2017 First Quarter

KINDER A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Basconsillo, Liam Noah V.
  2. Bie, Rob Arkin C.
  3. Casacop, Jaime Luigi A.
  4. Castellano, Joaquin Andrei F.
  5. Castro, Johannes Albert J.
  6. Cruz, Nicolo Jesus M.
  7. Dalupan, Nathaniel N.
  8. Dao, Sean Laurence G.
  9. De Guzman, Markus Eli de leon
  10. Gregorio, Nathaniel Logan S.
  11. Henson, Basti Miguel C.
  12. Magtibay, Joaquin Joseph R.
  13. Melendres, Miguel Kyler B.
  14. Munoz, Enzo Sebastian V.
  15. Santiago, Ian Andrew V.
  16. Tenazas, David James C.
  17. Uyyco, Angelo George
  18. Vainio, Mikael Lorenzo delos santos

SECOND HONORS

  1. Campa, Andreas Vicente Q.
  2. Mariano, Erthan Jacob L.
  3. Santos-Ocampo, Santino S.
  4. Victolero, Charles Manuel

THIRD HONORS

  1. Cura, Marens A.
  2. Dimabayao, Clark Vincent D.

KINDER B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Agbuya, Neonhel Iñaki DC
  2. Alejandro, Ryan Zoren A.
  3. Buenafe, Joachim Buenaventura Eugenio S.
  4. Calimon, Gian Emilio A.
  5. Ching, Rafael Joie S.
  6. Cruz, Theodore Maximilian D.
  7. Igot, Malcolm X T.
  8. Laguitan, Aiori Sky L.
  9. Madrid, Read Xavi A.
  10. Nepomuceno, Jonathan Franco A.
  11. Sarmiento, Nathan Emmanuel C.
  12. Tumangan, Luke Guiller D.
  13. Victorio, Enzo Miguel V.
  14. Wee, Caleb Heindrick G.
  15. Zafranco, William Lorenzo A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Casupang, Lucas Josef Mateo P.
  2. Dela Rosa, John Sebastian G.
  3. Gertes Josemari Benedict

THIRD HONORS

  1. Go, Felix Jake G
  2. Monsod, Tripp Luis A.

KINDER C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Abaya, King Sevastian O.
  2. Alba, Kale Jefriz S.
  3. Borbe, Charles Joaquin R.
  4. Concubierta, Isaiah Luis E.
  5. Crisologo, Sebastian Kyler V.
  6. Cruz, Miguel Sebastian C.
  7. Dualan, Zino Andreas E.
  8. Flores, Ramon Miguel B.
  9. Hernandez, Nikolai Jon S.
  10. Hernando, Miguel Lorenzo M.
  11. Katipunan, Joason Mari V.
  12. Leoncio, Autumn Michael G.
  13. Nidea, Arsenio Emmanuel B.
  14. Pineda, Enrico Andreas A.
  15. Reyes, Ethan Richard H.
  16. Roman, Lukas Gregorio B.
  17. Tamondong, Jude Gabriel D.
  18. Tionglico, Samuel Oliver B.
  19. Villamin, Gertrudo Victor A.
  20. Yabyabin, Joaquin Iñigo G.
  21. Yap, Rielly Antonio G.
  22. Zaldarriaga, Martin Troy M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Santos, Lucas Sean H.
  2. Ruiz, Theodore Ignacio Christian
  3. Santos, Lorenzo Allain V.

KINDER D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Blah, Aamir Zain G.
  2. Evangelista, Enzo G.
  3. Dimayuga, Euwan James M.
  4. Dela Torre, Johannes Paulos D.
  5. Acal, Cross C.
  6. Monsod, Rhys Marcus O.
  7. Matias, Nathaniel Iñigo C.
  8. Gatuz, Jose Pedro Antonio san gabriel
  9. Lagman, Malcolm Terrence A.
  10. Palac, Jaime Alexander D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Teopaco, Jose Rafael
  2. Merot, Nathan G.
  3. Luna, Leon Jacob L.
  4. Llamas, Mark Lucas C.
  5. Virrey, Gavin Kabuto C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Castillejos, Anton Luis O.

KINDER E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Balajadia, Markus Iñigo T.
  2. Camonias, Antonio Teodoro B.
  3. Catli, Miguel Inigo de asis
  4. Grayda, John Mitchell A.
  5. Gutierrez, Carlos Miguel C.
  6. Lao, Ethan Kristoffer T.
  7. Lipana, Pablo Joaquim D.
  8. Martinez, Mikhael Benedict A.
  9. Rodulfo, Nicolas Ethan C.
  10. Sandoval, Gavin Kyle O.
  11. Walcher, Ryan James C.
  12. Puyaoan, Shawn Wil Gabriel A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Reyes, Ethanniel B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Gilman, Kirk Baron dela cruz
  2. Limpangan, John Henrick V.
  3. Oiga, Rafael Zander A.

KINDER F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Angeles, Roebbin John S.
  2. Aragon, Jaime Stefano D.
  3. Calo, Manolo Jacob V.
  4. Cristobal, Zebedee D.
  5. Cruz, Gerard Matteo P.
  6. Endaya, Atreyu Gonzalo C.
  7. Estabillo, Phil Andre V.
  8. Evangelista, Austin Pocholo R.
  9. Gunda, Prince Jim A.
  10. Lanaria, Liam Aurelius Y.
  11. Liboro, Marco Avelino C.
  12. Nonesa, Paco Andres R.
  13. Ocampo, Tristan Joaquim L.
  14. Pasaporte, John Marko J.
  15. Ramos, Marcus Joaquin B.
  16. Rodriguez, Alexander Ferdinand V.
  17. Sebastian, Lucas Miguel B.
  18. Velarde, Lourde Ammiel M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Sitchon, Liam Shiloh G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. De Leon, Joaquin Gabriel P.
  2. Carrido, Sean Joseph Edward M.

GRADE 1-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alambra, David A.
  2. Bie, Brendan Troy C.
  3. Calingo, Marcus Koji delos santos
  4. Cariño, Anatole Gray L.
  5. Cheng, Yue Lin Chino M.
  6. Darcen, Lukas Xavier S.
  7. De Guzman, Alejandro Ezequiel H.
  8. Eusebio, Lebron John Lirios
  9. Labilles, Rav Oliver H.
  10. Padama, Lee Matthew A.
  11. Palalay, Lordjaden E.
  12. Pangilinan, Leus Ethan A.
  13. Perez, Eagan Oliver P.
  14. Sanchez, Zachary Daryl L.
  15. Santos Ocampo, Salvador Jr. S.
  16. Santos, Tadeo Gabriel M.
  17. Uy, Andrei Christian R.
  18. Viray, Don Miguel Q.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aguilar, Marcus Tyler P.
  2. Balajadia, Liam Nathaniel A.
  3. Chanco, Rocco Felipe Q.
  4. Jocson, Ian Gabriel B.
  5. Quintero, Paul Dominic R.
  6. Tañada, Peter Parket I.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Asuncion, Yakov Domini B

GRADE 1-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Agmata, Josef St. Mary D.
  2. Alix, Juan Carlos Angelo O.
  3. Baisa, James Maveric E.
  4. Dela Peña, Carlos Nicolas T.
  5. Donato, Rocco Rafael C.
  6. Fajardo, Ashton Thomas R.
  7. Francisco, Gabriel Dane P.
  8. Gosuico, Benedict Q.
  9. Kimpo, Andres Mateo B.
  10. Nardo, Antonio Andres L.
  11. Panlilio, David Gabriel T.
  12. Pazcoguin, Lee P.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Casem, Cobe Edgarde Ryden S.
  2. Pajara, Jacob Dwyane T.
  3. Puzon, Raphael Miguel P.
  4. Kabigting, Rafael Andres L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. De Guzman, Juan Alejandro S.
  2. Menghrajani, Ganesh A.
  3. Rillorta, Nathan Philip C.
  4. Roxas, Jaden Mitchell de Leon

GRADE 1-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Añinon, Peter Joaquin C.
  2. Arkaina, Johan Markus B.
  3. Bagamano, Julian Marco L.
  4. Bernardo, Joshua Miguel P.
  5. Briones, Jacob Dominic L.
  6. Cacas, Jaime Tadeo R.
  7. Cruz, Keiden Markus C.
  8. Eduardo, Santiago Gabriel C.
  9. Galicia, Lorenzo Gabriel D.
  10. Gallora, Count Gregory S
  11. Jamiro, Damian Kyler T.
  12. Mendoza, Xavier Lorenzo F.
  13. Molina, Zachary M.
  14. Nanquil, Harold M. Jr.
  15. Pangilinan, Zanthus Dre P.
  16. Perrenoud, Pino Emmanuel S.
  17. Ruiz, Zander Iñigo C.
  18. Solis, Jesus Enzo O.
  19. Tobias, Ernest Josh J.
  20. Veloso, Eduardo Miguel V.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Alipio, Azantey V.
  2. Carandang, Derek Michael M.
  3. Dimaculangan, Jose Angelo S.
  4. Lino, Wilfredo Miguel T.
  5. Mangalindan, Jacobe Carlson M.
  6. McEvanstone, King Elijah
  7. Sta. Ines, Juan Jose j.

GRADE 1-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Arcilla, Xandro Miguel B.
  2. Avila, Elijah Matteo D.
  3. Bautista, Luiz Iñigo N.
  4. Bito, Jesus Xavier P.
  5. Briñas, Juan Fausto R.
  6. Caces, Joseph Patric C. IV
  7. Diaz, Duke Kaiser C.
  8. Herico, Karl Sebastian I.
  9. Maniquis, Romce Willard M.
  10. Martin, Neil Elijah G.
  11. Ocampo, Joaquin Mitchel D.
  12. Romero, Venzel Matthew S.
  13. Salvador, Karl Andre C.
  14. Surla, Tim B.
  15. Tan, Rafael Matteo Anthony P.
  16. Tolentino, Stephen Matthew M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aquino, Lance Victor J.
  2. Bautista, John Andre G.
  3. Cabrera, Rafaele Job P.
  4. Leynes, Lorenz Antonio P.
  5. Pitchay, Jacob Thomas T.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Velasquez, Benjamin Z.
  2. Zoilo, Trystan Javier M.

GRADE 1-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Amoranto, Leandro Matteo P.
  2. Bravo, Kahlili Gabriel L.
  3. Cortes, Elliot Theodore
  4. De Dios, Jose Maria Antonio M.
  5. Diamante, Patrick Ian Caleb D.
  6. Estrella, John Dale M.
  7. Ho, Nelson Conrad II M.
  8. Miranda, Rafael Joaquin A.
  9. Regala, Kyle Ross L.
  10. Roque, Mateo Pio
  11. Salcedo, Arturo Matthew II R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Rosario, Deandre Lyle
  2. Isaiah Richard G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Johan Deux Nikolai C.

GRADE 1-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. Garcia, Marc Daniel G.
  2. Imasa, Zeke David L.
  3. Lichauco, Jacob Calixto T.
  4. Mangaoang, Gamer Yosef E.
  5. Punsalang, James Vincent A.
  6. Roque, Matthew Rohan M.
  7. Saludo, Hector Vincent F.
  8. Sta. Teresa, Jose Matteo P.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Alba, Ethan Joachim R.
  2. Claveria, Paolo Miguel M.
  3. Ligon, Redentor Jr. M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Maravilla, Jose Christopher M.

GRADE 1-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Aquino, Alberto Akira M.
  2. Aquino, Rafael Iñigo V.
  3. Cañabano, Gerard Rafael T.
  4. Clemente, Raphael Edward C.
  5. Inton, Apollo Marco V.
  6. Mendoza, Mikho Miguel M.
  7. Mercado, Juan Paolo Zoilo II T.
  8. Que, Rapahel Yñigo D.
  9. Regalado, Jathan Timothy A.
  10. Tejada, Nathan Nicheil J.
  11. Valencia, Dwyane Joseph A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Buñing, Jesus Romeo Akiko F.
  2. Eballa, Xian Gabriel C.
  3. Guiang, Lyon Franco O.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Luba, John Exiquel M.

GRADE 1-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bavar, Gabriel Liam R.
  2. Gapuz, Calix Abriel A.
  3. Lee, Alfonso Gianni S.
  4. Martinez, Rojuan Lloyd P.
  5. Magadia, Lachlan Xavi
  6. Ong, Cloudmere Dane de asis
  7. Pascua, Ian B.
  8. Tagundando, Reynaldo Jr. S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Alvarez, Lance Matthew D.
  2. Villegas, Marcus Christopher Y.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Almiron, Richard Ryley
  2. Bello, Jose Miguel M.
  3. Malirong, Arrlon Matthew D.
  4. Relacion, Brian I.
  5. Vera Cruz, Rohn Jacob S.

GRADE 2

FIRST HONORS

  1. ALDEGUER, Brendan Casey R.
  2. ANTONIO, Aaron Jeffrey C.
  3. ARCILLA, Sebastian Gabriel B.
  4. BURGOS, Jose Marco Lito Agustin T.
  5. CASTAÑEDA, Dayle Jaiden T.
  6. RIETA, Robin Lucas C.
  7. SALAVANTE, Calvin Uno T.
  8. TAN, Miguel Lorenzo C.
  9. TORRES, Sebastian Iñigo A.
  10. VILLARUZ, Luke Emmanuel S.
  11. VISTRO, Jacob Iñigo L.

SECOND HONORS

  1. AQUINO, Dale Janssen N.
  2. GABRIEL, David Matthew G.
  3. IGNACIO, Kenshin Carl M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. PALANCA, Lucas Salvador R.
  2. PINEDA, Deric Raphael M.

GRADE 2-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. ABESAMIS, Jaedon Allan T.
  2. BARRIENTOS, Mateo G.
  3. CRUCILLO, Manolo Angelo A.
  4. GARCIA, Jaiden G.
  5. GUTIERREZ, Joaquin Iñigo V.
  6. LATEO, Justin Raphael C.
  7. MEDRANO, Guiliano Christian R.
  8. MIGUEL, Karlo Lorenzo S.

THIRD HONORS

  1. CASTRO, Sebastian Matteo A.
  2. PAMA, Ricardo Sebastian M.
  3. SORIANO, David C.

GRADE 2-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. CENTENO, Kendric Allen M.
  2. JAVIER, Santi Alfonso A.
  3. NARAG, Diego Gabriel E.
  4. ORTIZ, Rey Paolo M.
  5. SANTIAGO, Dan Andrew V.
  6. STA. MARIA, Alejandro Jose D.
  7. SUPLITO, Eziel Samuel C.
  8. ZARAGOZA, Zygfrid Sean C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. JOLOYA, Joshua Ismael G.
  2. TENERIFE, Juan Jemuel

THIRD HONORS

  1. ALIPIO, Aleczandro V.
  2. DARIO, Juan Gabriel C.
  3. DUCAY, Miguel Tomas B.

GRADE 2-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. DE LOS REYES, Miguel Antonio L.
  2. DELA TORRE, Viktor Marko de jesus
  3. ESGUERRA, Jared Raphael C.
  4. FAJARDO, Iker Paolo O.
  5. HIZON, Lucas Andres T.
  6. LAUREANO, Nathan Lorenzo E.
  7. MANZANERO, Kameron Michael S.
  8. SANTOS, Caleb Riley D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. MESIAS, Matthew Levi G.
  2. MUHLACH, Alonzo Andretti T.
  3. PALISOC, Gabriel Shatin S.
  4. RIVERA, Benigno Ignacio J.
  5. GILL, Shubhdeep Singh

THIRD HONORS

  1. ABOBO, Lourd Vincent E.
  2. CRUEL, Jared Desmond I.
  3. SORIANO, Miguel Iñigo Gabriel C.

GRADE 2-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. SANTOS, Justin Angelo T.
  2. DAVID, Reynaldo Jr. C.
  3. ROMERO, Carlos Jett M.
  4. SIGWA, Matthew L.
  5. DREYFUS, Jaime Alfonso R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DE GUIA, Kenji B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. JAVIER, Jacobo Cristof de guzman

GRADE 2-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. DARYANANI, Jacob Nathan
  2. GUTIERREZ, Christopher Gabriel A.
  3. LAVANDERO, Martin Angelo D.
  4. VENTEREZ, Mark Anvil B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. NEPOMUCENO, Jonathnan II A.
  2. SIRUNO, John Harlie Tk.

THIRD HONORS

  1. JUAN, Alejandro Xavier F.

GRADE 2-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. ALVIZ, Julian Mika E.
  2. BELEN, Clyde Thomas M.
  3. SANTOS, Raffi Cassiel C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. CRUZ, Leon Mateo P.
  2. DILAG, Lorenzo A.
  3. GUERZON, Theo Lorenzo T.
  4. PEREZ, Liam Benedict M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ESPARTINAS, Charles Gideon S.
  2. GALANG, Pablo S.
  3. MAGADIA, Zac Alexandre

GRADE 2-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. AÑONUEVO, Vincent Thomas R.
  2. BALURAN, Nieander Sean R.
  3. CANON, Joachim Alfonso Rafael
  4. GALUPO, Karl Emmanuel C.
  5. PARAS, Sam Dylan D.
  6. RECTO, Carlo Rafael G.
  7. TONGCO, Hugh Axel H.
  8. VITUG, Gio Clarence D.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DAZO, Markus Lorenzo S.
  2. LAYUG, Marcus Jaeger C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. FLORENCIO, Matthew Josh R.

GRADE 3-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. CASTAÑEDA, Montego H.
  2. DELOS REYES, Kaell Cid P.
  3. HERNANDEZ, Alfonso Manolo P.
  4. NAGAÑO, Francis Gabriel V.
  5. RODRIGUEZ, Santino Zarion G.
  6. TONGSON, Anthony Demarcus O.
  7. UY, Xedric Reilly B.
  8. YULO, Joshua Jereme G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ARAÑAS, Jose Luis L.
  2. KHOO, JIE Li Wen G.

THIRD HONORS

  1. GAGALAC, Sean Jacob R.
  2. MERCADO, Jarrell Kyle S.

GRADE 3-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. BALGOMERA, Eon Rosch M.
  2. LAZARO, Javier Dominic R.
  3. MONSOD, Riley Maximus O.

SECOND HONORS

  1. KATSUYAMA, Pollux M.
  2. PUNSALAN, Matteo Alonso Q.
  3. TUAZON, Rafael Edward S.
  4. TOLEDO, Eduardo Jose M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. PATAWARAN, John Lei F.
  2. AQUINO, Andre Victor J.

GRADE 3-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. ASTORGA, Joseph Ryan D.
  2. HINGZON, Niel Charles P.
  3. RAMOS, Enzo Raphael A.
  4. RODAS, Branden Christian J.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ALCALA, Adriel Nikkolo G.
  2. CARIÑO, Alegrio Giovanni L.
  3. NONATO, Dwayne Chadwick E.
  4. ROJO, John Zeus G.
  5. VILLAVICENCIO, Alfonso Rafael D.
  6. VIVAS, Mateo Jose M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ABALOS, Benjamin Gabriel A.
  2. HOLGANZA, Lucas Mateo S.
  3. MARCELLANA, Luke Anthony C.

GRADE 3-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. BACOLOD, Andre Miguel A.
  2. REYES, Brian King B.
  3. TALUSAN, Jairus G.
  4. YOUNG, Joaquin Miguel S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. IGOT, Romeo Rhayan IX T.
  2. MENDOZA, Matthew M.
  3. ROMEY, Sean Matthew B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. CABRERA, Ralph Justin P.
  2. CRUZ, Wayne Andri S.
  3. PANGANIBAN, Javier Santino T.
  4. VIOVICENTE, Teodorico Alric C.

GRADE 3-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. ARAKI, Ryo
  2. BANCORO, Anthony A.
  3. CARPIO, Matthew Allan V.
  4. CATRAL, Richard Leon Rey S.
  5. DELA LUNA, Francis Joster A.
  6. HERRERA, Lorenzo Angelo A.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ALDEGUER, Trevor Miles R.
  2. DE GUIA, Kenzo B.
  3. DELOS REYES, Mathew Philip A.
  4. EVIOTA, Jakob Krister H.
  5. FRANCISCO, Michael Joseph Dashiell P.
  6. VILLACORTA, Francello Luicito A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ARAULLO, Mateo Jose C.
  2. CALDERON, Jofh Owen Froilan M.
  3. CARSI CRUZ, Mateo R.
  4. SAN JOSE, Samuel Lee C.
  5. SANCHEZ, Waynewright Wisdom L.
  6. VELASQUEZ, Nathan Kyle M.

GRADE 3-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. ACIDRE, Rain Manuel H.
  2. CASTILLO, Joseph Joachim L.
  3. COJUANGCO, Alfonso Emanuel P.
  4. KASILAG, Matteo Emmanuel B.
  5. LAYUG, Cayden V.
  6. NOVERO, Javier Ysandro N.
  7. RAMOS, Rafael Matteo R.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ARCILLA, Tristen Emmanuel B.
  2. AWILI, Michael Jr. C.
  3. COLOMA, Jevon Myles A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. BILLENA, Joaquin Iñigo S.
  2. LABE, Robert Anthony C.
  3. MARIANO, Iñigo Jose C.

GRADE 3-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. ESTRADA, Javier Miguel Z.
  2. LAZARO, Lucas Micah L.
  3. MOZO, Juan Lorenzo D.
  4. ONGYIU, Rafael Ardanne Geoffrey C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. SAGE, Diego Robert M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. AGUAS, Alphonsus Mateo J.
  2. ATAYDE, Jose Lorenzo Antonio Julian A.
  3. SANTOS, Andre Favian II M.

GRADE 3-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. ARATO, Brayden Miguel F.
  2. BIYO, Savio Benjamin P.
  3. BUSMENTE, Sebastian Jose M.
  4. FABROS, Ruperto Enrico III S.
  5. KING, Michael Sebastian C.
  6. PANIS, Emile Olivier Y.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DEL ROSARIO, Franco Gabriel L.
  2. GARCIA, Rafael Roberto M.
  3. VALENCIA, Ravi E.

THIRD HONORS

  1. PIMENTA, Rafael Jay O.
  2. REBOLLIDO, Pio Rafael T.


GRADE 4-A
FIRST HONORS
1. LAGO, Juan Carlos B.
2. LUNA, Mikolai N.
3. RIBUYACO, Jan Jacob C.
SECOND HONORS
1. VILLON, Ramon Gabriel R.
THIRD HONORS
1. CASIDO, Iñaki Luis U.
2. TAÑECA, Joaquim Angelo de lemos

GRADE 4-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. ADRILLANA, Salvo Laurence F.
  2. CARBO, Quinn Aldrei L.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DIAZ, Javier Yñigo M.
  2. VARGAS, Santino Andre A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. QUE, Louis Daevis A.

GRADE 4-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. ANTONIO, George Gabriel III V.
  2. AQUINO, Brandon Christian
  3. BARTOLOME, Jacob Anton M.
  4. QUIZON, Virgil Franklin A.
  5. UBANO, Hernando Emmanuel S.
  6. ZABALA, Joachim Marcus V.

THIRD HONORS

  1. DEMATA, Rexted Ranniel P.
  2. FRANCIA, Julian Koichiro K.
  3. MAGTIBAY, Arleo III V.

GRADE 4-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. CALANOG, Joaquin Manuel M.
  2. QUILANTANG, Jaquiro James Q.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ANDAYA, Rajan Aren B.
  2. PASCUAL, Anton Isaac L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. GURAY, Santiago Jesu Miguel H.

GRADE 4-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. GODINEZ, Alphonse Gabriel F.
  2. PUNZALAN, Duke Eli L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. BAGUIO, Kyle Christian C.
  2. GONZALEZ, Matteo Dominic F.
  3. MANLAPAZ, Samuel Vaughn Josef G.
  4. MIRASOL, Peter Joaquin G.
  5. NADAL, Ethan Yñigo V.

GRADE 4-F

FIRST HONORS

  1. FOSS, Dylan A.
  2. GALITA, Jiro Gabian C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. BUENAVENTURA, Joseph Tristan C.
  2. DUMANGLAS, John Matthew J.
  3. GARDE, Mattieu Edward
  4. GUARDO, Jose Sergio Rafael R.
  5. NAYO, Gabriel Ivan

THIRD HONORS

  1. REYTAS, Ferdinand

GRADE 4-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. ARIAS, Iñigo Javier N.
  2. BANAYO, Leandro David S.
  3. CALINGASAN, Carl Andre P.
  4. SANCHEZ, Jacob Cromwell G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. DE GUZMAN, Miguel Montini T.
  2. MALIKSI, Gil Benedict O.
  3. RAMOS, Jacob Andre C.
  4. VERSOZA, Gabriel Joaquin I.

THIRD HONORS

  1. FAELDO, William Jr. D.
  2. RAQUEL, Dirk Travis C.
  3. VILLAPAZ, Dave Xander A.

Grade 4-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. GUTIERREZ, Joel Edward V.
  2. TALOSIG, Aaron Jake M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. CHUA, Rui Franco A.
  2. SIDHU, Parbhjot Singh

THIRD HONORS

  1. ACCAD, Harvey M.
  2. AGBUYA, Julian Rafael T.
  3. MAGAT, Mateo Andreas B.
  4. MEDENILLA, Gabriel D.

GRADE 5-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. MATEO, Alejandro Earl R.
  2. NAVARRO, RYON M.
  3. ORTEGA, Marco Juhann G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. BITENG, Lex RJ Roland T.

THIRD HONORS

  1. BARRETTO, Rori Benjamin V.
  2. LIM, Carlos Norberto G.
  3. MANALOTO, Jed Reilley D.
  4. AGANON, Miguel Antonio A.
  5. MATEO, Thomas Bede O.

GRADE 5-B

SECOND HONORS

  1. SANTIAGO, Juan Rafael B.

THIRD HONORS

  1. DE JOYA, Manuel Paolo G.

GRADE 5-C

SECOND HONORS

  1. ILACAD, Joseph Nathan G.

GRADE 5-D

SECOND HONORS

  1. PARADERO, Ryan Rey B.
  2. NONESA, Austin Fernando R.

THIRD HONORS

  1. ALVAREZ, Jascha Jobim Z.

GRADE 5-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. NARIO, Leonne Benedict M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. ZOILO, Louiz Gerard M.
  2. LISING, Remiel Orvin N.

Grade 5-F

No Honors

GRADE 5-G

SECOND HONORS

  1. ORTIZ, Juan Vittorio Y.
  2. RIOFLORIDO, Juan Diego N.

THIRD HONORS

  1. MARIANO, Jacob Rafael I.
  2. CALUAG, Angelo Gabriel S.

GRADE 5-H

SECOND HONORS

  1. TENAZAS, Justin Nicholas C.

THIRD HONORS

  1. MAGPANTAY, Arlan Josef C.
  2. RAMOS, Anthony Gabriel G.
  3. STA.TERESA, Sancho Luis P.

GRADE 6-A

FIRST HONORS

  1. ABARA, Theodore D.
  2. FIGUERRES, Justin Edward G.
  3. LEGASPI, Gabriel L.
  4. MALOLES. Alfonso Miguel A.
  5. NONATO, Antonio Miguel B.
  6. TANALGO, Diego Nicolo S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. BELTRAN, Jose Iñigo L.
  2. CHUA, Kenzo Antonio E.
  3. FORMOSO, Russo Gabriel S.
  4. KUMAR, Rajeev
  5. MALIKSI, Lorenzo Miguel O.
  6. PAGULAYAN, Joaquin Dominic B.
  7. TAN, Kenneth Samuel O.
  8. VENTANILLA, Jan Stephen D.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bautista, Alejandro Mikael R.
  2. Ceñido, Dominic Miguel D.
  3. Dimla, Alvin Miguel M.
  4. Dizon, Renzo Ellis P.
  5. Francisco, Julio M.
  6. Labilles, Ram Isaac H.
  7. Pamugas, Raphael P.
  8. Quilantang, Jann Miro Q.
  9. Sabino, Bryl Marcus L.
  10. Paul Julian C.

GRADE 6-B

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bacolod, Adrian Patrick A.
  2. Barrera, Eduard Benedict G.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Andan, Lucas Sebastiano G.

THIRD HONORS

    1. Bonifacio, Raphael V.
    2. Ducay, Juan Jose Gabriel B.
    3. Medenilla, Juaquin D.

GRADE 6-C

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bajo, Joshua Ray L.
  2. Munar, Jose Aaron Raphael C.
  3. Pernes, Ken Matthews S.
  4. Tejano, Kevin Joseph C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Manotok, Sean Matthew M.
  2. Rondaris, Jervis Martin L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Bernardo, Jenrick D.
  2. Lacap, Derek Matthew M.
  3. Lim Thomas Jared B.
  4. Muyuela, Ranz Ezekiel U.
  5. Patawaran, Julian Luis F.

GRADE 6-D

FIRST HONORS

  1. Suarez, Santino Jose F.
  2. Villacorte, Benjamin Lorenzo S.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Aquino, Rylee B.
  2. Vital, Matthew Jude Vincent L.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Martin, Louis Nathaniel G.
  2. Peyra III, Monico R.
  3. Racines III, Wilfredo B.

GRADE 6-E

FIRST HONORS

  1. Donato, Diego Lorenzo C.
  2. Ono, Kenta C.
  3. Santiago, Juan Ramon B.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Castillo, James Kristoffer A.
  2. Marcelo, Lorenzo Gavin C.
  3. Parungao, Lordrian Louis N.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Caringal, Gabriel C.
  2. Ramirez, Joseph Lorence B.

GRADE 6-F

SECOND HONORS

  1. Bartolabac, Franco C.
  2. Cariño, Laurence Nigel B.
  3. Cruz, Lance Rafael D.
  4. Galvez III, Manuel P.
  5. Soronio, Sean Derek Brandon S.

THIRD HONORS

  1. De Guzman, Redd Gerald M.
  2. De Lumen Ken Ryan B.
  3. Guiao, Nicolas Aidan N.
  4. Jalgalado, Kyan Lucious R.
  5. Novero, Joaquin Ynigo N.
  6. Orpilla, Juris Roi D.
  7. Reyes, Radcliffe P.
  8. Simbajon, Markus Joakin O.

GRADE 6-G

FIRST HONORS

  1. Alvarez, Jaime Emmanuel E.
  2. Crisostomo, Juwan Leon Miguel F.
  3. Romero, Marko Leonardo M.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Cortes, Zeus T.
  2. Lam, Dinh Kenzi C.
  3. Que, Louis Daeniel A.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Alhejaini, Sari U.
  2. Gonzales, Andre Sebastian C.

GRADE 6-H

FIRST HONORS

  1. Bongco, Vito Vincenzo T.
  2. Hizon, Lorenzo Alfonso T.
  3. Lopez, Alonzo Miguel C.

SECOND HONORS

  1. Shrestha, Rajoj Uriel M.

THIRD HONORS

  1. Punsalan, Lucas Elijah Q.
  2. Kaistha, Yohann