Grade School Support Staff Lineup

SCHOOL YEAR 2017-2018

OFFICE AND SUPPORT PERSONNEL

Principal's Office

  1. Ruby T. Espuerta
    Principal's Office Secretary
  2. Analyn R. De Castro
    Office Assistant

Assistant Principal's Office

  1. Mary Vincent L. Pisco
    Nursery-Grade 1 AP's Secretary
  2. Daisy P. Cruz
    Grades 2-4 AP's Secretary
  3. Dorothy C. Gramaje
    Grades 5-6 AP's Secretary

Student Activities Coordinator's Office

  1. Denisse O. Alicante
    Office Aide/Assistant (Contractual)

Academic Coordinators' Office

  1. Maria Catalina M. Muriel
    ACs’ Secretary

Registrar's Office

  1. Bella A. Quilala
    Assistant to the Registrar
  2. Rosalyn P. Mondero
    Office Secretary
  3. Nicanor T. Dela Cuesta, Jr.
    Typist

Grade School Office

  1. Melba D. Umali
    Office Head Secretary
  2. Maria Olivia A. Alvez
    Office Secretary
  3. Lydia C. Cruz
    Clerk Typist
  4. Ma. Rubylin A. Lanuza
    Clerk Typist
  5. Rosauro A. Dela Cruz
    Clerk Typist
  6. Robyn A. Sampang
    Clerk Typist
  7. Jesus A. Dela Torre
    Mimeographer/Messenger
  8. Remulo S. Corilla, Jr.
    Mimeographer/ Messenger
  9. Ferdinand M. Bugayong
    Mimeographer/Messenger
  10. Raymund C. Naliza
    Illustrator/Graphics Designer (Contractual)

Learning Resource Center

  1. Jacqueline J. Nulot
    AV Center In-Charge
  2. John Carlos B. De Castro
    AV Center Technician (Contractual)
  3. Eduardo H. Flores, Jr.
    LRC Custodian/AV Center Technician
  4. Ryan M. Sabate
    GS LRC Computer Facilities and Digital Bulletin Board

In-Charge/LRC Multimedia Resource Developer

  1. Perlita M. Adis
    Graphics Artist
  2. Kathleen Rose V. Cruz
    Library Clerk Typist
  3. Jennifer B. Escabilla
    Library Clerk
  4. Jose D. Reyes, Jr.
    Library Aide

Science Laboratory

  1. Quirino Y. Agbayani
    Science Laboratory Technician
    Visual and Performing Arts
  2. Ronello G. Radan
    Teacher Aide
  3. Arji Boy B. De Garcia*
    Teacher Aide (Contractual)
    Practical Arts and Technology
  4. Jubilee T. Bautista
    Teacher Aide

CLASSROOM/OFFICE HELPERS (Contractual)

Nursery-Grade 1

  1. Iris Joy A. Dikitanan
    Nursery A Classroom Helper
  2. Jinky M. Gutierrez
    Nursery B Classroom Helper
  3. Mary Jayne B. Alberto*
    Kinder A/D Classroom Helper
  4. Mayrian P. Dote
    Kinder B/E Classroom Helper
  5. Justine Anne G. Habla*
    Kinder C/F Classroom Helper
  6. Katherine Doctolero*
    Grade 1 A/E Classroom Helper
  7. Krystel Joy W. Sapiandante
    Grade 1 B/F Classroom Helper
  8. Rodora O. Centino
    Grade 1 C/G Classroom Helper
  9. Ricelie D. Cordora
    Grade 1 D/H Classroom Helper
  10. Daisy May S. Lopez
    Art/Music Classroom Helper
  11. Lotis B. Valdez
    LC1 Office Helper

Grades 2-4

  1. Jennifer C. Kidlat
    Office Helper
  2. Mohaimmer B. Badio
    Grade 2 Classroom Helper

Grades 5-6

  1. Rose Ann D. Duca
    Office Helper