SY 2018-2019 First Quarter

LEARNING COMMMUNITY 1

Kinder A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aguinaldo, Nelson Jr. J.
  2. Almazan, Serge Ivo G.
  3. Boparai, Rantajdeep S.
  4. Castillo, Johannes Mackenzie J.
  5. Claravall, Johann Alden C.
  6. Colet, Enrique A.
  7. Diaz, Alexander Caleb T.
  8. Escaño, Juancho Philip B.
  9. Eusebio, Julian Mirello A.
  10. Joya, Liam Riley C.
  11. Kimpo, Juan Enrique B.
  12. Lim, Jose Pablo S.
  13. Perez, Duke Deiniells M.
  14. Subagan, Mateo Shinobi C.
  15. Wee, Matt Gregory N

SECOND HONORS

  1. Antonio, Andres Rafael O.
  2. Valencia, Elijah Yosef

THIRD HONORS

  1. Chong, Brendan Christian U.
  2. Elias, Liam Anthony J.

Kinder B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alipio, Azyrus V.
  2. Bacolod, Alfonso Luis A.
  3. Baydo, Miguel Alexander I.
  4. Chung, Jil Austin F.
  5. Dulalia, Joseph Thaddeus G.
  6. Estandarte, Juan Carlos B.
  7. Flores, Jacob Isaac J.
  8. Fortuna, Jose Luccio F.
  9. Galvez, Mason Chase Y.
  10. Gonzales, Justin Duke IV R.
  11. Larlar, Gabriel Emilio N.
  12. Levosada, Lorenzo Maxim D.
  13. Maagma, Lneo Mykd A.
  14. Rivera, Matteo Roberto T.
  15. Santiago, Carlos Matteo T.
  16. Santos, Morgan Alfonso D.
  17. Solanki, Yug Nimesh
  18. Vera, Craig Sebastian S.
  19. Villena, Jarvie Daniel O.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Baay, Justin Rainelle M.
  2. Palma, Godfrey Mari E.
  3. De Castro, Benjamin Cirio II C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Dionisio, Carlitos Miguel G.

Kinder C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Avecilla, Elijah Enrico
  2. Bagadiong, Andres Julio G.
  3. Cruz, Dylan Jared N.
  4. De Guzman, Marc Reuben D.
  5. De Jesus David G.
  6. Lipana, Matteo Gabriel G.
  7. Matias, Kyle Harris C.
  8. Ochoa, Liam Mitchael Y.
  9. Odejar, Izaac Trent C.
  10. Paz, Benjamin Luis M.
  11. Peralta, Romain Ibarra M.
  12. Reyes, Matthew Jay Dylan R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Magboo, Klyde Rodrigo V.
  2. Penkian, Diego Nikolai S.
  3. Borromeo, Emmanuel Luis F.
  4. Maan, Guntas Singh

THIRD HONORS

  1. Chua, Matthew Symon N.

Kinder D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Amparo, Jose Luis Enrique F.
  2. Candelaria, Jose Gerard E.
  3. Cosico, Carlos Rafael A.
  4. Estrellado, Matteo L.
  5. Felix, Joaquin Nicholas C.
  6. Gatchalian, Sean Adam T.
  7. Ilagan, Oscar IV V.
  8. Lao, Milo Tyler M.
  9. Paglinawan, Alexander M.
  10. Salazar, Joaquin Abelardo L.
  11. San Jose Iñigo Rafael D.
  12. See, Scott Saia P.
  13. Veloso, Thomas Franco S.
  14. Wilczynski, Shawn A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Jocson, Enrique Franco san pedro
  2. Tagarda, Gino Eli I.
  3. Villacrucis, Jose Andres Yñigo R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Bustos, Jacob Mattheo I.
  2. Chua, Nahtaniel Vicente B.
  3. Pichay, Michael Philip T.
  4. Tan, Kefan
  5. Zamora, Joaquin Alejandro N.

Kinder E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Agtarap, Zedrick Apollo R.
  2. Angeles, Aaron Lorenzo B.
  3. Antonio, Josiah Mari Angelo G.
  4. Brazil, Johnne Eduard C.
  5. Bustos, Kyler Zachary
  6. Capito, Gabriel V.
  7. Chua, Paul Dominique C.
  8. Dayanghirang, Iñigo Francis S.
  9. De Guzman, Luis Enrique C.
  10. Estacio, Jacob C.
  11. Gener, Don Yuri Quay V.
  12. Jallorina, Luis Zavier Angelo
  13. Lebron, Jared Dillinger G.
  14. Manalang, Samuel Oliver R.
  15. Omaña, Arlowe Jose Marie
  16. Ramos, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  17. Sarmiento, Nestor Andres N.
  18. Sy, Ralph Lucas C.
  19. Tulfo, Ervan Gabriel E.
  20. Yamada, Keito G.

SECOND HONORS

THIRD HONORS

  1. Abaya, William Gabe C.

Kinder F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alviar, Alessandro Joaquin A.
  2. Aplasca, Luis Enrique A.
  3. Calderon, Carlos Miguel D.
  4. Corum, Darin Luis C.
  5. Cruz, Rafael Alejandro L.
  6. De Vera, Miguel Lorenzzo C.
  7. Dueñas, Juaquim Alexander U.
  8. Garayblas, Pedro Ma. Emelito M.
  9. Garcia, Tomas Manuel D.
  10. Lorenzo, Euan Maximus dela cruz
  11. Ocampo, Maverick Hermes R.
  12. Pedreza, Enzo Joaquin A.
  13. Portugal, Andrew Dylan M.
  14. Reyes, Patrick Andres Thomas C.
  15. Sabug, Ethan Cisco S.
  16. Sandico, Marquis Kyrie Zeno P.
  17. Tagal, Santiago David S.
  18. Tong, John Justin J.
  19. Yang, Robert Angelo E.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Lim, Rafael Gene Enzo B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Almarines, Fernando Miguel A.
  2. Arañas, Jose Liam L.

Grade 1-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Abaya, King Sebastian O.
  2. Abuy, Russell Kalil M.
  3. Aro, Pio Alfonso H.
  4. Baguio, Marcus Sky U.
  5. Bie, Rob Arkin C.
  6. Catambacan, Kenneth Tomothy C.
  7. Ching, Rafael Joie S.
  8. Conejos, Ron Dominic B.
  9. Crisologo, Sebastian Kyler V.
  10. Cruz, Miguel Sebastian C.
  11. Dalupan, Nathaniel N.
  12. Gaddi, Matteo Javier S.
  13. Gaviño, Peter Legend Drake T.
  14. Go, Carlos IV L.
  15. Henson, Basti Miguel C.
  16. Katipunan, Jason Mari V.
  17. Llamas, Marc Lucas C.
  18. Ocampo, Tristan Joaquim L.
  19. Padilla, Simon Andreas U.
  20. Santos Ocampo, Santino S.
  21. Tamondong, Jude Gabriel O.
  22. Tionglico, Samuel Oliver B.
  23. Uyyco, Angelo George
  24. Yap, Rielly Antonio G.
  25. Zafranco, William Lorenzo A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Carabit, Santiago II L.
  2. Casupang, Lucas Joseph S.
  3. Victorio, Enzo Miguel V.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Del Rosario, Matteo Paolo G.

Grade 1-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Barnes, Julian Alexander
  2. Botin, Earl Emmanuel P.
  3. Camacho, Antonio Teodoro B.
  4. Camonias, Kyler Marin P.
  5. Castro, Johannes Albert J.
  6. Cruz, Theodore Maximillian del Rosario
  7. David, Paul Jaden S.
  8. Dimayuga, Euwan James M.
  9. Grayda, John Mitchell A.
  10. Guerrero, Iñigo Miguel C.
  11. Madrid, Real Xavi A.
  12. Melendres, Miguel Kyler B.
  13. Perez, Iñigo Markus V.
  14. Tan, Javier P.
  15. Villamin, Gertrudo Victor A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Basconcillo, Liam Noah V.
  2. Reyes, Ethan Richard H.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Basagre, Genghis Josef Mateo P.
  2. Buñing, Jaden Jerico V.
  3. Dao, Sean Laurence G.
  4. Leoncio, Autumn Michael G.
  5. Ranara, Ramil Xian B.

Grade 1-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Cruz, Nicolo Jesus M.
  2. De Asis, Marco Isaiah V.
  3. Dela Rosa, John Sebastian G.
  4. Gonzales, Norberto III D.
  5. Gregorio, Nathaniel Logan S.
  6. Hernandez, Nikolai Jon S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Alba, Kale Jefriz S.
  2. Buñing, John Jerico V.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Merot, Nathan G.
  2. Pineda, Enrico Andres A.
  3. Sicangco, Julian Eward J.
  4. Zaldarriaga, Martin Troy M.

Grade 1-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Agbuya, Neonhel Iñaki DC.
  2. Benitez, Caeo Daniel V.
  3. Buenafe, Joachim Buenaventura Eugenio S.
  4. Calingo, Manuel Keiji D.
  5. Flores, Ramon Miguel B.
  6. Hernando, Miguel Lorenzo M.
  7. Igot, Romeo Malcolm X T.
  8. Marquez, Raistlin Andrew R.
  9. Marvilla, Andres Matteo P.
  10. Muñoz, Enzo Sebastian V.
  11. Peralta, Noah Raphael C.
  12. Santos, Lorenzo Allain Y.
  13. Valdez, Amado Vittorio II san jose
  14. Villareal, Andrei Pierre T.
  15. Yabyabin, Joaquin Iñigo G.
  16. Yu, Andrei Jeremy E.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Cruz, Gerard Matteo P.
  2. Fajardo, Izar Manu O.
  3. Gan, Jiro Mikael S.
  4. Magtibay, Joaquin Joseph R.
  5. Palac, Jaime Alexander D.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Dualan, Zino Andreas E.
  2. Gonzalez, Luigi M.
  3. Sarmiento, Nathan Emmanuel C.

Grade 1-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Acutina, Deogracias Noel Y.
  2. Agawin, Alli Caedan M.
  3. Aragon, Jaime Estefano de ramos
  4. Balce, Brent Milo N.
  5. Bañas, Christian Blake Z.
  6. Gutierrez, Carlos Miguel C.
  7. Monsod, Rhys Marcus O.
  8. Morales, Joaquin Lucas D.
  9. Ortega, Juhann Niccolo G.
  10. Sandoval, Gavin Kyle O.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Abando, Marcus Lance A.
  2. Cristobal, Zebedee D.
  3. Galvez, Wendel O.
  4. Liboro, Marco Avelino C.
  5. Luna, Leon Jacob L.

THIRD HONORS

Grade 1-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aguila, John Marcus L.
  2. Blah, Aamir Zain G.
  3. Buan, Rocco Miguel R.
  4. Legacion, Alexander Paul L.
  5. Lising, Francesco Josef A.
  6. Ner, Iñigo Franco R.
  7. Nonesa, Paco Andres R.
  8. Puyaoan, Shawn Wil Gabriel A.
  9. Ramos, Marcus Joaquin B.
  10. Sevilla, Juan Manuel D.
  11. Valenzuela, Zoe Daniel B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Castillejos, Anton Luis O.
  2. Don, Ivan Miguel A.
  3. Lagman, Malcolm Terrence A.
  4. Sagum, Benjamin Jayson B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Hernandez, Gustavo Iñigo R.
  2. Morales, Miguel I.
  3. Villanueva, Kian Cedric T.

Grade 1-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Balajadia, Markus Iñigo T.
  2. Calo, Manolo Jacob V.
  3. Endaya, Atreyu Gonzalo C.
  4. Fuentes, EJ Vincent M.
  5. Gutierrez, Rafael Antonio J.
  6. Lao, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  7. Matias, Nathaniel Inigo C.
  8. Rodriguez, Santino Joaquin de leon

SECOND HONORS

  1. Estabillo, Phil Andre V.
  2. Huevos, Jacob Paris de Borja
  3. Mortel, Alejandro Julian U.
  4. Segador, James Leonardo P.
  5. Quizana, Hugh Alister L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Lapus, Jaden Vincent S.

Grade 1-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Abril, Nicolas Alfredo G.
  2. Gatuz, Jose Pedro Antonio S.
  3. Hernandez, Dubwise Earendil T.
  4. Mamangun, Miguel Alfonso M.
  5. Pasaporte, John Marko J.
  6. Reyes, Alexander Grey M.
  7. Rivera, Ashton Tatum M.
  8. Santos, Adam Levon G.
  9. Sebastian, Lucas Miguel B.
  10. Sta. Maria, Russel C.
  11. Teopaco, Jose Rafael
  12. Tupas, Alonzo Miguel G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Angeles, Roebbin John S.
  2. Evangelista, Austin Pocholo R.
  3. Sanchez, Andres Joaquin G.
  4. Sespene, Deandrei Lorenzo C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Rodriguez, Alexander Ferdinand V.

LEARNING COMMMUNITY 2

Grade 2-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aguilar, Marcus Tyler P.
  2. Bernardo, Joshua Miguel P.
  3. Estrella, John Dale M.
  4. Gallora, Count Gregory S.
  5. Gapuz, Calix Abriel A.
  6. Lino, Wilfredo Miguel T.
  7. Uy, Andrei Christian R.
  8. Viray, Don Juan Miguel Q.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Bie, Brendan Troy C.
  2. Molina, Zachary M.
  3. Pajara, Jacob Dwayne T.

THIRD HONORS

Grade 2-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Agmata, Josef St. Mary D.
  2. Alix, Juan Carlos Angelo O.
  3. Aquino, Alberto Akira M.
  4. Baisa, James Maveric E.
  5. Calingo, Markus Koji delos santos
  6. Chanco, Rocco Felipe Q.
  7. Cortes, Elliot Theodore
  8. Martinez, Rojuan Llyod P.
  9. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  10. Saludo, Hector Vincent F.
  11. Surla, Tim B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Cacas, Jaime Tadeo R.
  2. Ruiz, Zander Inigo C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Santos, Tadeo Gabriel M.
  2. Zaballa, Mateo Luis B.

Grade 2-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bavar, Gabriel Liam R.
  2. Cariño, Antole Gray L.
  3. Diaz, Duke, Kaiser C.
  4. Gosuico, Benedict Q.
  5. Nanquil, Harold Jr. M.
  6. Ong, Cloudmere Dane de asis
  7. Roque, Mateo Pio
  8. Salcedo, Arturo Matthew II R.
  9. Salvador, Karl Andre C.
  10. Solis, Jesus Enzo O.
  11. Tejada, Nathan Nicheil J.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aniñon, Peter Joaquin C.
  2. Garcia, Marc Daniel G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Casem, Cobe Edgarde Ryden S.
  2. Sabay, Simon Peter Y.
  3. Sanchez, Zachary Daryl L.

Grade 2-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alambra, David A.
  2. Bravo, Khalil Gabriel L.
  3. Cruz, Keiden Markus C.
  4. Galicia, Lorenzo Gabriel D.
  5. Nardo, Antonio Andres L.
  6. Pangilinan, Leus Ethan A.
  7. Tagundando, Reynaldo Jr. S.
  8. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Del Rosario, Deandre Lyle A.
  2. Donato, Rocco Rafael C.
  3. Imasa, Zeke David L.
  4. Romero, Venzel Matthew S.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Cheng, Yue Lin Chino M.
  2. Guiang, Lyon Franco O.
  3. Mendoza, Xavier Lorenzo F.
  4. Roque, Matthew Rohan M.
  5. Sangalang, Joaquin S.
  6. Valencia, Dwayne Joseph A.

Grade 2-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alvarez, Lance Matthew J.
  2. Inton, Apollo Marco V.
  3. Miranda, Rafael Joaquin A.
  4. Panlilio, David Gabriel T.
  5. Quintero, Paul Dominic R.
  6. Tolentino, Stephen Matthew M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Abalos, Marcus Benjamin A.
  2. Fajardo, Ashton Thomas R.
  3. Mendoza, Travis Calix A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Briñas, Juan Fausto R.
  2. Diamante, Patrick Ian Caleb D.
  3. Limjoco, Patrick Ian R.
  4. McEvanstone, King Elijah

Grade 2-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Arcilla, Xandro Miguel B.
  2. Avila, Elijah Matteo D.
  3. Jamiro, Damian Kyler T.
  4. Lichauco, Jacob Calixto T.
  5. Mangaoang, Gamer Yosef E.
  6. Menghrajani, Ganesh A.
  7. Santos Ocampo, Salvador Jr. S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Cabrera, Gian Carlo T.
  2. Caces, Joseph Patrick IV C.
  3. Clemente, Raphael Edward C.
  4. Padama, Lee Matthew A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Mercado, Juan Paolo Zoilo III T.

Grade 2-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Arkaina, Johan Markus B.
  2. Bagamano, Julian Marco L.
  3. Dela Peña, Carlos Nicolas T.
  4. Herico, Karl Sebastian I.
  5. Lirag, Renzo Andrew B.
  6. Palalay, Lordjaden E.
  7. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  8. Que, Raphael Yñigo D.
  9. Veloso, Eduardo Miguel V.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Bautista, John Andre G.
  2. Fermanes, Jiro Joseph A.
  3. Zoilo, Trystan Javier M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Carandang, Derek Michael M.
  2. De Dios, Jose Maria Antonio M.

Grade 2-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aquino, Rafael Iñigo V.
  2. Bautista. Luiz Iñigo N.
  3. Briones, Jacob Dominic L.
  4. Eusebio, Lebron John Lirios
  5. Ho, Nelson Conrad II M.
  6. Kimpo, Andres Mateo B.
  7. Labilles, Rav Oliver H.
  8. Lee, Alfonso Gianni S.
  9. Martin, Neil Elijan G.
  10. Pazcoguin, Lee P.
  11. Punsalang, James Vincent A.
  12. Regala, Kyle Ross

SECOND HONORS

  1. Magadia, Lachlan Xavi
  2. Velasquez, Benjamin Z.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Doctor, Fredrick Chace G.
  2. Mangalindan, Jacobe Carlson L.

Grade 3-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Abesamis, Jaedon Allan T.
  2. Antonio, Aaron Jeffrey C.
  3. Burgos, Jose Marco Lito Agustin T.
  4. Cruz, Leon Mateo P.
  5. Lateo, Justin Raphael C.
  6. Lavandero, Martin Angelo D.
  7. Lingad, Paolo Miguel M.
  8. Medrano, Giuliano Christian R.
  9. Ortiz, Rey Paolo M.
  10. Venterez, Mark Anvil B

SECOND HONORS

  1. Cabognason, Zachary Marcus C.
  2. De Los Reyes, Miguel Antonio L.
  3. Magadia, Zac Alexandre
  4. Tamondong, Pio Ignacio O.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Fugen, Abe Christian G.
  2. Javier, Jacobo Cristof de guzman
  3. Katipunan, Enzo Miguel M.
  4. Soriano, Miguel Iñigo Gabriel C.

Grade 3-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Baluran, Nieander Sean R.
  2. Miguel, Karlo Lorenzo S.
  3. Paras, Sam Dylan D.
  4. Villaruz, Luke Emmanuel S.
  5. Zaragoza, Zygfrid Sean C.

SECOND HONORS

THIRD HONORS

  1. Aguinaldo, Nathaniel J.
  2. Bandera, Lucas Alejandro R.
  3. Montoya, Carlos Manuel G.

Grade 3-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Canon, Joachim Alfonso Rafael
  2. Castañeda, Dayle Jaiden T.
  3. Dazo, Markus Lorenzo S.
  4. Fajardo, Iker Paolo O.
  5. Narag, Diego Benedict M.
  6. Ramos, Gino Benedict M.
  7. Tongco, Hugh Axel H.
  8. Yu, Juan Jemuel Y.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Alipio, Aleczandro V.
  2. Pimentel, Jose Manolo F.
  3. Tejero, Ramon Emmanuel G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Callao, Hezekiah Dei S.
  2. De Leon, Joaquin Cesario J.
  3. Dimanlig, Adrian Miguel Q.
  4. Espartinas, Charles Gideon S.
  5. Juan, Alejandro Xavier F.
  6. Robles, Jacob Kristoff B.
  7. Lee, Mark Kherby L.

Grade 3-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aldeguer, Brendan Casey R.
  2. De Guia, Kenji B.
  3. Garcia, Jaden G.
  4. Jamiro, Ram Occy T.
  5. Javier, Santi Alfonso A.
  6. Manzanero, Kameron Michael S.
  7. Mesias, Matthew Levi G.
  8. Salavante, Calvin Uno T.
  9. Santos, Raffi Cassiel C.
  10. Vitug, Gio Clarence D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Galupo, Karl Emmanuel C.
  2. Gutierrez, Christopher Gabriel A.
  3. Joloya, Joshua Ismael G.
  4. Lachica, Diego M.
  5. Sanchez, Yoze Nathaniel D.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Licup, Robert Kahlel L.

Grade 3-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Centeno, Kendric Allen M.
  2. Daryanani, Jacob Nathan
  3. Santos, Caleb Riley D.
  4. Santoyo, Jersey Alen A.
  5. Sigwa, Matthew L.
  6. Vicente, Marco Jeryd O.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Palanca, Lucas Salvador R.
  2. Perez, Liam Benedict M.
  3. Pineda, Deric Raphael M.
  4. Soriano, Armon Joaquin T.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bernardo, Hans Joseph G.
  2. Diwa, Vito Felipe A.
  3. Laforteza, Jose Carlos T.

Grade 3-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Añonuevo, Vincent Thomas R.
  2. David, Reynaldo Jr. C.
  3. De Leon, Antonio Miguel D.
  4. Dilag, Lorenzo A.
  5. Esguerra, Jared Raphael G.
  6. Gutierrez, Joaquin Iñigo V.
  7. Posadas, Joaquin S.
  8. Recto, Carlo Rafael G.
  9. Rieta, Maria Alejandro Jose D.
  10. Sta. Maria Alejandro Jose D.
  11. Tan, Miguel Lorenzo C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Cacho, Asher Nicolo N.
  2. Laureano, Nathan Lorenzo E.
  3. Nakpil, Miguel Andres B.
  4. Pama, Ricardo Sebastian M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Gill, Shubhdeep Singh
  2. Guerzon, Theo Lorenzo T.

Grade 3-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Arcilla, Sebastian Gabriel B.
  2. Crucillo, Manolo Angelo A.
  3. Santos, Justin Angelo T.
  4. Siruno, John Harlie T.
  5. Vistro, Jacob Iñigo L.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Dreyfus, Jaime Alfonso R.
  2. Layug, Marcus Jaeger C.
  3. Locsin, Iñigo Johan D.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Aquino, Dale Janssen N.
  2. Beltran, Lucas Rafael L.
  3. Ignacio Kenshin Carl M.

Grade 3 H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aquino, Juan Carlos R.
  2. Barrientos, Mateo G.
  3. Dela Torre, Victor Marko de jesus
  4. Hinoso, Addi Martino D.
  5. Hizon, Lucas Andres T.
  6. Romero, Carlos Jett M.
  7. Suplito, Eziel Samuel C.
  8. Torres, Sebastian Iñigo A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Nepomuceno, Jonathan II

THIRD HONORS

  1. Ambata, Deangelo Kyle C.
  2. Delen, John Carlos M.
  3. Florencio, Matthew Josh R.
  4. Manansala, Denzell E.
  5. Perea, Tristan Isaiah
  6. Salazar, Angelo Miguel R.
  7. Santiago, Dan Andrew

Grade 4-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alcala, Adriel Nikkolo G.
  2. Bacolod, Andre Miguel A.
  3. Busmente, Sebastian Jose M.
  4. Delos Reyes, Kaell Cid P.
  5. Punsalan, Matteo Alonso Q.
  6. Tongson, Anthony Demarcus O.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Cruz, Gabriel Marc P.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Garcia, Joachim Vincent D.
  2. San Jose, Samuel Lee C.
  3. Valencia, Ravi E.

Grade 4-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Carpio, Matthew Allan V.
  2. Estrada, Javier Miguel Z.
  3. Nagaño, Francis Gabriel V.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Garcia, Rafael Roberto M.
  2. Hernandez, Alfonso Manolo P.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Coloma, Myles Jevon A.
  2. Igot, Romeo Rhayan T. III
  3. Santos, Andre Favian M. II

Grade 4-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Astorga, Joseph Ryan D.
  2. Kasilag, Matteo Emmanuel B.
  3. Mercado, Jarrell Kyle S.
  4. Villacorta, Francello Luicito A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Araña, Joaquin F.
  2. Sanchez, Waynewright Wisdom L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Dela Luna, Francis Joster A.
  2. Delos Reyes, Mathew Philip A.
  3. Rojo, John Zeus G.
  4. Sauco, Anton Miguel C.

Grade 4-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Arato, Bryaden Miguel F.
  2. Biyo, Savio Benjamin P.
  3. Catral, Richard Leon S.
  4. Carino, Alegrio Giovanni L.
  5. Mozo, Juan Lorenzo D.
  6. Uy, Xedric Reilly b

SECOND HONORS

  1. Layug, Cayden v.
  2. Panis, Emile Olivier Y.
  3. Reyes, Brian King B.
  4. Rodriguez, Santino Zarion G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. De Guia, Kenzo B.
  2. Herrera, Lorenzo Angelo A.
  3. Panganiban, Javier Santino T.

Grade 4-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Yulo, Joshua Jereme G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Bancoro, Anthony A.
  2. Hingzon, Niel Charles P.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Aldeguer, Trevor Miles R.
  2. Billena, Joaquin Iñigo S.
  3. Calderon, Jofh Owen Froilan M.
  4. Guevara, Desmond Tristan Q.
  5. Lazaro, Lucas Micah L.
  6. Natividad, Dylon Xavier C.
  7. Nonato, Dwayne Chadwick E.

Grade 4-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Fabros, Ruperto Enrique S. III
  2. Lota, Felizardo T. III
  3. Tuazon, Rafael Edward S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Araki, Ryo
  2. Mendoza,. Matthew M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Awili, Michael Jr. C.
  2. Lee, Nathan Shean C.
  3. Monsod, Riley Maximus O.

Grade 4-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aguas, Alphonsus Mateo J.
  2. Castañeda, Montego H.
  3. Cojuangco, Alfonso Emanuel P.
  4. King, Michael Sebastian
  5. Lazaro, Javier Dominic R.
  6. Ramos, Enzo Raphael A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Balajadia, Gian Lloyd P.
  2. Viovicente, Teodorico Alric C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Eviota, Jakob Krister H.
  2. Novero, Javier Ysandro N.
  3. Poe, Fernando Gabriel B.
  4. Romey, Sean Matthew B.

Grade 4-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Balgomera, Eon Rosch M.
  2. Besabe, Jaden Frost P.
  3. Castillo, Joseph Joachim L.
  4. Katsuyama, Pollux M.
  5. Talusan, Jairus G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Arañas, Jose Luis L.
  2. Rodas, Branden Christian J.
  3. Sage, Diego Robert M.
  4. Victolero, carlos Miguel D.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Tan, Mark David F.
  2. Young, Joaquin Miguel S.


LEARNING COMMMUNITY 3

Grade 5-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Adrillana, Salvo Laurence F.
  2. Arias, Inigo Javier N.
  3. Puache, Francis Martin C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Andaya, Rajan Aren B.
  2. Buenaventura, Joseph Tristan C.
  3. Ramos, Jacob Andre C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bartolome, Jacob Anton M.
  2. Ribuyaco, Jan Jacob C.

Grade 5-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Calingasan, Carl Andre P.
  2. Carbo, Quinn Aldrei L.
  3. Godinez, Alphonse Gabriel F.
  4. Lago, Juan Carlos B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Ignacio, Rafael Jose Y.
  2. Vargas, Santino Andre A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Legarde, Karlos Benedict C.
  2. Santos, Santino Luis S.

Grade 5-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Calanog, Joaquin Manuel M.
  2. Sanchez, Jacob Cromwell G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Francia, Julian Koichiro K.
  2. Guray, Santiago Jesu Miguel H.
  3. Sidhu, Parbhjot

THIRD HONORS

  1. Cruz, Aleksander Xavier R.
  2. Diaz, Javier Yñigo M.
  3. Labao, Ron Ezekiel B.
  4. Tiongson, Nicholas Vincent

Grade 5-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. De Guzman, Miguel Montini T.
  2. Foss, Dylan A.
  3. Punzalan Duke Eli L.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Garcia, Gabriel Charles R.
  2. Quilantang, Jaquiro James Q.

THIRD HONORS

  1. De Guia, Redrick Matthew S.
  2. Magat, Mateo Andreas B.
  3. Osias, Hector Benjamin A.
  4. Santiago, Jasiel Shad Kristov C.

Grade 5-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Banayo, Leandro David S.
  2. Estrada, Joaquim Iñigo Z.
  3. Galita, Jiro Gabian C.
  4. Quizon, Virgil Franklin A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Accad, Harvey M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Versoza, Gabriel Joaquin I.

GRADE 5-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Guardo, Jose Sergio Rafael R.
  2. Gutierrez, Joel Edward V.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Chua, Rui Franco A.
  2. Garde, Mattieu Edward
  3. Manlapaz, Samuel Vaughn Josef G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Alas, Ethan Gabriel D.
  2. Navarro, Romir Roger B.
  3. Stancombe, Jerimiah Yassine I.

GRADE 5-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Luna, Mikolai N.
  2. Reytas, Ferdinand Raphael W.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Antonio, George Gabriel III V.
  2. Maliksi, Gil Benedict O.
  3. Zabala, Joachim Marcus V.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Ledesma, Mateo Miguel S.
  2. Villanueva, Dion Audric T.

GRADE 5-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Villon, Ramon Gabriel R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aquino Brandon Christian
  2. Casido, Iñaki Luis U.
  3. Centeno, King Alaric M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. De Guzman, Rich Gabriel M.
  2. Talosig, Aaron Jake M.

GRADE 6-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Barreto, Rori Benjamin V.
  2. Garcia, Gavril Rion M.
  3. Manaloto, Jed Reilley D.
  4. Mateo, Alejandro Earl R.
  5. Mateo, Thomas Bede O.
  6. Navarro, Ryon M.
  7. Oteyza, Johnathan Dale E.
  8. Recalde, Emmanuel Jr. O.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aganon, Miguel Antonio A.
  2. Biteng, Lex RJ Roland T.
  3. Castro, Rocco Javier S.
  4. Hallasgo, Matthew Jonathan T.
  5. Hoscon, Juan Lucas A.
  6. Lim,Carlos Norberto G.
  7. Ortega, Marco Juhann G.

THIRD HONORS

GRADE 6-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Tobillo Jr., Cecilio Angelo L.
  2. Uy, Raphael Dominic S.
  3. Viterbo, Pietro Andreo C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Azurin, Aaron Miguel L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Agawin, Joaquim Carlito M.
  2. Macalintal, Lorenzo Javier N.
  3. Maroon, Kevin Raphael T.
  4. Quintos, Jaime Joaqin V.
  5. Villanueva, Gabriel Augusto T.

GRADE 6-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Beech, Jose Raphael C.
  2. Chan, Cedric Daniel P/
  3. Magpantay, Arlan Josef C.
  4. Mariano, Jacob Rafael I.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Badiola, Sean Miguel L.
  2. Berces, Ian Karl C.
  3. Geronimo, Jose Gabriel B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Cruz, Franco Joaquin P.
  2. Bautista, Jose Rafael C.
  3. Lapuz, Dale Lucian M.
  4. Hizon, Jeffrey Dear Jr.

GRADE 6-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Tenazas, Justin Nicholas C.
  2. Ortiz, Juan Vittorio Y.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Claveria, Jaime Miguel A.
  2. Estioco, Gabriel Lorenzo M.
  3. Macasaet, Marco L.
  4. Reyes, Andres IV C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Alajar, Zaniel John L.
  2. Cortez, Jeremiah Angelo D.
  3. Dela Torre, Antonio Manuel A.
  4. Lacson, Sebastian Lorenzo R.
  5. Sta. Teresa, Sancho Luis P.

GRADE 6-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Nario, Leonne Benedict M.
  2. Rioflorido, Juan Diego N.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Eijansantos-Calderon, Talan Marco R.
  2. Sison, Justin John Prex D.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Nacu, Reon Alissandro P.
  2. Ramirez, Arion Cole A.
  3. Ohkawa, Raphael Andreas Z.
  4. Gomez, Aahron Christian A.
  5. Leynes, Santiago V.
  6. Burgos, Francisco F.
  7. Polendey, Gillian Willard G.
  8. Gregorio, Jose Lorenzo D.

GRADE 6-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Caluag, Angelo Gabriel S.
  2. Santos, Gabriel Caramon S.
  3. Paler, Aidan Gabriel D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Reyes, Eiverin Rio U.
  2. Quiroga, Jaden Luis P.
  3. Penullar, Isaiah J.
  4. Precilla, Kenya Cole L.

THIRD HONORS

GRADE 6-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alvarez, Jascha Jobim Z.
  2. Santiago, Juan Rafael B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Bagunas, Erian Lorenzo Z.
  2. Nonesa, Austin Fernando R.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Arato, Brennan Matthew F.
  2. Barandon, Iain Michael T.
  3. De Guia, Ryan Philip T.
  4. Hernandez, Immanuel III O.

GRADE 6-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Paradero, Ryan Rey B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Calderon, Jose Antonio V.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bueno, Louie Anthony R.
  2. Chavez, Ernesto Gabriel G.
  3. Domingo, Iñigo Manalo O.
  4. Mallari, Kiyoshi M.
  5. Mendoza, Marco Christian A.
  6. Panes, David Zach L.