2017 Second Quarter

2017 Second Quarter

KINDER A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Basconsillo, Liam Noah V.
  2. Bie, Rob Arkin C.
  3. Casacop, Jaime Luigi A.
  4. Castellano, Joaquin Andrei F.
  5. Castro, Johannes Albert J.
  6. Cruz, Nicolo Jesus M.
  7. Cura, Marens A.
  8. Dalupan, Nathaniel N.
  9. Gregorio, Nathaniel Logan S.
  10. Henson, Basti Miguel C.
  11. Magtibay, Joaquin Joseph R.
  12. Melendres, Miguel Kyler B.
  13. Munoz, Enzo Sebastian V.
  14. Tenazas, David James C.
  15. Uyyco, Angelo George
  16. Vainio, Mikael Lorenzo delos santos

SECOND HONORS

  1. Santos-Ocampo, Santino S.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Dao, Sean Laurence G.
  2. De Guzman, Markus Eli de leon
  3. Santiago, Ian Andrew V.
  4. Victolero, Charles Manuel

KINDER-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alejandro, Ryan Zoren A.
  2. Buenafe, Joachim Buenaventura Eugenio S.
  3. Calimon, Gian Emilio A.
  4. Ching, Rafael Joie S.
  5. Cruz, Theodore Maximilian D.
  6. Igot, Malcolm X T.
  7. Laguitan, Aiori Sky L.
  8. Madrid, Read Xavi A.
  9. Marvilla, Andres Matteo P.
  10. Nepomuceno, Jonathan Franco A.
  11. Sarmiento, Nathan Emmanuel C.
  12. Victorio, Enzo Miguel V.
  13. Zafranco, William Lorenzo A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Dela Rosa, John Sebastian G.
  2. Tumangan, Luke Guiller D.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Agbuya, Neonhel Iñaki DC
  2. De Guzman, Eli Royce C.

KINDER-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Abaya, King Sevastian O.
  2. Alba, Kale Jefriz S.
  3. Botin, Earl Emmanuel P.
  4. Crisologo, Sebastian Kyler V.
  5. Cruz, Miguel Sebastian C.
  6. Flores, Ramon Miguel B.
  7. Hernandez, Nikolai Jon S.
  8. Hernando, Miguel Lorenzo M.
  9. Katipunan, Jason Mari V.
  10. Leoncio, Autumn Michael G.
  11. Nidea, Arsenio Emmanuel B.
  12. Pineda, Enrico Andres A.
  13. Reyes, Ethan Richard H.
  14. Roman, Lukas Gregorio B.
  15. Tamondong, Jude Gabriel D.
  16. Tionglico, Samuel Oliver B.
  17. Villamin, Gertrudo Victor A.
  18. Yap, Rielly Antonio G.
  19. Zaldarriaga, Martin Troy M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Borbe, Charles Joaquin R.
  2. Dualan, Zino Andreas E.
  3. Yabyabin, Joaquin Iñigo G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Concubierta, Isaiah Luis E.
  2. Santos, Lucas Sean H.
  3. Santos, Lorenzo Allain V.

KINDER-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Acal, Cross C.
  2. Blah, Aamir Zain G.
  3. Dela Torre, Johannes Paulos D.
  4. Dimayuga, Euwan James M.
  5. Evangelista, Enzo G.
  6. Gatuz, Jose Pedro Antonio san gabriel
  7. Lagman, Malcolm Terrence A.
  8. Luna, Leon Jacob L.
  9. Matias, Nathaniel Iñigo C.
  10. Monsod, Rhys Marcus O.
  11. Palac, Jaime Alexander D.
  12. Virrey, Gavin Kabuto C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Merot, Nathan G.
  2. Mortel, Alejandro Julian U.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Llamas, Mark Lucas C.
  2. Teopaco, Jose Rafael

KINDER-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Balajadia, Markus Iñigo T.
  2. Camacho, Antonio Teodoro B.
  3. Camonias, Antonio Teodoro B.
  4. Catli, Miguel Inigo de asis
  5. Fojas, Marcus Daniel S.
  6. Grayda, John Mitchell A.
  7. Gutierrez, Carlos Miguel C.
  8. Lao, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  9. Limpangan, John Henrick V
  10. Martinez, Mikhael Benedict A.
  11. Puyaoan, Shawn Wil Gabriel A.
  12. Rodulfo, Nicolas Ethan C.
  13. Sandoval, Gavin Kyle O.
  14. Walcher, Ryan James C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Reyes, Ethanniel B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Lipana, Pablo Joaquim D.
  2. Oiga, Rafael Zander A.

KINDER-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Angeles, Roebbin John S.
  2. Aragon, Jaime Stefano D.
  3. Calo, Manolo Jacob V.
  4. Cristobal, Zebedee D.
  5. Cruz, Gerard Matteo P.
  6. De Leon, Joaquin Gabriel P.
  7. Endaya, Atreyu Gonzalo C.
  8. Evangelista, Austin Pocholo R.
  9. Gunda, Prince Jim A.
  10. Lanaria, Liam Aurelius Y.
  11. Liboro, Marco Avelino C.
  12. Nonesa, Paco Andres R.
  13. Ocampo, Tristan Joaquim L.
  14. Pasaporte, John Marko J.
  15. Ramos, Marcus Joaquin B.
  16. Rodriguez, Alexander Ferdinand V.
  17. Sebastian, Lucas Miguel B.
  18. Sitchon, Liam Shiloh G.
  19. Velarde, Lourde Ammiel M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Lacangan, Enrique Luis M.

THIRD HONORS

NONE

GRADE 1-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aguas, Andres Josef J.
  2. Aguilar, Marcus Tyler P.
  3. Alambra, David A.
  4. Asuncion, Yakov Domini B.
  5. Bie, Brendan Troy C.
  6. Calingo, Marcus Koji delos santos
  7. Cariño, Anatole Gray L.
  8. Cheng, Yue Lin Chino M.
  9. Eusebio, Lebron John Lirios
  10. Labilles, Rav Oliver H.
  11. Padama, Lee Matthew A.
  12. Palalay, Lordjaden E.
  13. Pangilinan, Leus Ethan A.
  14. Sanchez, Zachary Daryl L.
  15. Viray, Don Miguel Q.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Uy, Andrei Christian R.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Darcen, Lukas Xavier S.
  2. De Guzman, Alejandro Ezequiel H.
  3. Perez, Eagan Oliver P.
  4. Quintero, Paul Dominic R.
  5. Santos Ocampo, Salvador Jr. S.

GRADE 1-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Agmata, Josef St. Mary D.
  2. Alix, Juan Carlos Angelo O.
  3. Baisa, James Maveric E.
  4. Cabrera, Gian Carlo
  5. Dela Peña, Carlos Nicolas T.
  6. Gosuico, Benedict Q.
  7. Kimpo, Andres Mateo B.
  8. Menghrajani, Ganesh A.
  9. Nardo, Antonio Andres L.
  10. Panlilio, David Gabriel T.
  11. Pazcoguin, Lee P.

SECOND HONORS

  1. De Guzman, Juan Alejandro S.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Donato, Rocco Rafael C.
  2. Kabigting, Rafael Andres L
  3. Rillorta, Nathan Philip C.

GRADE 1-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Añinon, Peter Joaquin C.
  2. Arkaina, Johan Markus B.
  3. Bagamano, Julian Marco L.
  4. Bernardo, Joshua Miguel P.
  5. Briones, Jacob Dominic L.
  6. Cacas, Jaime Tadeo R.
  7. Carandang, Derek Michael M.
  8. Cruz, Keiden Markus C.
  9. Galicia, Lorenzo Gabriel D.
  10. Gallora, Count Gregory S
  11. Jamiro, Damian Kyler T.
  12. Lino, Wilfredo Miguel T.
  13. McEvanstone, King Elijah
  14. Molina, Zachary M.
  15. Nanquil, Harold M. Jr.
  16. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  17. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  18. Ruiz, Zander Iñigo C.
  19. Solis, Jesus Enzo O.
  20. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.
  21. Veloso, Eduardo Miguel V.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Dimaculangan, Jose Angelo S.
  2. Eduardo, Santiago Gabriel C.
  3. Mendoza, Xavier Lorenzo F.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Alipio, Azantey V.

GRADE 1-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Arcilla, Xandro Miguel B.
  2. Avila, Elijah Matteo D.
  3. Bautista, Luiz Iñigo N.
  4. Bito, Jesus Xavier P.
  5. Briñas, Juan Fausto R.
  6. Cabrera, Rafaele Job P.
  7. Caces, Joseph Patric C. IV
  8. Dela Paz, Matthew Caleb V
  9. Diaz, Duke Kaiser C.
  10. Herico, Karl Sebastian I.
  11. Leynes, Lorenz Antonio P.
  12. Martin, Neil Elijah G.
  13. Ocampo, Joaquin Mitchel D.
  14. Romero, Venzel Matthew S.
  15. Salvador, Karl Andre C.
  16. Surla, Tim B.
  17. Tan, Rafael Matteo Anthony P.
  18. Tolentino, Stephen Matthew M.
  19. Zoilo, Trystan Javier M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Robles, Seth Constantine A.
  2. Velasquez, Benjamin Z.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Aquino, Lance Victor J.
  2. Pitchay, Jacob Thomas T.

GRADE 1-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Amoranto, Leandro Matteo P.
  2. Bravo, Kahlil Gabriel L.
  3. Cortes, Elliot Theodore
  4. De Dios, Jose Maria Antonio M.
  5. Del Rosario, Deandre Lyle
  6. Diamante, Patrick Ian Caleb D.
  7. Estrella, John Dale M.
  8. Ho, Nelson Conrad II M.
  9. Manio, Isaiah Richard G.
  10. Miranda, Rafael Joaquin A.
  11. Regala, Kyle Ross L.
  12. Roque, Mateo Pio
  13. Salcedo, Arturo Matthew II R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Figueroa, Ashton Liam V.
  2. Villamor, Edmund II A.

THIRD HONORS

NONE

GRADE 1-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Abalos, Marcus Benjamin A.
  2. Doctor, Fredrick Chace G.
  3. Imasa, Zeke David L.
  4. Lichauco, Jacob Calixto T.
  5. Ligon, Redentor Jr. M.
  6. Mangaoang, Gamer Yosef E.
  7. Punsalang, James Vincent A.
  8. Roque, Matthew Rohan M.
  9. Saludo, Hector Vincent F.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Alba, Ethan Joachim R.
  2. Garcia, Marc Daniel G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Claveria, Paolo Miguel M.
  2. Sta. Teresa, Jose Matteo P.

GRADE 1-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aquino, Alberto Akira M.
  2. Cañabano, Gerard Rafael T.
  3. Clemente, Raphael Edward C.
  4. Guiang, Lyon Franco O.
  5. Inton, Apollo Marco V.
  6. Niguidula, Rafael Kenzo
  7. Que, Rapahel Yñigo D.
  8. Tejada, Nathan Nicheil J.
  9. Valencia, Dwyane Joseph A.
  10. Zaballa, Mateo Luis B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aquino, Rafael Iñigo V.
  2. Mendoza, Mikho Miguel M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Luba, John Exiquel M.
  2. Regalado, Jathan Timothy A.
  3. Velarde, Juan Miguel M.

GRADE 1-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alvarez, Lance Matthew D.
  2. Aquino, Nikolas Tadeo T.
  3. Bavar, Gabriel Liam R.
  4. Gapuz, Calix Abriel A.
  5. Lee, Alfonso Gianni S.
  6. Martinez, Rojuan Lloyd P.
  7. Magadia, Lachlan Xavi
  8. Ong, Cloudmere Dane de asis
  9. Orillaza, John Marvin
  10. Pascua, Ian B.
  11. Tagundando, Reynaldo Jr. S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Almiron, Richard Ryley
  2. Camara, Jake Enzo L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bello, Jose Miguel M.
  2. Malirong, Arrlon Matthew D.
  3. Vera Cruz, Rohn Jacob S.


GRADE 2-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. ALDEGUER, Brendan Casey R.
  2. ANTONIO, Aaron Jeffrey C.
  3. ARCILLA, Sebastian Gabriel B.
  4. BURGOS, Jose Marco Lito Agustin T.
  5. CASTAÑEDA, Dayle Jaiden T.
  6. RIETA, Robin Lucas C.
  7. SALAVANTE, Calvin Uno T.
  8. TAN, Miguel Lorenzo C.
  9. TORRES, Sebastian Iñigo A.
  10. VILLARUZ, Luke Emmanuel S.
  11. VISTRO, Jacob Iñigo L.

SECOND HONORS

  1. AQUINO, Dale Janssen N.
  2. BERNARDO, Hans Joseph G.
  3. MARCELO, Liam Gabriel T.
  4. PALANCA, Lucas Salvador R.

THIRD HONORS

  1. BELTRAN, Lucas Rafael L.
  2. GABRIEL, David Matthew G.
  3. LARA, Joaquin Lorenzo L.
  4. PINEDA, Deric Raphael M.
  5. PRECILLA, Rome Coco L.

GRADE 2-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. ABESAMIS, Jaedon Allan T.
  2. BARRIENTOS, Mateo G.
  3. CRUCILLO, Manolo Angelo A.
  4. GARCIA, Jaiden G.
  5. GUTIERREZ, Joaquin Iñigo V.
  6. LATEO, Justin Raphael C.
  7. MEDRANO, Guiliano Christian R.
  8. MIGUEL, Karlo Lorenzo S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DIWA, Vito Felipe A.
  2. PAMA, Ricardo Sebastian M.
  3. RAMOS, Gino Benedict M.
  4. POSADAS, Joaquin S.

THIRD HONORS

  1. SORIANO, David C.

GRADE 2-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. ALIPIO, Aleczandro V.
  2. CENTENO, Kendric Allen M.
  3. JAVIER, Santi Alfonso A.
  4. JOLOYA, Joshua Ismael G.
  5. LINGAD, Paolo Miguel M.
  6. NARAG, Diego Gabriel E.
  7. ZARAGOZA, Zygfrid Sean C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ORTIZ, Rey Paolo M.
  2. STA. MARIA, Alejandro JOSE de leon
  3. SUPLITO, Eziel Samuel C.

THIRD HONORS

NONE

GRADE 2-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. DE LOS REYES, Miguel Antonio L.
  2. DELA TORRE, Viktor Marko de jesus
  3. ESGUERRA, Jared Raphael C.
  4. FAJARDO, Iker Paolo O.
  5. HIZON, Lucas Andres T.
  6. MANZANERO, Kameron Michael S.
  7. PALISOC, Gabriel Shatin S.
  8. SANTOS, Caleb Riley D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. LAUREANO, Nathan Lorenzo E.
  2. MESIAS, Matthew Levi G.
  3. SORIANO, Miguel Iñigo Gabriel C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. GILL, Shubhdeep Singh
  2. PALABYAB, Eduardo Matteo L.
  3. RAVALO, Tyrus Thomas M.
  4. RIVERA, Benigno Ignacio J.


GRADE 2-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. SANTOS, Justin Angelo T.
  2. CANDO, Marcus Tyler dela fuente
  3. DAVID, Reynaldo Jr. C.
  4. ROMERO, Carlos Jett M.
  5. SIGWA, Matthew L.

SECOND HONORS

NONE

THIRD HONORS

  1. DE GUIA, Kenji B.
  2. JAMIRO, Ram Occy T.
  3. SALAZAR, Angelo Miguel R.

GRADE 2-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. DARYANANI, Jacob Nathan
  2. GUTIERREZ, Christopher Gabriel A.
  3. LAVANDERO, Martin Angelo D.
  4. SIRUNO, John Harlie T.
  5. VENTEREZ, Mark Anvil B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. AGUINALDO, Nathaniel J.
  2. NEPOMUCENO, Jonathnan II A.
  3. MORAN, Raphael Luis M.
  4. TALUSIG, Niño Joseph S.

SECOND HONORS

NONE

THIRD HONORS

  1. CACHO, Asher Nicolo N.
  2. GARCIA, Yurem Alonso P.
  3. JUAN, Alejandro Xavier F.

GRADE 2-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. DILAG, Lorenzo A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. BELEN, Clyde Thomas M.
  2. GARCIA, Aaron Luke P.
  3. PEREZ, Liam Benedict M.
  4. SANTOS, Raffi Cassiel C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ALVIZ, Julian Mika E.
  2. CRUZ, Leon Mateo P.
  3. ESPARTINAS, Charles Gideon S.
  4. LAFORTEZA, Jose Carlos T.
  5. PIMENTEL, Jose Manolo F.
  6. SANCHEZ, Yoze Nathaniel D.
  7. VILLOCILLO, Nate Xander L.

GRADE 2-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. AÑONUEVO, Vincent Thomas R.
  2. CANON, Joachim Alfonso Rafael
  3. GALUPO, Karl Emmanuel C.
  4. PARAS, Sam Dylan D.
  5. RECTO, Carlo Rafael G.
  6. TAMONDONG, Pio Ignacio O.
  7. TONGCO, Hugh Axel H.
  8. VITUG, Gio Clarence D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DAZO, Markus Lorenzo S.
  2. FLORENCIO, Matthew Josh R.
  3. LOCSIN, Iñigo Johan de leon

THIRD HONORS

  1. BALURAN, Nieander Sean R.

GRADE 3-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. CASTAÑEDA, Montego H.
  2. DELOS REYES, Kaell Cid P.
  3. HERNANDEZ, Alfonso Manolo P.
  4. NAGAÑO, Francis Gabriel V.
  5. TONGSON, Anthony Demarcus O.
  6. UY, Xedric Reilly B.
  7. YULO, Joshua Jereme G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. KWOK, Xavier Matthew C.
  2. RODRIGUEZ, Santino Zarion G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ARAÑAS, Jose Luis L.
  2. GAGALAC, Sean Jacob R.
  3. KHOO, Jie Li Wen G.
  4. MERCADO, Jarrell Kyle S.

GRADE 3-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. BALGOMERA, Eon Rosch M.
  2. LAZARO, Javier Dominic R.
  3. TUAZON, Rafael Edward S.
  4. KATSUYAMA, Pollux M.
  5. CRUZ, Gabriel Marc P.
  6. PATAWARAN, John Lei F.

SECOND HONORS

  1. MONSOD, Riley Maximus O.
  2. PUNSALAN, Matteo Alonso Q.
  3. POE, Fernando Gabriel B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. TOLEDO, Eduardo Jose M.
  2. SUNIO, Sean Martee J.

GRADE 3-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. ALCALA, Adriel Nikkolo G.
  2. ASTORGA, Joseph Ryan D.
  3. CARIÑO, Alegrio Giovanni L.
  4. HINGZON, Niel Charles P.
  5. RAMOS, Enzo Raphael A.
  6. RODAS, Branden Christian J.
  7. ROJO, John Zeus G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ABALOS, Benjamin Gabriel
  2. LOTA, Felizardo III T.
  3. NONATO, Dwayne Chadwick E.
  4. VIVAS, Mateo Jose M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. MIRANDA, Juliano Antonio B.
  2. VILLAVICENCIO, Alfonso Rafael D.

GRADE 3-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. BACOLOD, Andre Miguel A.
  2. REYES, Brian King B.
  3. TALUSAN, Jairus G.
  4. YOUNG, Joaquin Miguel S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. CABRERA, Ralph Justin P.
  2. MENDOZA, Matthew M.
  3. PANGANIBAN, Javier Santino T.
  4. ROMEY, Sean Matthew B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. VIOVICENTE, Teodorico Alric C.
  2. LEE, Nathan Shean C.


GRADE 3-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. ALDEGUER, Trevor Miles R.
  2. BANCORO, Anthony A.
  3. CALDERON, Jofh Owen Froilan M.
  4. CARPIO, Matthew Allan V.
  5. CARSI CRUZ, Mateo R.
  6. CATRAL, Richard Leon Rey S.
  7. DELA LUNA, Francis Joster A.
  8. HERRERA, Lorenzo Angelo A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DELOS REYES, Mathew Philip A.
  2. EVIOTA, Jakob Krister H.
  3. SANCHEZ, Waynewright Wisdom L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ARAKI, Ryo
  2. DE GUIA, Kenzo B.
  3. VILLACORTA, Francello Luicito A.

GRADE 3-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. AWILI, Michael JR. C.
  2. CASTILLO, Joseph Joachim L.
  3. COJUANGCO, Alfonso Emanuel P.
  4. COLOMA, Jevon Myles A.
  5. KASILAG, Matteo Emmanuel B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. BILLENA, Joaquin Iñigo S.
  2. LAYUG, Cayden V.
  3. NOVERO, Javier Ysandro N.
  4. OLIVA, William James Patrick S.
  5. RAMOS, Rafael Matteo R.
  6. SALVADOR, Niccolo Mari T.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ACIDRE, Rain Manuel H.
  2. ARCILLA, Tristen Emmanuel B.
  3. FLORES, Guillermo V.
  4. MARIANO, Iñigo Jose C.

GRADE 3-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. ESTRADA, Javier Miguel Z.
  2. LAZARO, Lucas Micah L.
  3. MOZO, Juan Lorenzo D.
  4. ONGYIU, Rafael Ardanne Geoffrey C.
  5. SAGE, Diego Robert M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. AGUAS, Alphonsus Mateo J.
  2. BERMUDEZ, Karlo Antonio F.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ABADESCO, Justin John B.

GRADE 3-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. ARATO, Brayden Miguel F.
  2. BIYO, Savio Benjamin P.
  3. BUSMENTE, Sebastian Jose M.
  4. FABROS, Ruperto Enrico III S.
  5. GARCIA, Rafael Roberto M.
  6. KING, Michael Sebastian C.
  7. PANIS, Emile Olivier Y.

SECOND HONORS

  1. BALAJADIA, Gian Lloyd P.
  2. DEL ROSARIO, Franco Gabriel L.
  3. VALENCIA, Ravi E.
  4. VIOLA, Jason Matthew P.

THIRD HONORS

  1. LORIA, John Rey M.
  2. TIRONA, Aito Miguel M.

GRADE 4-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. CASIDO, Iñaki Luis U.
  2. LAGO, Juan Carlos B.
  3. LUNA, Mikolai N.
  4. RIBUYACO, Jan Jacob C.
  5. VILLON, Ramon Gabriel R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. FRANCISCO, Rafael Iñigo S.

THIRD HONORS

NONE

GRADE 4-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. ADRILLANA, Salvo Laurence F.
  2. CARBO, Quinn Aldrei L.
  3. DIAZ, Javier Yñigo M.
  4. GARCIA, Gabriel Charles R.
  5. OSIAS, Hector Benjamin A.
  6. QUE, Louis Daevis A.
  7. VARGAS, Santino Andre A.

SECOND HONORS

NONE

THIRD HONORS

  1. REY-MATIAS, Matthew Alexander B.

GRADE 4-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. ANTONIO, George Gabriel III V.
  2. AQUINO, Brandon Christian
  3. BARTOLOME, Jacob Anton M.
  4. QUIZON, Virgil Franklin A.
  5. UBANO, Hernando Emmanuel S.
  6. ZORNOSA, Iñigo Renzo E.

SECOND HONORS

  1. FRANCIA, Julian Koichiro K.
  2. LEGARDE, Karlos Benedict C.
  3. MAGTIBAY, Arleo III V.
  4. ZABALA, Joachim Marcus V.

THIRD HONORS

  1. DE GUZMAN, Rich Gabriel M.

GRADE 4-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. CALANOG, Joaquin Manuel M.
  2. QUILANTANG, Jaquiro James Q.
  3. PASCUAL, Anton Isaac L.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ANDAYA, Rajan Aren B.
  2. CACHO, Sebastian Gabriel G.
  3. FORBES, Sean Matthew R.

THIRD HONORS

  1. PUACHE, Francis Martin C.
  2. GURAY, Santiago Jesu Miguel H.

GRADE 4-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. PUNZALAN, Duke Eli L.
  2. GODINEZ, Alphonse Gabriel F.
  3. MANLAPAZ, Samuel Vaughn Josef G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. NADAL, Ethan Yñigo V.
  2. GENIO, Jacob Emmanuel F.

THIRD HONORS

  1. BAGUIO, Kyle Christian C.
  2. LAGASCA, Felicisimo III O.
  3. GONZALEZ, Matteo Dominic F.
  4. PARAS, Dean Riley D.
  5. MIRASOL, Peter Joaquin G.
  6. TUMANG, Elan Santino S.
  7. FAMORCA, Timothy Isaac B.

GRADE 4-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. BUENAVENTURA, Joseph Tristan C.
  2. FOSS, Dylan A.
  3. GARDE, Mattieu Edward

SECOND HONORS

  1. DUMANGLAS, John Matthew J.
  2. GALITA, Jiro Gabian C.
  3. GUARDO, Jose Sergio Rafael R.
  4. IGNACIO, Diego Jose Y.

THIRD HONORS

NONE

GRADE 4-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. BANAYO, Leandro David S.
  2. DE GUZMAN, Miguel Montini T.
  3. SANCHEZ, Jacob Cromwell G.
  4. VERSOZA, Gabriel Joaquin I.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ARIAS, Iñigo Javier N.
  2. CAYANGA, Efrenilo III P.
  3. MALIKSI, Gil Benedict O.
  4. RAQUEL, Dirk Travis C.
  5. VILLAPAZ, Dave Xander A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. CALINGASAN, Carl Andre P.
  2. FAELDO, Wilman Jr. D.

GRADE 4-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. GUTIERREZ, Joel Edward V.
  2. SIDHU, Parbhjot Singh

SECOND HONORS

  1. TALOSIG, Aaron Jake M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ESPINO, Adam Kian E.
  2. MEDENILLA, Gabriel D.

GRADE 5-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Manaloto, Jed Reilley D.
  2. Mateo, Alejandro Earl R.
  3. Navarro, Ryon M.
  4. Ortega, Marco Juhann G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Biteng, Lex RJ Roland T.
  2. Hocson, Juan Lucas A.
  3. Mateo, Thomas Bede O.
  4. Recalde, Emmanuel Jr. O.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Barretto, Rori Benjamin V.
  2. Hallasgo, Matthew Jonathan T.
  3. Lacson, Sebastian Lorenzo R.
  4. Lim, Carlos Norberto G.
  5. Oteyza, Johnathan Dale

GRADE 5-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Santiago, Juan Rafael B.

SECOND HONORS

NONE

THIRD HONORS

  1. Gregorio, Jose Lorenzo

GRADE 5-C

FIRST HONORS

NONE

SECOND HONORS

  1. Panes, David Zach L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Paler, Aidan Gabriel D.

GRADE 5-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alvarez, Jascha Jobim Z.
  2. Paradero, Ryan Rey B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Nonesa, Austin Fernando R.
  2. Pablo, Jesus Albert D.
  3. Penullar, Isaiah J.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bautista, Jose Rafael C.
  2. Ohkawa, Raphael Andreas

GRADE 5-E

FIRST HONORS

NONE

SECOND HONORS

  1. Nario, Leonne Benedict M.
  2. Ortiz, King Paul M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Estioco, Gabriel Lorenzo M.
  2. Osis, Franco Miguel C.
  3. Quintos, Jaime Joaquin V.
  4. Tolentino, Zephyr Tyler R.

GRADE 5-F

FIRST HONORS

NONE

SECOND HONORS

NONE

THIRD HONORS

  1. Quiroga, Jaden Luis P.

GRADE 5-F

FIRST HONORS

NONE

SECOND HONORS

NONE

THIRD HONORS

  1. Quiroga, Jaden Luis P.

GRADE 5-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Tenazas, Justin Nicolas C.

SECOND HONORS

NONE

THIRD HONORS

  1. De Guia, Ryan Philip T.
  2. Magpantay, Arlan Josef C.

GRADE 6-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Abara, Theodore D.
  2. Ceñido, Dominic Miguel D.
  3. Figuerres, Justin Edward G.
  4. Legaspi, Gabriel L.
  5. Maliksi, Lorenzo Miguel O.
  6. Maloles, Alfonso Miguel A.
  7. Manuel, Alfonso Gabriel H.
  8. Nonato, Antonio Miguel B.
  9. Tanalgo, Diego Nicolo S.
  10. Uson, Paul Julian C.
  11. Ventanilla, Jan Stephen D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Beltran, Jose Iñigo L.
  2. Formoso, Russo Gabriel S.
  3. Francisco, Julio M.
  4. Kumar, Rajeev
  5. Pamugas, Raphael P.
  6. Quilantang, Jann Miro Q.
  7. Sison, John Marko Lawrence C.
  8. Tan, Kenneth Samuel O.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bautista, Alejandro Mikael R.
  2. Chua, Kenzo Antonio E.
  3. Crame, Franco Antonio L.
  4. Pagulayan, Joaquin Dominic B.
  5. Sabino, Jonathan Raphael Jr. M.
  6. Santos, Carlos Sebastian L.

GRADE 6-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bacolod, Adrian Patrick A.
  2. Barrera, Eduard Benedict G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Andan, Lucas Sebastiano G.
  2. Marasigan, Raymund Luis Z.
  3. Murao, Santi R.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bonifacio, Raphael V.
  2. Minas, Andre Mikael D.
  3. Uy, Sean Willie D.

GRADE 6-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bajo, Joshua Ray L.
  2. Bernardo, Jenrick D.
  3. Munar, Jose Aaron Raphael C.
  4. Pernes, Ken Matthews S.
  5. Tejano, Kevin Joseph C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Manotok, Sean Matthew M.
  2. Patawaran, Julian Luis F.
  3. Rondaris, Jervis Martin L.
  4. Zamora, Renzel Aldrich C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Galisim, Francisco Miguel S.

GRADE 6-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Suarez, Santino Jose F.
  2. Villacorte, Benjamin Lorenzo S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aquino, Rylee B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Vital, Matthew Jude Vincent L.
  2. Peyra III, Monico R.

GRADE 6-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Donato, Diego Lorenzo C.
  2. Ono, Kenta C.
  3. Parungao, Lordrian Louis N.
  4. Santiago, Juan Ramon B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Zabat, Rafael Lorenzo R.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Castillo, James Kristoffer A.

GRADE 6-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Cariño, Laurence Nigel B.
  2. Cruz, Lance Rafael D.
  3. Simbajon, Markus Joakin O.
  4. Soronio, Sean Derek Brandon S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Galvez III, Manuel P.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Cabardo, Nicolas Jose L.
  2. Orpilla, Juris Roi D.

GRADE 6-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. De Guzman, Adrian Gabriel H.
  2. Romero, Marko Leonardo M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Alvarez, Jaime Emmanuel E.
  2. Cortes, Zeus T.
  3. Crisostomo, Juwan Leon Miguel F.
  4. Que, Louis Daeniel A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Songalia, Jedrek S.

GRADE 6-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bongco, Vito Vincenzo T.
  2. Hizon, Lorenzo Alfonso T.
  3. Shrestha, Rajoj Uriel M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Lopez, Alonzo Miguel C.
  2. Kaistha, Yohann

THIRD HONORS

  1. Gazo, Martin Gregory S.