SY 2017-2018 Third Quarter

Kinder

Kinder A

First Honors

  1. Basconsillo, Liam Noah V.
  2. Bie, Rob Arkin C.
  3. Castellano, Joaquin Andrei F.
  4. Castro, Johannes Albert J.
  5. Cruz, Nicolo Jesus M.
  6. Gregorio, Nathaniel Logan S.
  7. Henson, Basti Miguel C.
  8. Magtibay, Joaquin Joseph R.
  9. Melendres, Miguel Kyler B.
  10. Tenazas, David James C.
  11. Uyyco, Angelo George

Second Honors

  1. Casacop, Jaime Luigi A.
  2. Dalupan, Nathaniel N.
  3. De Guzman, Markus Eli de leon
  4. Santos-Ocampo, Santino S.

Third Honors

  1. Campa, Andreas Vicente Q.
  2. Cura, Marens A.
  3. Munoz, Enzo Sebastian V.
  4. Santiago, Ian Andrew V.

Kinder B

First Honors

  1. Agbuya, Neonhel Iñaki DC
  2. Alejandro, Ryan Zoren A.
  3. Basagre, Genis Josef Mateo P.
  4. Buenafe, Joachim Buenaventura Eugenio S.
  5. Calimon, Gian Emilio A.
  6. Ching, Rafael Joie S.
  7. Cruz, Theodore Maximilian D.
  8. De Guzman, Eli Royce C.
  9. Igot, Malcolm X T.
  10. Laguitan, Aiori Sky L.
  11. Madrid, Read Xavi A.
  12. Marvilla, Andres Matteo P.
  13. Nepomuceno, Jonathan Franco A.
  14. Sarmiento, Nathan Emmanuel C.
  15. Victorio, Enzo Miguel V.
  16. Zafranco, William Lorenzo A.

Second Honors

  1. Dela Rosa, John Sebastian G.
  2. Monsod, Tripp Luis A.

Third Honors

  1. Go, Felix Jake G.
  2. Tumangan, Luke Guiller D.

Kinder C

First Honors

  1. Botin, Earl Emmanuel P.
  2. Crisologo, Sebastian Kyler V.
  3. Flores, Ramon Miguel B.
  4. Hernandez, Nikolai Jon S.
  5. Hernando, Miguel Lorenzo M.
  6. Katipunan, Jason Mari V.
  7. Leoncio, Autumn Michael G.
  8. Nidea, Arsenio Emmanuel B.
  9. Pineda, Enrico Andres A.
  10. Roman, Lukas Gregorio B.
  11. Tamondong, Jude Gabriel D.
  12. Yabyabin, Joaquin Iñigo G.
  13. Villamin, Gertrudo Victor A.
  14. Yap, Rielly Antonio G.

Second Honors

  1. Abaya, King Sevastian O.
  2. Cruz, Miguel Sebastian C.

Third Honors

  1. Alba, Kale Jefriz S.
  2. Dualan, Zino Andreas E.
  3. Reyes, Ethan Richard H.
  4. Tionglico, Samuel Oliver B.
  5. Zaldarriaga, Martin Troy M.

Kinder D

First Honors

  1. Acal, Cross C.
  2. Blah, Aamir Zain G.
  3. Dela Torre, Johannes Paulos D.
  4. Dimayuga, Euwan James M.
  5. Evangelista, Enzo G.
  6. Gatuz, Jose Pedro Antonio san gabriel
  7. Lagman, Malcolm Terrence A.
  8. Matias, Nathaniel Iñigo C.
  9. Monsod, Rhys Marcus O.
  10. Palac, Jaime Alexander D.
  11. Teopaco, Jose Rafael
  12. Virrey, Gavin Kabuto C.

Second Honors

  1. Abril, Nicolas Alfredo G.
  2. Luna, Leon Jacob L.
  3. Mortel, Alejandro Julian U.

Third Honors

  1. Llamas, Mark Lucas C.
  2. Merot, Nathan G.

Kinder E

First Honors

  1. Balajadia, Markus Iñigo T.
  2. Camacho, Antonio Teodoro B.
  3. Camonias, Antonio Teodoro B.
  4. Catli, Miguel Inigo de asis
  5. Fojas, Marcus Daniel S.
  6. Grayda, John Mitchell A.
  7. Gutierrez, Carlos Miguel C.
  8. Lao, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  9. Limpangan, John Henrick V
  10. Lipana, Pablo Joaquim D.
  11. Martinez, Mikhael Benedict A.
  12. Puyaoan, Shawn Wil Gabriel A.
  13. Rodulfo, Nicolas Ethan C.
  14. Sandoval, Gavin Kyle O.
  15. Walcher, Ryan James C.

Second Honors

  • none

Third Honors

  • none

Kinder F

First Honors

  1. Angeles, Roebbin John S.
  2. Aragon, Jaime Stefano D.
  3. Calo, Manolo Jacob V.
  4. Cristobal, Zebedee D.
  5. Cruz, Gerard Matteo P.
  6. Endaya, Atreyu Gonzalo C.
  7. Evangelista, Austin Pocholo R.
  8. Gunda, Prince Jim A.
  9. Lanaria, Liam Aurelius Y.
  10. Liboro, Marco Avelino C.
  11. Nonesa, Paco Andres R.
  12. Ocampo, Tristan Joaquim L.
  13. Pasaporte, John Marko J.
  14. Ramos, Marcus Joaquin B.
  15. Rodriguez, Alexander Ferdinand V.
  16. Sebastian, Lucas Miguel B.
  17. Sitchon, Liam Shiloh G.
  18. Velarde, Lourde Ammiel M.

Second Honors

  1. Estabillo, Phil Abdre V.

Third Honors

  1. De Leon, Joaquin Gabriel P.

Grade 1

Grade 1-A

First Honors

  1. Alambra, David A.
  2. Bie, Brendan Troy C.
  3. Calingo, Marcus Koji delos santos
  4. Cariño, Anatole Gray L.
  5. De Guzman, Alejandro Ezequiel H.
  6. Eusebio, Lebron John Lirios
  7. Labilles, Rav Oliver H.
  8. Padama, Lee Matthew A.
  9. Palalay, Lordjaden E.
  10. Pangilinan, Leus Ethan A.
  11. Sanchez, Zachary Daryl L.
  12. Uy, Andrei Christian R.
  13. Viray, Don Miguel Q.

Second Honor

  1. Cheng, Yue Lin Chino M.
  2. Santos Ocampo, Salvador Jr. S.
  3. Santos, Tadeo Gabriel M.
  4. Tanyag, Enzo Jose S.

Third Honor

  1. Aguilar, Marcus Tyler P.
  2. Quintero, Paul Dominic R.

Grade 1-B

First Honors

  1. Alix, Juan Carlos Angelo O.
  2. Dela Peña, Carlos Nicolas T.
  3. Pazcoguin, Lee P.

Second Honors

  1. Agmata, Josef St. Mary D.
  2. Donato, Rocco Rafael C.
  3. Francisco, Gabriel Dane P.
  4. Kimpo, Andres Mateo

Third Honors

  1. Casem, Cobe Edgarde Ryden S.
  2. Gosuico, Benedict Q.
  3. Menghrajani, Ganesh A.
  4. Panlilio, David Gabriel T.

Grade 1-C

First Honors

  1. Añinon, Peter Joaquin C.
  2. Arkaina, Johan Markus B.
  3. Bagamano, Julian Marco L.
  4. Bernardo, Joshua Miguel P.
  5. Briones, Jacob Dominic L.
  6. Cruz, Keiden Markus C.
  7. Gallora, Count Gregory S
  8. Lino, Wilfredo Miguel T.
  9. Molina, Zachary M.
  10. Nanquil, Harold M. Jr.
  11. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  12. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  13. Ruiz, Zander Iñigo C.
  14. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.

Second Honors

  1. Galicia, Lorenzo Gabriel D.
  2. Sta. Ines, Juan Jose J.
  3. Solis, Juesus Enzo O.
  4. Veloso, Eduardo Miguel V.

Third Honors

  1. Cacas, Jaime Tadeo R.
  2. Carandang, Derek Michael M.
  3. Eduardo, Santiago Gabriel C.
  4. Jamiro, Damian Kyler T.
  5. Mangalindan, Jacobe Carlson M.
  6. Gallora, Count Gregory S
  7. Lino, Wilfredo Miguel T.
  8. Molina, Zachary M.
  9. Nanquil, Harold M. Jr.
  10. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  11. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  12. Ruiz, Zander Iñigo C.
  13. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.

Grade 1-D

First Honors

  1. Arcilla, Xandro Miguel B.
  2. Bautista, John Andre G.
  3. Bautista, Luiz Iñigo N.
  4. Caces, Joseph Patric C. IV
  5. Herico, Karl Sebastian I.
  6. Romero, Venzel Matthew S.
  7. Salvador, Karl Andre C.
  8. Surla, Tim B.
  9. Zoilo, Trystan Javier M.

Second Honors

  1. Avila, Elijah Matteo D.
  2. Maniquis, Romce Willard M.
  3. Tolentino, Stephen Matthew M.

Third Honors

  1. Aquino, Lance Victor J.
  2. Dela Cruz, Kayden Haggaiah H.
  3. Diaz, Duke Kaiser C.
  4. Martin, Neil Elijah G.
  5. Ocampo, Joaquin Mitchel D.
  6. Tan, Rafael Matteo Anthony P.

Grade 1-E

First Honors

  1. Bravo, Kahlil Gabriel L.
  2. Cortes, Elliot Theodore
  3. De Dios, Jose Maria Antonio M.
  4. Del Rosario, Deandre Lyle
  5. Estrella, John Dale M.
  6. Figueroa, Ashton Liam V.
  7. Ho, Nelson Conrad II M.
  8. Roque, Mateo Pio
  9. Salcedo, Arturo Matthew II R.

Second Honors

  1. Regala, Kyle Ross L.

Third Honors

  1. Amoranto, Leandro Matteo P.
  2. Bermundo, Vincent P.
  3. Diamante, Patrick Ian Caleb D.
  4. Manio, Isaiah Richard G.
  5. Miranda, Rafael Joaquin A.
  6. Villamor, Edmund II A.

Grade 1-F

First Honors

  1. Abalos, Marcus Benjamin A.
  2. Mangaoang, Gamer Yosef E.
  3. Punsalang, James Vincent A.
  4. Saludo, Hector Vincent F.

Second Honors

  1. Alba, Ethan Joachim R.
  2. Doctor, Fredrick Chace G.
  3. Lichauco, Jacob Calixto T.
  4. Roque, Matthew Rohan M.

Third Honors

  1. Claveria, Paolo Miguel M.
  2. Imasa, Zeke David L.

Grade 1-G

First Honors

  1. Aquino, Alberto Akira M.
  2. Aquino, Rafael Iñigo V.
  3. Guiang, Lyon Franco O.
  4. Inton, Apollo Marco V.
  5. Que, Rapahel Yñigo D.
  6. Tejada, Nathan Nicheil J.
  7. Valencia, Dwyane Joseph A.

Second Honors

  1. Buñing, Jesus Romeo Akiko F.
  2. Luba, John Exiquel M.

Third Honors

  1. Cañabano, Gerard Rafael T.
  2. Regalado, Jathan Timothy A.

Grade 1-H

First Honors

  1. Gapuz, Calix Abriel A.
  2. Martinez, Rojuan Lloyd P.
  3. Tagundando, Reynaldo Jr. S.

Second Honors

  1. Alvarez, Lance Matthew D.
  2. Camara, Jake Enzo L.
  3. Ong, Cloudmere Dane de asis

Third Honors

  1. Bavar, Gabriel Liam R.
  2. Bello, Jose Miguel M.
  3. Magadia, Lachlan Xavi

Grade 2

Grade 2-A

First Honors

  1. Aldeguer, Brendan Casey R.
  2. Antonio, Aaron Jeffrey C.
  3. Arcilla, Sebastian Gabriel B.
  4. Burgos, Jose Marco Lito Agustin T.
  5. Castañeda, Dayle Jaiden T.
  6. Lara, Joaquin Lorenzo L.
  7. Palanca, Lucas Salvador R.
  8. Pineda, Deric Raphael M.
  9. Rieta, Robin Lucas C.
  10. Salavante, Calvin Uno T.
  11. Tan, Miguel Lorenzo C.
  12. Torres, Sebastian Iñigo A.
  13. Villaruz, Luke Emmanuel S.
  14. Vistro, Jacob Iñigo L.

Second Honors

  1. Aquino, Dale Janssen N.
  2. Ignacio, Kenshin Carl M.
  3. Marcelo, Liam Gabriel T.
  4. Precilla, Rome Coco L.

Third Honors

  • none

Grade 2-B

First Honors

  1. Abesamis, Jaedon Allan T.
  2. Barrientos, Mateo G.
  3. Crucillo, Manalo Angelo A.
  4. Diwa, Vito Felipe A.
  5. Garcia, Jaden G.
  6. Gutierrez, Joaquin Iñigo V.
  7. Lateo, Justin Raphael C.
  8. Medrano, Guiliano Christian R.
  9. Miguel, Karlo Lorenzo S.
  10. Pama, Ricardo Sebastian M.

Second Honors

  1. Posadas, Joaqquin S.

Third Honors

  1. Gavino, Emmanuel G.
  2. Ramos, Gino Benedict M.

Grade 2-C

First Honors

  1. Centeno, Kendric Allen M.
  2. De leon, Joaquin Cesareo J.
  3. Javier, Santi Alfonso A.
  4. Joloya, Joshua Ismael G.
  5. Lingad, Paolo Miguel M.
  6. Narag, diego Gabriel E.
  7. Ortiz, Rey Paolo M.
  8. Suplito, Eziel Samuel C.
  9. Tenerife, Juan Jemuel
  10. Zaragoza, Zygfrid Sean C.

Second Honors

  1. Ducay, Miguel Tomas B.
  2. Alipio, Aleczandro V.
  3. Santiago, Dan Andrew V.
  4. Sta. Maria, Alejandro Jose de leon

Third Honors

  • none

Grade 2-D

First Honors

  1. Esguerra, Jared Raphael C.
  2. Fajardo, Iker Paolo O.
  3. De Los Reyes, Miguel Antonio L.
  4. Hizon, Lucas Andres T.
  5. Manzanero, Kameron Michael S.
  6. Santos, Caleb Riley D.

Second Honors

  1. Mesias, Matthew Levi G.
  2. Laureano, Nathan Lorenzo E.
  3. Soriano, Miguel Iñigo Gabriel C.

Third Honors

  1. Muhlach, Alonzo Andretti T.
  2. Rivera, Benigno Ignacio J.

Grade 2-E

First Honors

  1. Cando, Marcus Tyler dela fuente
  2. David, Reynaldo Jr. C.
  3. Romero, Carlos Jett M.
  4. Sigwa, Matthew L.
  5. Tejero, Ramon Emmanuel G.

Second Honors

  1. Jamiro, Ram Occy T.
  2. Salazar, Angelo Miguel R.

Third Honors

  1. De Guia, Kenji B.
  2. Gavino, Roman Loren V R.

Grade 2-F

First Honors

  1. Daryanani, Jacob Nathan
  2. Gutierrez, Christopher Gabriel A.
  3. Juan, Alejandro Xavier F.
  4. Lavandero, Martin Angelo D.
  5. Siruno, John Harlie T.
  6. Venterez, Mark Anvil B.

Second Honors

  1. Nepomuceno, Jonathnan II A.
  2. Talusig, Niño Joseph S.

Third Honors

  1. Aguinaldo, Nathaniel J.
  2. Dimanlig, Adrian Miguel Q.
  3. Garcia, Yurem Alonso P.
  4. San Buenaventura, Marcus M.

Grade 2-G

First Honors

  1. Alviz, Julian Mika E

Second Honors

  1. Belen, Clyde Thomas M.
  2. Cruz, Leon Mateo P.
  3. Dilag, Lorenzo A.
  4. Laforteza, Jose Carlos T.
  5. Perez, Liam Benedict M.
  6. Pimentel, Jose Manolo F.
  7. Santos, Raffi Cassiel C.
  8. Vicente, Marco Jeryd O.

Third Honors

  • none

Grade 2-H

First Honors

  1. Añonuevo, Vincent Thomas R.
  2. Baluran, Nieander Sean R.
  3. Canon, Joachim Alfonso Rafael
  4. Dazo, Markus Lorenzo S.
  5. Florencio, Matthew Josh R.
  6. Galupo, Karl Emmanuel C.
  7. Locsin, Iñigo Johan de leon
  8. Paras, Sam Dylan D.
  9. Tamondong, Pio Ignacio O.
  10. Vitug, Gio Clarence D.

Second Honors

  1. Recto, Carlo Rafael G.
  2. Tongco, Hugh Axel H.

Third Honors

  1. Layug, Marcus Jaeger C.
  2. Perea, Tristan Isaiah
  3. Victoria, Miguel Lorenzo C.

Grade 3

Grade 3-A

First Honors

  1. Castañeda, Montego H.
  2. Delos Reyes, Kaell Cid P.
  3. Hernandez, Alfonso Manolo P.
  4. Nagaño, Francis Gabriel V.
  5. Uy, Xedric Reilly B.
  6. Yulo, Joshua Jereme G.

Second Honors

  • none

Third Honors

  1. Mercado, Jarrell Kyle S.
  2. Rodriguez, Santino Zarion G.
  3. Tongson, Anthony Demarcus O.

Grade 1-G

First Honors

  1. Balgomera, Eon Rosch M.
  2. Lazaro, Javier Dominic R.
  3. Monsod, Riley Maximus O.
  4. Punsalan, Matteo Alonso Q.

Second Honors

  1. Tuazon, Rafael Edward S.

Third Honors

  1. Katsuyama, Pollux M.

Grade 3-C

First Honors

  1. Astorga, Joseph Ryan D.
  2. Cariño, Alegrio Giovanni L.
  3. Hingzon, Niel Charles P.
  4. Ramos, Enzo Raphael A.
  5. Rodas, Branden Christian J.

Second Honors

  1. Abalos, Benjamin Gabriel A.
  2. Diaz De Rivera, Santiago D.
  3. Garcia, Julio Rafael P.
  4. Lota, Felizardo III T.
  5. Rojo, John Zeus G.
  6. Villavicencio, Alfonso Rafael D.
  7. Vivas, Mateo Jose M.

Third Honors

  1. Alcala, Adriel Nikkolo G.
  2. Catabay, Mark Jaikob B.
  3. Miranda, Juliano Antonio B.
  4. Nonato, Dwayne Chadwick E.

Grade 3-D

First Honors

  1. Bacolod, Andre Miguel A.
  2. Igot, Romeo Rhayan IX T.
  3. Talusan, Jairus G.
  4. Young, Joaquin Miguel S.

Second Honors

  • none

Third Honors

  1. Araña, Joaquin F.
  2. Arcega, Matteo Alonzo T.
  3. Mendoza, Matthew M.
  4. Reyes, Brian King B.

Grade 3-E

First Honors

  1. Carpio, Matthew Allan V.
  2. Sanchez, Waynewright Wisdom L.

Second Honors

  1. Aldeguer, Trevor Miles R.
  2. Calderon, Jofh Owen Froilan M.
  3. Catral, Richard Leon Rey S.
  4. Velasquez, Nathan Kyle M.

Third Honors

  1. Bancoro, Anthony A.
  2. Carsi Cruz, Mateo R.
  3. Dela Luna, Francis Joster A.
  4. Francisco, Michael Joseph Dashiell P.
  5. Villacorta, Francello Luicito A.

Grade 3-F

First Honors

  1. Castillo, Joseph Joachim L.
  2. Cojuangco, Alfonso Emanuel P.
  3. Kasilag, Matteo Emmanuel B.

Second Honors

  1. Coloma, Jevon Myles A.
  2. Novero, Javier Ysandro N.
  3. Ramos, Rafael Matteo R.

Third Honors

  • none

Grade 3-G

First Honors

  1. Mozo, Juan Lorenzo D.
  2. Sage, Diego Robert M.

Second Honors

  1. Estrada, Javier Miguel Z.
  2. Lazaro, Lucas Micah L.

Third Honors

  1. Atayde, Jose Lorenzo Antonio Julian A.
  2. Santos, Andre Favian II M.

Grade 4

Grade 4-A

First Honors

  1. Casido, Iñaki Luis U.
  2. Lago, Juan Carlos B.
  3. Luna, Mikolai N.
  4. Ribuyaco, Jan Jacob C.
  5. Tañeca, Joaquim Angelo de lemos
  6. Tiongson, Nicholas Vincent P.
  7. Villon, Ramon Gabriel R.

Second Honors

  1. Alas, Ethan Gabriel dela paz

Third Honors

  1. Samson, Sachi Santino A.

Grade 4-B

First Honors

  1. Carbo, Quinn Aldrei L.
  2. Diaz, Javier Yñigo M.
  3. Vargas, Santino Andre A.

Second Honors

  1. Adrillana, Salvo Laurence F.
  2. Garcia, Gabriel Charles R.
  3. Osias, Hector Benjamin A.

Third Honors

  • none

Grade 4-C

First Honors

  1. Francia, Julian Koichiro K.
  2. Quizon, Virgil Franklin A.
  3. Zabala, Joachim Marcus V.

Second Honors

  1. Antonio, George Gabriel III V.
  2. Aquino, Brandon Christian
  3. Bartolome, Jacob Anton M.
  4. Demata, Rexted Ranniel P.
  5. Lavares, Sebastian Gabriel C.
  6. Legarde, Karlos Benedict C.
  7. Magtibay, Arleo III V.
  8. Ubano, Hernando Emmanuel S.
  9. Zornosa, Iñigo Renzo E.

Third Honors

  1. Diaz, Marcus Angelo F.
  2. Lawis, Jose Gabriel J.

Grade 4-D

First Honors

  1. Andaya, Rajan Aren B.
  2. Calanog, Joaquin Manuel M.
  3. Pascual, Anton Isaac L.

Second Honors

  1. Cruz, Aleksandr Xavier R.
  2. Guray, Santiago Jesu Miguel H.
  3. Puache, Francis Martin C.
  4. Viado, Clarence Daniel C.

Third Honors

  1. Cacho, Sebastian Gabriel G.
  2. Chua, Fritz Kenzo M.

Grade 4-E

First Honors

  1. Godinez, Alphonse Gabriel F.
  2. Manlapaz, Samuel Vaughn Josef G.
  3. Punzalan, Duke Eli L.

Second Honors

  1. Concepcion, Bryan Nher S.
  2. Gonzalez, Matteo Dominic F.
  3. Lagasca, Felicisimo III O.
  4. Nadal, Ethan Yñigo V.

Third Honors

  1. Baguio, Kyle Christian C.
  2. Mirasol, Peter Joaquin G.
  3. Paras, Dean Riley D.
  4. Quinto, Phillip Anthony G.
  5. So, Lorenzo Reuben O.
  6. Tumang, Elan Santino S.

Grade 4-F

First Honors

  1. Buenaventura, Joseph Tristan C.
  2. Foss, Dylan A.
  3. Galita, Jiro Gabian C.
  4. Garde, Mattieu Edward
  5. Guardo, Jose Sergio Rafael R.
  6. Reytas, Ferdinand Raphael W.

Second Honors

  • none

Third Honors

  1. Dy Buco, Kristian Abrahaem D.
  2. Dumanglas, John Matthew J.
  3. Nayo, Gabriel Ivan

Grade 4-G

First Honors

  1. Arias, Iñigo Javier N.
  2. Banayo, Leandro David S.
  3. Calingasan, Carl Andre P.
  4. De Guzman, Miguel Montini T.
  5. Estrada, Joaquim Iñigo Z.
  6. Ora, Alonzo Martin Y.
  7. Raquel, Dirk Travis C.
  8. Sanchez, Jacob Cromwell G.
  9. Versoza, Gabriel Joaquin I.
  10. Villapaz, Dave Xander A.

Second Honors

  1. Maliksi, Gil Benedict O.

Third Honors

  1. Cayanga, Efrenilo III P.
  2. Faeldo, Wilman Jr. D.
  3. Ongchangco, Anthony N.
  4. Santiago, Jasiel Shad Kristov C.

Grade 4-H

First Honors

  1. Gutierrez, Joel Edward V.
  2. Talosig, Aaron Jake M.

Second Honors

  1. Agbuya, Julian Rafael T.
  2. Centeno, King Alaric M.
  3. Magat, Mateo Andreas B.
  4. Tobillo, Carlo Miguel L.

Third Honors

  1. Chua, Rui Franco A.
  2. Espino, Adam Kian E.
  3. Medenilla, Gabbriel D.
  4. Petilla, Angelo Leonardo C.
  5. Ssidhu, Parbhjot Singh

Grade 5

Grade 5-A

First Honors

  1. Mateo, Alejandro Earl R.
  2. Navarro, Ryon M.

Second Honors

  1. Barretto, Rori Benjamin V.
  2. Biteng, Lex RJ Roland T.
  3. Castro, Rocco Javier S.
  4. Manaloto, Jed Reilley D.
  5. Oteyza, Johnathan Dale

Third Honors

  1. Aganon, Miguel Antonio A.
  2. Hocson, Juan Lucas A.
  3. Lim, Carlos Norberto G.
  4. Macasaet, Marco L.
  5. Mateo, Thomas Bede O.
  6. Nacu, Reon Alissandro P.
  7. Recalde, Emmanuel Jr. O.
  8. Viterbo, Pietro Andreo C.
  9. Ortega, Marco Juhann G.

Grade 5-B

First Honors

  1. Santiago, Juan Rafael B.

Second Honors

  • none

Third Honors

  1. Bagunas, Erian Lorenzo Z.

Grade 5-C

First Honors

  • none

Second Honors

  1. Dieza, Miguel Conrado G.

Third Honors

  1. Bueno, Louie Anthony R.
  2. Ilacad, Joseph Nathan G.
  3. Panes, David Zach L.
  4. Paler, Aidan Gabriel D.

Grade 5-D

First Honors

  • none

Second Honors

  1. Paradero, Ryan Rey B.

Third Honors

  1. Nonesa, Austin Fernando R.
  2. Uy, Raphael Dominic S. Uy

Grade 5-E

First Honors

  • none

Second Honors

  1. Nario, Leonne Benedict M.

Third Honors

  1. Cataniag, Yuan Miguel V.
  2. Cleofas, Albert Juan C.
  3. Estioco, Gabriel Lorenzo M.
  4. Ortiz, King Paul M.

Grade 5-F

First Honors

  • none

Second Honors

  1. Claveria, Jaime Miguel A.
  2. Leynes, Santiago V.

Third Honors

  1. Agawin, Joaquim Carlito M.
  2. Precilla, Kenya Cole
  3. Reyes, Eiverin Rio U.

Grade 5-G

First Honors

  1. Ortiz, Juan Vittorio Y.
  2. Rioflorido, Juan Diego N.

Second Honors

  1. Caluag, Angelo Gabriel S.
  2. Mariano, Jacob Rafael I.

Third Honors

  • none

Grade 5-H

First Honors

  • none

Second Honors

  1. Magpantay, Arlan Josef C.
  2. Santos, Gabriel Caramon S.
  3. enazas, Justin Nicolas C.

Third Honors

  1. De Guia, Ryan Philip T.

Grade 6

Grade 6-A

First Honors

  1. Abara, Theodore D.
  2. Figuerres, Justin Edward G.
  3. Kumar, Rajeev
  4. Maliksi, Lorenzo Miguel O.
  5. Maloles, Alfonso Miguel A.
  6. Nonato, Antonio Miguel B.
  7. Tanalgo, Diego Nicolo S.

Second Honors

  1. Ceñido, Dominic Miguel D.
  2. Chua, Kenzo Antonio E.
  3. Dimla, Alvin Miguel M.
  4. Formoso, Russo Gabriel S.
  5. Legaspi, Gabriel L.
  6. Manuel, Alfonso Gabriel H.
  7. Pacis, Josh Angelo D.
  8. Paguio, Gabriel Syd O.
  9. Pamugas, Raphael P.
  10. Quilantang, Jann Miro Q.
  11. Tan, Kenneth Samuel O.
  12. Ventanilla, Jan Stephen D.

Third Honors

  1. Bautista, Alejandro Mikael R.
  2. Blanco, Zachary P.
  3. Crame, Franco Antonio L.
  4. Francisco, Julio M.
  5. Labilles, Ram Isaac H.
  6. Pagulayan, Joaquin Dominic B.
  7. Sabino, Jonathan Raphael Jr. M.

Grade 6-B

First Honors

  1. Bacolod, Adrian Patrick A.
  2. Barrera, Eduard Benedict G.

Second Honors

  1. Uy, Sean Willie D.

Third Honors

  1. Andan, Lucas Sebastiano G.
  2. Bonifacio, Raphael V.
  3. Medenilla, Juaquin D.
  4. Minas, Andre Mikael D.

Grade 6-C

First Honors

  1. Bajo, Joshua Ray L.
  2. Munar, Jose Aaron Raphael C.
  3. Tejano, Kevin Joseph C.

Second Honors

  1. Patawaran, Julian Luis F.
  2. Pernes, Ken Matthews S.

Third Honors

  1. Bernardo, Jenrick D.
  2. Galisim, Francisco Miguel S.
  3. Garcia, Irvine Geoffrey M.
  4. Manotok, Sean Matthew M.
  5. Maralit, Ethan Lorenzo D.
  6. Muyuela, Ranz Ezekiel U.
  7. Rondaris, Jervis Martin L.
  8. Zamora, Renzel Aldrich C.

Grade 6-D

First Honors

  1. Villacorte, Benjamin Lorenzo S.

Second Honors

  • none

Third Honors

  1. Aquino, Rylee B.
  2. Suarez, Santino Jose F.

Grade 6-E

First Honors

  1. Castillo, James Kristoffer A
  2. Ono, Kenta C.
  3. Parungao, Lordrian Louis N.

Second Honors

  1. Zabat, Rafael Lorenzo R.

Third Honors

  1. Donato, Diego Lorenzo C
  2. Santiago, Juan Ramon B.

Grade 6-F

First Honors

  1. Simbajon, Markus Joakin O.

Second Honors

  1. Cruz, Lance Rafael D.
  2. De Lumen, Ken Ryan B.
  3. Novero, Joaquin Ynigo N.
  4. Orpilla, Juris Roi D.
  5. Siozon III, Menandro D.

Third Honors

  1. Bartolabac, Franco C.
  2. Cariño, Laurence Nigel B.
  3. Soronio, Sean Derek Brandon S.
  4. Villoso, Angelo Daniel S.

Grade 6-G

First Honors

  1. Crisostomo, Juwan Leon Miguel F.
  2. Romero, Marko Leonardo M.

Second Honors

  1. Alhejaini, Sari U.
  2. Alvarez, Jaime Emmanuel E.
  3. Gonzales, Andre Sebastian C.

Third Honors

  1. Lam, Dinh Kenzi C.
  2. Palma,Simon Bryce D.
  3. Que, Louis Daeniel A.

Grade 6-H

First Honors

  1. Bongco, Vito Vincenzo T.
  2. Lopez, Alonzo Miguel C.
  3. Shrestha, Rajoj Uriel M.

Second Honors

  1. Hizon, Lorenzo Alfonso T.
  2. Punsalan, Lucas Elijah Q.

Third Honors

  1. Kaistha, Yohann
  2. Gazo, Martin Gregory S.
  3. Rivas, Mateo Victor C.