second Honor

  1. Castillo, Melquiades V M.
  2. Penkian, Diego Nikolai S.
  3. Javellana, Gavin Miguel T.
  4. De Guzman, Marc Reuben D.
  5. Lipana, Matteo Gabriel T.
  6. Maan, Guntas Singh

Third Honor

NONE

Kinder 1D

First Honor

  1. Candelaria, Jose Gerard E.
  2. Chua, Nathaniel Vicente B.
  3. Cosico, Carlos Rafael A.
  4. Felix, Joaquin Nicholas C.
  5. Gatchalian, Sean Adam T.
  6. Ilagan, Oscar IV V.
  7. Lao, Milo Tyler M.
  8. Paglinawan, Alexander M.
  9. Salazar, Joaquin Abelardo L.
  10. San Jose Iñigo Rafael D.
  11. Veloso, Thomas Franco S.
  12. Villacrucis, Jose Andres Yñigo R.
  13. Villanueva, Phil Asher P.
  14. Wilczynski, Shawn A.
  15. Zamora, Joaquin Alejandro N.

Second Honor

  1. Amparo, Jose Luis Enrique F.
  2. Tagarda, Gino Eli I.

Third Honor

  1. See, Scott Saia P.
  2. Jocson, Enrique Franco San Pedro

Kinder 1E

First Honor

  1. Angeles, Aaron Lorenzo B.
  2. Antonio, Josiah Mari Angelo G.
  3. Bustos, Kyler Zachary
  4. Capito, Gabriel V.
  5. Chua, Paul Dominique C.
  6. De Guzman, Luis Enrique C.
  7. Gener, Don Yuri Quay V.
  8. Jallorina, Luis Zavier Angelo
  9. Lebron, Jared Dillinger G.
  10. Manalang, Samuel Oliver R.
  11. Omaña, Arlowe Jose Marie
  12. Payumo, Jian Adrian T.
  13. Ramos, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  14. San Juan, Matthew Thomas R.
  15. Sarmiento, Nestor Andres N.
  16. Sy, Ralph Lucas C.
  17. Tulfo, Ervan Gabriel E.
  18. Yamada, Keito G.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

NONE

Kinder 1F

First Honor

  1. Aplasca, Luis Enrique A.
  2. Corum, Darin Luis C.
  3. Cruz, Rafael Alejandro L.
  4. De Vera, Miguel Lorenzo C.
  5. Dueñas, Juaquim Alexander U.
  6. Garcia, Tomas Manuel D.
  7. Lorenzo, Euan Maximus dela cruz
  8. Pedreza, Enzo Joaquin A.
  9. Portugal, Andrew Dylan M.
  10. Reyes, Patrick Andres Thomas C.
  11. Sabug, Ethan Cisco S.
  12. Sandico, Marquis Kyrie Zeno P.
  13. Tagal, Santiago David S.
  14. Yang, Robert Angelo E.

Second Honor

  1. Calderon, Carlos Miguel del Castillo
  2. Garayblas, Pedro Ma. Emelito M.
  3. Lim, Rafael Gene Enzo B.
  4. Ocampo, Maverick Hermes R.

Third Honor

  1. Alviar, Alessandro Joaquin A.
  2. Layoso, Kadmiel Lincoln Thewlis D.

Grade 1A

First Honor

  1. Aro, Pio Alfonso H.
  2. Baguio, Marcus Sky U.
  3. Bie, Rob Arkin C.
  4. Ching, Rafael Joie S.
  5. Crisologo, Sebastian Kyler V.
  6. Gaddi, Mateo Javier S.
  7. Henson, Basti Miguel C.
  8. Katipunan, Jason Mari V.
  9. Ocampo, Tristan Joaquim L.
  10. Padilla, Simon Andreas U.
  11. Tamondong, Jude Gabriel O.
  12. Uyyco, Angelo George
  13. Yap, Rielly Antonio G.

Second Honor

  1. Abuy, Russell Kalil M.
  2. Llamas, Marc Lucas C.

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Miguel Sebastian C.
  2. Go, Carlos IV L.
  3. Zafranco, William Lorenzo A.

Grade 1B

First Honor

  1. Barnes, Julian Alexander
  2. Botin, Earl Emmanuel P.
  3. Camonias, Kyler Marin P.
  4. Castro, Johannes Albert J.
  5. Dimayuga, Euwan James M.
  6. Guerrero, Iñigo Miguel C.
  7. Perez, Iñigo Markus V.
  8. Ranara, Ramil Xian B.
  9. Villamin, Gertrudo Victor A.

Second Honor

  1. Basconcillo, Liam Noah V.
  2. Camacho, Antonio Teodoro B.
  3. Tan, Javier P.

Third Honor

  1. Basagre, Genghis Josef Mateo P.
  2. Cruz, Theodore Maximilian D.
  3. David, Paul Jaden S.
  4. Grayda, John Mitchell A.
  5. Leoncio, Autumn Michael G
  6. Madrid, Real Xavi A.

Grade 1C

First Honor

  1. Gonzales, Norberto III D.
  2. Gregorio, Nathaniel Logan S.

Second Honor

  1. Alba, Kale Jefriz S.

First Honor

  1. Cruz, Nicolo Jesus M.
  2. Buñing, John Jerico V.
  3. Sicangco, Julian Edward J.

Grade 1D

First Honor

  1. Buenafe, Joachim Buenaventura Eugenio S.
  2. Calingo, Manuel Keiji D.
  3. Hernando, Miguel Lorenzo M.
  4. Marvilla, Andres Matteo P.
  5. Palac, Jaime Alexander D.
  6. Valdez, Amado Vittorio II san jose
  7. Yabyabin, Joaquin Iñigo G.
  8. Yu, Andrei Jeremy E.

Second Honor

  1. Benitez, Caeo Daniel V.
  2. Marquez, Raistlin Andrew R.
  3. Villareal, Andrei Pierre T.

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Gerard Matteo P.
  2. Flores, Ramon Miguel B.
  3. Igot, Romeo Malcolm X T.
  4. Muñoz, Enzo Sebastian V.

Grade 1E

First Honor

  1. Acutina, Deogracias Noel Y.
  2. Agawin, Alli Caedan M.
  3. Balce, Brent Milo N.
  4. Bañas, Christian Blake Z.
  5. Ortega, Juhann Niccolo G.

Second Honor

  1. Aragon, Jaime Estefano de ramos
  2. Gutierrez, Carlos Miguel C.

Third Honor

  1. Abandon, Marcus Lance A.
  2. Galvez, Wendel O.
  3. Sandoval, Gavin Kyle O.

Grade 1F

First Honor

  1. Lagman, Malcolm Terrence A.
  2. Legacion, Alexander Paul L.
  3. Lising, Francesco Josef A.
  4. Ner, Iñigo Franco R.
  5. Nonesa, Paco Andres R.
  6. Puyaoan, Shawn Wil Gabriel A.
  7. Ramos, Marcus Joaquin B.
  8. Sevilla, Juan Manuel D.
  9. Sitchon, Liam Shiloh G.

Second Honor

  1. Aguila, John Marcus L.
  2. Buan, Rocco Miguel R.
  3. Sagum, Benjamin Jayson B.

Third Honor

  1. Valenzuela, Zoe Daniel B.

Grade 1G

First Honor

  1. Endaya, Atreyu Gonzalo C.
  2. Fuentes, EJ Vincent M.
  3. Huevos, Jacob Paris de borja
  4. Lao, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  5. Matias, Nathaniel Inigo C.
  6. Rodriguez, Santino Joaquin de leon

Second Honor

  1. Balajadia, Markus Iñigo T.
  2. Gutierrez, Rafael Antonio J.

Third Honor

  1. Calo, Manolo Jacob V.
  2. Cruz, Zack Liam M.
  3. Mortel, Alejandro Julian U.
  4. Segador, James Leonardo P.
  5. Singh, Aryan Richeart G.

Grade 1H

First Honor

  1. Angeles, Roebbin John S.
  2. Gatuz, Jose Pedro Antonio S.
  3. Hernandez, Dubwise Earendil T.
  4. Mamangun, Miguel Alfonso M.
  5. Pasaporte, John Marko J.
  6. Reyes, Alexander Grey M.
  7. Sanchez, Andres Joaquin G.
  8. Santos, Adam Levon G.
  9. Sebastian, Lucas Miguel B.
  10. Sespene, Deandrei Lorenzo C.
  11. Tupas, Alonzo Miguel G.

Second Honor

  1. Sta. Maria, Russel C.
  2. Teopaco, Jose Rafael

Third Honor

  1. Abril, Nicolas Alfredo G.
  2. Catli, Miguel Iñigo de asis
  3. Rodriguez, Alexander Ferdinand V
  4. Romero, Geoff Riley C.

LEARNING COMMUNITY 2

Grade 2A

First Honor

  1. Bernardo, Joshua Miguel P.
  2. Bie, Brendan Troy C.
  3. Estrella, John Dale M.
  4. Gallora, Count Gregory S.
  5. Gapuz, Calix Abriel A.
  6. Molina, Zachary M.
  7. Uy, Andrei Christian R.
  8. Viray, Don Juan Miguel Q.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Aguilar, Marcus Tyler P.
  2. Pajara, Jcob Dwyane T.

Grade 2B

First Honor

  1. Agmata, Josef St. Mary D.
  2. Alix, Juan Carlos Angelo O.
  3. Aquino, Alberto Akira M.
  4. Calingo, Markus Koji delos Santos
  5. Martinez, Rojuan Llyod P.
  6. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  7. Saludo, Hector Vincent F.
  8. Surla, Tim B.

Second Honor

  1. Ruiz, Zander Iñigo C.
  2. Santos, Tadeo Gabriel M.
  3. Zaballa, Mateo Luis B.

Third Honor

  1. Chanco, Rocco Felipe Q.

Grade 2C

First Honor

  1. Aniñon, Peter Joaquin C.
  2. Bavar, Gabriel Liam R.
  3. Cariño, Antole Gray L.
  4. Gosuico, Benedict Q.
  5. Nanquil, Harold Jr. M.
  6. Ong, Cloudmere Dane de asis
  7. Roque, Mateo Pio
  8. Salcedo, Arturo Matthew II R.
  9. Tejada, Nathan Nicheil J.

Second Honor

  1. Aguas, Andres Josef J.
  2. Diaz, Duke Kaiser C.

Third Honor

  1. Casem, Cobe Edgarde Ryden S.
  2. Garcia, Marc Daniel G.
  3. Puzon, Raphael Miguel P.
  4. Sabay, Simon Peter Y.
  5. Salvador, Karl Andre C.
  6. Sanchez, Zachary Daryl L.
  7. Solis, Jesus Enzo O.
  8. Tanyag, Enzo Jose S.

Grade 2D

First Honor

  1. Alambra, David A.
  2. Cruz, Keiden Markus C.
  3. Pangilinan, Leus Ethan A.
  4. Romero, Venzel Matthew S.
  5. Tagundando, Reynaldo Jr. S.
  6. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.

Second Honor

  1. Imasa, Zeke David L.

Third Honor

  1. Bravo, Khalil Gabriel L.
  2. Del Rosario, Deandre Lyle A.
  3. Donato, Rocco Rafael C.
  4. Mendoza, Xavier Lorenzo F.
  5. Roque, Matthew Rohan M.

Grade 2E

First Honor

  1. Alvarez, Lance Matthew J.
  2. Inton, Apollo Marco V.
  3. Quintero, Paul Dominic R.

Second Honor

  1. Miranda, Rafael Joaquin A.
  2. Panlilio, David Gabriel T.

Third Honor

  1. Briñas, Juan Fausto R.
  2. Diamante, Patrick Ian Caleb D.
  3. Limjoco, Patrick Ian R.
  4. Tolentino, Stephen Matthew M.

Grade 2F

First Honor

  1. Arcilla, Xandro Miguel B.
  2. Cabrera, Gian Carlo T.
  3. Caces, Joseph Patrick IV C.
  4. Mangaoang, Gamer Yosef E.
  5. Menghrajani, Ganesh A.

Second Honor

  1. Padama, Lee Matthew A.
  2. Santos Ocampo, Salvador Jr. S.

Third Honor

  1. Gonda, Marc Rommulus Jr. I.
  2. Jamiro, Damian Kyler T.
  3. Lichauco, Jacob Calixto T.
  4. Mercado, Juan Paolo Zoilo II T.
  5. Sta. Ines Juan Jose J.
  6. Rillorta, Nathan Philip C.

Grade 2G

First Honor

  1. Arkaina, Johan Markus B.
  2. Bagamano, Julian Marco L.
  3. Dela Peña, Carlos Nicolas T.
  4. Fermanes, Jiro Joseph A.
  5. Herico, Karl Sebastian I.
  6. Lirag, Renzo Andrew B.
  7. Palalay, Lordjaden E.
  8. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  9. Que, Raphael Yñigo D.

Second Honor

  1. Figueroa, Ashton Liam V.

Third Honor

  1. Veloso, Eduardo Miguel V

Grade 2H

First Honor

  1. Bautista, Luiz Iñigo N.
  2. Eusebio, Lebron John Lirios
  3. Ho, Nelson Conrad II M.
  4. Kimpo, Andres Mateo B.
  5. Labilles, Rav Oliver H.
  6. Lee, Alfonso Gianni S.
  7. Pazcoguin, Lee P.
  8. Punsalang, James Vincent A.
  9. Regala, Kyle Ross

Second Honor

  1. Aquino, Rafael Iñigo V.
  2. Magadia, Lachlan Xavi

Third Honor

  1. Asuncion, Yakov Domini B.

Grade 3A

First Honor

  1. Abesamis, Jaedon Allan T.
  2. Antonio, Aaron Jeffrey C.
  3. Burgos, Jose Marco Lito Agustin T.
  4. Lateo, Justin Raphael C.
  5. Lavandero, Martin Angelo D.
  6. Lingad, Paolo Miguel M.
  7. Medrano, Giuliano Christian R.
  8. Ortiz, Rey Paolo M.
  9. Venterez, Mark Anvil B

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Leon Mateo P.
  2. Tamondong, Pio Ignacio O.

Grade 3B

First Honor

  1. Paras, Sam Dylan D.
  2. Villaruz, Luke Emmanuel S.
  3. Zaragoza, Zygfrid Sean C.

Second Honor

  1. Aguinaldo, Nathaniel J.
  2. Miguel, Karlo Lorenzo S.

Third Honor

  1. Baluran, Nieander Sean R.
  2. Bandera, Lucas Alejandro R.

Grade 3C

First Honor

  1. Castañeda, Dayle Jaiden T.
  2. Canon, Joachim Alfonso Rafael
  3. Fajardo, Iker Paolo O.
  4. Narag, Diego Benedict M.
  5. Tejero, Ramon Emmanuel G.
  6. Tongco, Hugh Axel H.
  7. Yu, Juan Jemuel Y.

Second Honor

  1. De Leon, Joaquin Cesario J.

Third Honor

  1. Alipio, Aleczandro V.
  2. Dazo, Markus Lorenzo S.
  3. Espartinas, Charls Gideon S.
  4. Juan, Alejandro Xavier F.
  5. Pimentel, Jose Manolo F.
  6. Precilla, Rome Coco L.
  7. Ramos, Gino Benedict M.

Grade 3D

First Honor

  1. Aldeguer, Brendan Casey R.
  2. Galupo, Karl Emmanuel C.
  3. Gutierrez, Christopher Gabriel A.
  4. Jamiro, Ram Occy T.
  5. Javier, Santi Alfonso A.
  6. Manzanero, Kameron Michael S.
  7. Salavante, Calvin Uno T.
  8. Samson, Rylo Merzayne
  9. Santos, Raffi Cassiel C.
  10. Vitug, Gio Clarence D.

Second Honor

  1. Garcia, Jaden G.
  2. De Guia, Kenji B.
  3. Joloya, Joshua Ismael G.

Third Honor

  1. Abantao, Edward Louis R.
  2. Mesias, Matthew Levi G.

Grade 3E

First Honor

  1. Centeno, Kendric Allen M.
  2. Daryanani, Jacob Nathan
  3. Perez, Liam Benedict M.
  4. Sigwa, Matthew L.

Second Honor

  1. Santos, Caleb Riley D.

Third Honor

  1. Laforteza, Jose Carlos T.
  2. Palanca, Lucas Salvador
  3. Pineda, Deric Raphael M.
  4. Santoyo, Jersey Alen A.
  5. Vicente, Marco Jeryd O.

Grade 3F

First Honor

  1. Añonuevo, Vincent Thomas R.
  2. Belen, Clyde Thomas M.
  3. David, Reynaldo Jr. C.
  4. Esguerra, Jared Raphael G.
  5. Gutierrez, Joaquin Iñigo V.
  6. Recto, Carlo Rafael G.
  7. Rieta, Maria Alejandro Jose D.
  8. Tan, Miguel Lorenzo C.

Second Honor

  1. Gill, Shubhdeep Singh
  2. Laureano, Nathan Lorenzo E.
  3. Pama, Ricardo Sebastian M.
  4. Posadas, Joaquin S.
  5. Sta. Maria Alejandro Jose D.

Third Honor

NONE

Grade 3G

First Honor

  1. Arcilla, Sebastian Gabriel B.
  2. Crucillo, Manolo Angelo A.
  3. Santos, Justin Angelo T.
  4. Siruno, John Harlie T.
  5. Vistro, Jacob Iñigo L.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Layug, Marcus Jaeger C.
  2. Locsin, Iñigo Johan D.
  3. Mojado, Jan Nathan S.

Grade 3H

First Honor

  1. Aquino, Juan Carlos R.
  2. Barrientos, Mateo G.
  3. Hinoso, Addi Martino D.
  4. Hizon, Lucas Andres T.
  5. Romero, Carlos Jett M.
  6. Salazar, Angelo Miguel R.
  7. Torres, Sebastian Iñigo A.

Second Honor

  1. Florencio, Matthew Josh R.
  2. Suplito, Eziel Samuel C.

Third Honor

  1. Dela Torre, Victor Marko D.
  2. Delen, John Carlos M.
  3. Gavino, Emmanuel G.
  4. Joson, Jacob Asher S.
  5. Manansala, Denzell E.

Grade 4A

First Honor

  1. Alcala, Adriel Nikkolo G.
  2. Bacolod, Andre Miguel A.
  3. Busmente, Sebastian Jose M.
  4. Delos Reyes, Kaell Cid P.
  5. San Jose, Samuel Lee C.

Second Honor

  1. Tongson, Anthony Demarcus O.

Third Honor

  1. Inacay, Jole Mitchel M.
  2. Ramos, Rafael Matteo R.

Grade 4B

First Honor

  1. Carpio, Matthew Allan V.
  2. Igot, Romeo Rhayan T. IX
  3. Nagaño, Francis Gabriel V.

Second Honor

  1. Hernandez, Alfonso Manolo P.

Third Honor

  1. Garcia, Rafael Roberto M.

Grade 4C

First Honor

  1. Astorga, Joseph Ryan D.
  2. Kasilag, Matteo Emmanuel B.
  3. Mercado, Jarrell Kyle S.

Second Honor

  1. Villacorta, Francello Luicito A.

Third Honor

  1. Carsi Cruz, Mateo R.
  2. Dela Luna, Francis Joster A.
  3. Rojo, John Zeus G.

Grade 4D

First Honor

  1. Arato, Brayden Miguel F.
  2. Biyo, Savio Benjamin P.
  3. Mozo, Juan Lorenzo D.
  4. Patawaran, John Lei F.
  5. Uy, Xedric Reilly b.

Second Honor

  1. Catral, Richard Leon S.
  2. Layug, Cayden V.
  3. Panis, Emile Olivier Y.

Third Honor

NONE

Grade 4E

First Honor

  1. Yulo, Joshua Jereme G.

Second Honor

  1. Bancoro, Anthony A.
  2. Hingzon, Niel Charles P.
  3. Lazaro, Lucas Micah L.
  4. Natividad, Dylon Xavier C.
  5. Pimenta, Rafael Jay O.

Third Honor

  1. Aldeguer, Trevor Miles R.
  2. Esparcia, Joshua James R.
  3. Khoo, Jie Li Wen G.
  4. Nonato, Dwayne Chadwick E.

Grade 4F

First Honor

  1. Fabros, Ruperto Enrico III S.
  2. Mendoza, Matthew M.

Second Honor

  1. Lota, Felizardo III T.
  2. Monsod, Riley Maximus O.

Third Honor

  1. Diaz De Rivera, Santiago delos reyes
  2. Lee, Nathan Shean C.
  3. Tuazon, Rafael Edward S.

Grade 4G

First Honor

  1. Castañeda, Montego H.
  2. King, Michael Sebastian C.
  3. Ramos, Enzo Raphael A.
  4. Viovicente, Teodorico Alric C.

Second Honor

  1. Aguas, Alphonsus Mateo J.
  2. Flores, Guillermo V.
  3. Lazaro, Javier Dominic R.
  4. Novero, Javier Ysandro N.
  5. Romey, Sean Matthew B.

Third Honor

  1. Borlaza, Augustine Rafael S.
  2. Cojuangco, Alfonso Emanuel P.

Grade 4H

First Honor

  1. Balgomera, Eon Rosch M.
  2. Besabe, Jaden Frost P.
  3. Castillo, Joseph Joachim L.
  4. Sage, Diego Robert M.
  5. Talusan, Jairus G.
  6. Young, Joaquin Miguel S.

Second Honor

  1. Rodas, Branden Christian J.

Third Honor

  1. Palileo, Samuel Lucas F.
  2. Villavicencio, Alfonso Rafael D.

LEARNING COMMUNITY 3

Grade 5A

First Honor

  1. Adrillana, Salvo Laurence F.
  2. Arias, Iñigo Javier N.
  3. Ribuyaco, Jan Jacob C.

Second Honor

  1. Andaya, Rajan Aren B.
  2. Tañeca, Joaquim Angelo D.

Third Honor

  1. Buenaventura, Joseph Tristan C.
  2. Mirasol, Peter Joaquin G.
  3. Puache, Francis Martin C.

Grade 5B

First Honor

  1. Calingasan, Carl Andre P.
  2. Carbo, Quinn Aldrei L.

Second Honor

  1. Guevara, Enrico Joakeen O.
  2. Vargas, Santino Andre A.

Third Honor

  1. Godinez, Alphonse Gabriel F.
  2. Ignacio, Rafael Jose Y.
  3. Lago, Juan Carlos B.
  4. Legarde, Karlos Benedict C.
  5. Raquel, Dirk Travis C.
  6. Viado, Clarence Daniel C.

Grade 5C

First Honor

  1. Calanog, Joaquin Manuel M.
  2. Sanchez, Jacob Cromwell G.
  3. Sidhu, Parbhjot
  4. Tiongson, Nicholas Vincent

Second Honor

  1. Francia, Julian Koichiro K.
  2. Guray, Santiago Jesu Miguel H.

Third Honor

  1. Cruz, Aleksandr Xavier R.
  2. Cayanga, Efrenilo III P.
  3. Espino, Kian Adam E.

Grade 5D

First Honor

  1. Foss, Dylan A.
  2. Punzalan Duke Eli L.
  3. Quilantang, Jaquiro James Q.
  4. Magat, Mateo Andreas B.

Second Honor

  1. De Guzman, Miguel Montini T.
  2. De Guia, Redrick Matthew S.
  3. Garcia, Gabriel Charles R.

Third Honor

  1. Famorca, Timothy Isaac B.
  2. Fortuna, Jose Alfonso F.
  3. Magtibay, Arleo III V.
  4. Santiago, Jasiel Shad Kristov C.

Grade 5E

First Honor

  1. Accad, Harvey M.
  2. Banayo, Leandro David S.
  3. Estrada, Joaquim Iñigo Z.
  4. Galita, Jiro Gabian C.
  5. Quizon, Virgil Franklin A.
  6. Versoza, Gabriel Joaquin I.

Second Honor

  1. Lagasca III, Felicisimo O.
  2. Ortega, Jared Enrico M.

Third Honor

  1. Forbes, Sean Matthew R.

Grade 5F

First Honor

  1. Chua, Rui Franco A.
  2. Guardo, Jose Sergio Rafael R.
  3. Gutierrez, Joel Edward V.
  4. Stancombe, Jerimiah Yassine I.
  5. Ubano, Hernando Emmanuel S.

Second Honor

  1. Faeldo, Wilman Jr. D.
  2. Pascual, Anton Isaac L.
  3. Villapaz, Dave Xander A.

Third Honor

  1. Garde, Mattieu Edward
  2. Manlapaz, Samuel Vaughn Josef G.

Grade 5G

First Honor

  1. Zabala, Joachim Marcus V.

Second Honor

  1. Maliksi, Gil Benedict O.

Third Honor

  1. Antonio, George Gabriel III V.
  2. Chua, Fritz Kenzo M.
  3. Diaz, Marcus Angelo F.
  4. Luna, Mikolai N.
  5. Reytas, Ferdinand Raphael W.

Grade 5H

First Honor

  1. Talosig, Aaron Jake M.

Second Honor

  1. Casido, Iñaki Luis U.
  2. Centeno, King Alaric M.
  3. Villon, Ramon Gabriel R.

Third Honor

  1. Baguio, Kyle Christian C.
  2. Ignacio, Diego Jose Y.
  3. Tobillo, Carlo Octavio L.
  4. Zornosa, Iñigo Renzo E.

Grade 6A

First Honor

  1. Barreto, Rori Benjamin V.
  2. Biteng, Lex RJ Roland T.
  3. Hoscon, Juan Lucas A.
  4. Manaloto, Jed Reilley D.
  5. Mateo, Alejandro Earl R.
  6. Navarro, Ryon M.
  7. Recalde, Emmanuel Jr. O.

Second Honor

  1. Aganon, Miguel Antonio A.
  2. Castro, Rocco Javier S.
  3. Hallasgo, Matthew Jonathan T.
  4. Lim,Carlos Norberto G.
  5. Mateo, Thomas Bede O.
  6. Ortega, Marco Juhann G.
  7. Oteyza, Johnathan Dale E.

Third Honor

  1. Garcia, Gavril Rion M.

Grade 6B

First Honor

  1. Azurin, Aaron Miguel L.
  2. Javier, James Patrick
  3. Ramos, Anthony Gabriel G.
  4. Tobillo, Cecilio Angelo Jr. L.
  5. Viterbo, Pietro Andreo C.

Second Honor

  1. Lopez, Rafael Lorenzo T.
  2. Palma, Gavril Elizer E.
  3. Uy, Raphael Dominic S.
  4. Villanueva, Gabriel Augusto T.

Third Honor

  1. Agawin, Joaquim Carlito M.
  2. Cleto, Jin Carlo D.
  3. Macalintal, Lorenzo Javier N.
  4. Maroon, Kevin Raphael T.
  5. Melwani, Himesh M.
  6. Quintos, Jaime Joaquin V.

Grade 6C

First Honor

  1. Badiola, Sean Miguel L.
  2. Chan, Cedric Daniel P.
  3. Geronimo, Jose Gabriel B.
  4. Lapuz, Dale Lucian M.
  5. Magpantay, Arlan Josef C.

Second Honor

  1. Beech, Jose Raphael C.
  2. Cruz, Franco Joaquin P.
  3. Mariano, Jacob Rafael I.

Third Honor

  1. Bautista, Jose Rafael C.
  2. Berces, Ian Karl C.
  3. Cajucom, Ramon Emilio Diego S.
  4. Corum, Darion Angelo A.
  5. De Guzman, Juan Nicolas S.

Grade 6D

First Honor

  1. Claveria, Jaime Miguel A.
  2. De Joya, Manuel Paolo G.
  3. Ortiz, Juan Vittorio Y.
  4. Reyes, Andres IV C.
  5. Tenazas, Justin Nicholas C.

Second Honor

  1. Estioco, Gabriel Lorenzo M.
  2. De Guzman, Johannes Kristoffer Y.

Third Honor

  1. Dela Torre, Antonio Manuel A.
  2. Lacson, Sebastian Lorenzo R.
  3. Macasaet, Marco L.
  4. Sta. Teresa, Sancho Luis P.

Grade 6E

First Honor

  1. Eijansantos-Calderon, Talan Marco R.
  2. Gomez, Aahron Christian A.
  3. Nario, Leonne Benedict M.
  4. Nacu, Reon Alissandro P.
  5. Ramirez, Arion Cole A.
  6. Rioflorido, Juan Diego N.

Second Honor

  1. Sison, Justin John Prex D.

Third Honor

  1. Gregorio, Jose Lorenzo D.
  2. Leynes, Santiago V.
  3. Lopez, Paolo Joaquin D.
  4. Ohkawa, Raphael Andreas Z.
  5. Pecjo, Angelo Gabriel S.
  6. Pumaren, Fred Christian C.
  7. Sidhu, Gur Rehmat S.

Grade 6F

First Honor

  1. Caluag, Angelo Gabriel S.
  2. Precilla, Kenya Cole L.
  3. Quiroga, Jaden Luis P.
  4. Reyes, Eiverin Rio U.
  5. Santos, Gabriel Caramon S.

Second Honor

NONE

Third Honor

  1. Afzelius, Kaiyan James L.
  2. Laqui, Juan Gabriel B.
  3. Limbo, Hans Markus C.
  4. Manansala, Rafferty M.
  5. Paler, Aidan Gabriel D.
  6. Penullar, Isaiah J.
  7. Romero, Johann Timothy S.

Grade 6G

First Honor

  1. Alvarez, Jascha Jobim Z.
  2. Nonesa, Austin Fernando R.
  3. Santiago, Juan Rafael B.

Second Honor

  1. Antonio, Elisha Reilley A.
  2. Arato, Brennan Matthew F.
  3. De Guia, Ryan Philip T.
  4. De Jesus, Julian Santino V.
  5. Evangelista, Ethan Laurence D.

Third Honor

  1. Bagunas, Erian Lorenzo Z.
  2. De Guzman, Arby Justine B.
  3. Hernandez, Immanuel III O.
  4. Laforteza, Joachim Diego T.
  5. Nierva, Wayne Gabrielle D.
  6. Pablo, Jesus Albert D.

Grade 6H

First Honor

  1. Paradero, Ryan Rey B.

Second Honor

  1. Chavez, Ernesto Gabriel G.

Third Honor

  1. Bueno, Louie Anthony R.
  2. Calderon, Jose Antonio V.
  3. Osis, Franko Miguel C.
  4. Panes, David Zach L.